State Senior Carnival # 1 - Apollo Bay (Event Date: 11/12/2016)

Final Results

Generated on 23/11/2017 12:05 am


Open Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Herrmann, Alastair (M) Black Rock LSC 6    
3 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 4    
4 O'Dea, Jack (M) Altona LSC 3    
5 Craddock, Joel (M) Wye River SLSC 2    
6 De Rooster, Ivan (M) Elwood LSC 1    


Open Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Byrne, Finnian (M)        
  > Griffiths, Dylan (M)        
  > Herrmann, Alastair (M