Junior State Carnival #5 - Mount Martha (Event Date: 05/02/2017)

All Results

Generated on 27/05/2017 4:46 am


Under 11 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
    > Burton, Madeleine (F)        
    > Martyn, Alexia (F)        
Grand Final   2 Chelsea Longbeach SLSC Team C Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 5    
    > Clarke-Kamp, Jaylyn (F)        
    > Lewis, Taylah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Chelsea Longbeach SLSC Team A Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 4    
    > Kerr, Charlotte (F)        
    > Tregellis, Katie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Bonbeach LSC Team A Bonbeach LSC 3    
    > McGirr Moor, Fern (F)        
    > Woodbridge, Bethan (F)        
Grand Final   5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
    > Donnelly, Eva (F)        
    > Rourke, Natasha (F)        
Grand Final   6 Bonbeach LSC Team B Bonbeach LSC 1    
    > Brady, Shae (F)        
    > Hart, Amelia (F)        


Under 12 Boys Beach Run (1km)
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Conway, Ned (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
Grand Final   2 Pfister, Oliver (M) Mornington LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Cumming, Taite (M) Venus Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Handley, Fox (M) Point Leo SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 MacFarlane, Alexander (M) Mordialloc LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Frisby, James (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 12 Boys Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Weymouth, Ethan (M) Wye River SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Benson, Ned (M) Wye River SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Byrne, Luke (M) Mornington LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Conway, Ned (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
Grand Final   5 Olivier, Connor (M) Black Rock LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Cornwell, John (M) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Belt & Reel
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 6    
    > Clarkson, Charlie (M)        
    > May, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
    > Conway, Ned (M)        
    > Schuurmans, Harley (M)        
Grand Final   3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
    > Cornwell, John (M)        
    > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wye River SLSC Team A Wye River SLSC 3    
    > Benson, Ned (M)        
Grand Final   4 Hampton LSC Team B Hampton LSC 3    
    > Davis, Fyndon (M)        


Under 12 Boys Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cornwell, Gabriel (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Larke, Harvey (M) Portsea SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Pfister, Oliver (M) Mornington LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gorringe, Ethan (M) Mentone LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 MacFarlane, Alexander (M) Mordialloc LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bruce, Charlie (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Beach Run (1km)
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Murdoch, Ruby (F) Mornington LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Christensen, Emelia (F) Mornington LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wale, Holly (F) Mordialloc LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tedstone, Alice (F) Black Rock LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Minns, Mikaela (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    


Under 12 Girls Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Eddleston, Sharla (F) Altona LSC 6    
Grand Final   3 Ingmire, Ashley (F) Mentone LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Borkowski, Charlotte (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Liddell, Mikayla (F) Mount Martha LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Smith, Erin (F) Hampton LSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Belt & Reel
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 6    
    > McPhee, Ella (F)        
    > Minifie, Akoko (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 5    
    > Bowden, Sarah (F)        
    > Watts, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
    > Bull, Mackenzie (F)        
    > Minns, Mikaela (F)        
Grand Final   4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3    
    > Tedstone, Alice (F)        
    > Wyatt, Abbie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
    > Johnson, Amelia (F)        
    > Smith, Lara (F)        
Grand Final   6 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    
    > Ferguson, Alyna (F)        
    > Nascarella, Emily (F)        


Under 12 Girls Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Watts, Ella (F) Mornington LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Neville, Holly (F) Mentone LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Webster, Meg (F) Mordialloc LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Altamura, Raani (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Becker, Alanah (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Reade, Stephanie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Surf Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
    > Altamura, Raani (F)        
    > Wale, Holly (F)        
    > Webster, Meg (F)        
Grand Final   2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
    > Becker, Alanah (F)        
    > Diez, Isabelle (F)        
    > Ellis, Sabrina (F)        
Grand Final   3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
    > Bowden, Sarah (F)        
    > Christensen, Ava (F)        
    > Murdoch, Ruby (F)        
    > Watts, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
    > Bull, Mackenzie (F)        
    > Ferguson, Alyna (F)        
    > Minns, Mikaela (F)        
Grand Final   5 Mornington LSC Team B Mornington LSC 2    
    > Christensen, Emelia (F)        
    > Jones, Olivia (F)        
    > Kelly, Emma (F)        
    > Makris, Siena (F)        
Grand Final   6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
    > Bellette, Mia (F)        
    > Bellette, Georgia (F)        
    > Chamberlain, Aspen (F)        


Under 13 Boys Beach Run (1km)
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hoskins, Oscar (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Tuffley, Jack (M) Hampton LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Gough, Finlay (M) Elwood LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schwerdt, Charlie (M) Hampton LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Curley, Finn (M) Mentone LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sunderland, Campbell (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morel, Reagan (M) Mornington LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hemsley-Oades, Bodhi (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
Grand Final   3 Callaghan, Andrew (M) Point Leo SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schwerdt, Charlie (M) Hampton LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Curley, Finn (M) Mentone LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Jones, Harrison (M) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Belt & Reel
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
    > French, Jordan (M)        
    > Mcconnell, Ben (M)        
Grand Final   2 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 5    
    > Doyle, Adam (M)        
    > Schwerdt, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   3 Hampton LSC Team B Hampton LSC 4    
    > Griffin, Harry (M)        
    > Ziesing, Zachary (M)        
Grand Final   4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
    > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
    > Russo, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
    > Bird, Marcus (M)        
    > Sunderland, Campbell (M)        
Grand Final   6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
    > Callaghan, Andrew (M)        
    > Romari, Jasper (M)        


Under 13 Boys Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mcconnell, Ben (M) Mornington LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Pawsey, Owen (M) Mentone LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Bird, Marcus (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Harrison (M) Mornington LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Morrow, Cadell (M) Mornington LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hoskins, Oscar (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Surf Teams
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
    > French, Jordan (M)        
    > Jones, Harrison (M)        
    > Mcconnell, Ben (M)        
    > Morel, Reagan (M)        
    > Morrow, Cadell (M)        
    > Quinn, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
    > Austin, Cameron (M)        
    > Callaghan, Andrew (M)        
    > Hoskins, Oscar (M)        
    > Lew, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
    > Barnes, Finn (M)        
    > Curley, Finn (M)        
    > Duckett, Luke (M)        
    > Kirk, Hayden (M)        
Grand Final   4 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 3    
    > Doyle, Adam (M)        
    > Griffin, Harry (M)        
    > Schwerdt, Charlie (M)        
    > Ziesing, Zachary (M)        
Grand Final   5 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 2    
    > Enders, Charlie (M)        
    > Hurley, Jack (M)        
    > Reynolds, Ben (M)        
    > Scoffern, Tulle (M)        
Grand Final   6 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 1    
    > Aylward, Martin (M)        
    > Hofmann, Marlo (M)        
    > Howells, Tom (M)        
    > Noble, Oscar (M)        


Under 13 Girls Beach Run (1km)
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rourke, Lucinda (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
Grand Final   2 Drake, Charlotte (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
Grand Final   3 Mooney, Simone (F) Mornington LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Backx, Hope (F) Mornington LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 O'Brien, Milla (F) Mentone LSC 3    
Grand Final   6 Degg, Maison (F) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Conlan, Sophie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Backx, Hope (F) Mornington LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hipwell, Bridie (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Lillywhite, Charlotte (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jones, Alexandra (F) Black Rock LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Harrison-Corney, Sapphire (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Happ, Jasmine (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 O'Brien, Milla (F) Mentone LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McAuley, Lauren (F) Mornington LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Asher, Jemima (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Degg, Maison (F) Mornington LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Milligan, Clare (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Surf Teams
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
    > Backx, Hope (F)        
    > Degg, Maison (F)        
    > Djokic, Liliana (F)        
    > Feek, Tamsin (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 5    
    > Conlan, Sophie (F)        
    > James, Ella (F)        
    > Jenkins, Megan (F)        
    > Kappa, Charli (F)        
Grand Final   3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
    > Asher, Jemima (F)        
    > Ball, Ella (F)        
    > McNaughton-King, Piper (F)        
    > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
Grand Final   4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
    > Jenkins, Rose (F)        
    > Lillywhite, Charlotte (F)        
    > McLeish, Skye (F)        
    > Morrissy, Lucinda (F)        
Grand Final   5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
    > Logan, Brydie (F)        
    > McCarroll, Mia (F)        
    > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
    > Schuurmans, India (F)        
Grand Final   6 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 1    
    > Jones, Alexandra (F)        
    > Lyons, Olive (F)        
    > Mitchell, Evie (F)        
    > Stansby, Evie (F)        


Under 13 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Black Rock LSC Team B Black Rock LSC 6    
    > Harrop, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   2 Black Rock LSC Team C Black Rock LSC 5    
    > Hende, Marc (M)        
    > Rudas, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   3 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 4    
    > Lyons, Olive (F)        
    > Noble, Oscar (M)        
Grand Final   4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
    > Logan, Brydie (F)        
    > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
Grand Final   5 Black Rock LSC Team D Black Rock LSC 2    
    > Tedstone, Alice (F)        
    > Wyatt, Abbie (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 1    
    > Michaca, Lucy (F)        
    > Watts, Jessica (F)        


Under 14 Boys Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Boyd, Gavin (M) Mentone LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Phillpotts, Jack (M) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Goodman, Dan (M) Bonbeach LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Coghlan, Kai (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
Grand Final   5 Laussen, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Lines-Perrier, Charlie (M) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Belt & Reel
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
    > Bourke, Lachlan (M)        
    > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
Grand Final   2 Mentone LSC Team C Mentone LSC 5    
    > McComb, Declan (M)        
    > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
Grand Final   3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
    > Satchell, Samuel (M)        
    > Sparke, Mali (M)        
Grand Final   4 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 3    
    > Brockhurst, Lachlan (M)        
    > Davies, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
    > Clarke, Nathaniel (M)        
    > Findlay, Edward (M)        
Grand Final   6 Chelsea Longbeach SLSC Team A Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 1    
    > Lewis, Mitchell (M)        
    > Phillpotts, Jack (M)        


Under 14 Boys Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fishley, John (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
Grand Final   2 Brennan, Malachy (M) Mordialloc LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Webster, Jack (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Bolton, Harrison (M) Mordialloc LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Clarke, Nathaniel (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Frisby, Nicholas (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 14 Boys Surf Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
    > Bolton, Harrison (M)        
    > Brennan, Malachy (M)        
    > Webster, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
    > Clarke, Nathaniel (M)        
    > Findlay, Edward (M)        
    > Laussen, William (M)        
Grand Final   3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
    > Fishley, John (M)        
    > Satchell, Samuel (M)        
    > Sparke, Mali (M)        
Grand Final   4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
    > Bourke, Lachlan (M)        
    > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
    > Eerhard, Will (M)        
Grand Final   5 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 2    
    > Lewis, Thomas (M)        
    > McComb, Declan (M)        
    > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
Grand Final   6 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 1    
    > Kelly, Isaac (M)        
    > MacFarlane, Thomas (Tom) (M)        


Under 14 Boys Surf Teams
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6   26 points
    > Bolton, Harrison (M)        
    > Brennan, Malachy (M)        
    > MacFarlane, Thomas (Tom) (M)        
    > Webster, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5   33 points
    > Clarke, Nathaniel (M)        
    > Findlay, Edward (M)        
    > Lew, Jonathan (M)        
    > Rechner Thomas, Max (M)        
Grand Final   3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4   50 points
    > Bourke, Lachlan (M)        
    > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
    > Eerhard, Will (M)        
    > Lewis, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3   68 points
    > Fishley, John (M)        
    > Satchell, Samuel (M)        
    > Sparke, Mali (M)        
    > Sullivan, Kyle (M)        
Grand Final   5 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 2   75 points
    > Davies, Harry (M)        
    > King, Scotlan (M)        
    > Laussen, William (M)        
    > Williams, Riley (M)        
Grand Final   6 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 1   78 points
    > Lines-Perrier, Charlie (M)        
    > Ryan, Jack (M)        


Under 14 Girls Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Garifalakis, Chloe (F) Mentone LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Spencer, Mia (F) Hampton LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 De Nittis, Loretta (F) Hampton LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Newey, Macayla (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
Grand Final   5 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McPhee, Molly (F) South Melbourne LSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Belt & Reel
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 6    
    > McPhee, Molly (F)        
    > Robinson, Sarah (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 5    
    > Mulcahy, Alyssa (F)        
    > Zakic, Monique (F)        
Grand Final   3 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 4    
    > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
    > Wale, Jenna (F)        
Grand Final   4 Hampton LSC Team B Hampton LSC 3    
    > Hoover, Chloe (F)        
    > Spencer, Mia (F)        
Grand Final   5 Hampton LSC Team C Hampton LSC 2    
    > Hetherington, Therese (F)        
    > James, Amelia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
    > Belleville, Millie (F)        
    > Bowyer, Anna (F)        


Under 14 Girls Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Gilling, Kimberley (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Smith, Reidel (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Byrne, Keely (F) Mornington LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hooper, Mackenzie (F) Mentone LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Johnson, Brayden (F) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Surf Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
    > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
    > Mulcahy, Alyssa (F)        
    > Palazzolo, Jorja (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 5    
    > Bentley, Rose (F)        
    > Linssen, Jemima (F)        
    > Lycett, Charlee (F)        
Grand Final   3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
    > Belleville, Millie (F)        
    > Bowyer, Anna (F)        
    > Brady, Orla (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 3    
    > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
    > McKie, Stephanie (F)        
    > Wale, Jenna (F)        
Grand Final   5 Mornington LSC Team B Mornington LSC 2    
    > Byrne, Keely (F)        
    > Musgrave, Amelia (F)        
    > Pinkett, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
    > Hill, Sacha (F)        


Under 14 Girls Surf Teams
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6   34 points
    > Bentley, Rose (F)        
    > Byrne, Keely (F)        
    > Linssen, Jemima (F)        
    > Lycett, Charlee (F)        
    > Musgrave, Amelia (F)        
    > Pinkett, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5   41 points
    > Belleville, Millie (F)        
    > Bowyer, Anna (F)        
    > Brady, Orla (F)        
    > Egan, Madison (F)        
Grand Final   3 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 4   52 points
    > De Nittis, Loretta (F)        
    > Hoover, Chloe (F)        
    > Johnson, Madeleine (F)        
    > Spencer, Mia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3   66 points
    > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
    > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
    > Mulcahy, Alyssa (F)        
    > Zakic, Monique (F)        
Grand Final   5 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 2   96 points
    > Garifalakis, Chloe (F)        
    > Gregory, Chloe (F)        
    > Hooper, Mackenzie (F)        
    > Meyer, Natalie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elwood LSC Team A Elwood LSC 1   110 points
    > Mottram, Matilda (F)        


Under 15 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
    > McComb, Declan (M)        
    > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Melbourne LSC Team B South Melbourne LSC 5    
    > McPhee, Molly (F)        
    > Robinson, Sarah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 4    
    > Marais, Anna (F)        
    > Wallis, Amy (F)        
Grand Final   4 Black Rock LSC Team B Black Rock LSC 3    
    > Warmuz, Stephanie (F)        
    > Wyatt, Megan (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 2    
    > Graham, Daisy (F)        
    > Michael, MacKenzie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Bonbeach LSC Team A Bonbeach LSC 1    
    > Walterfang, Isabelle (F)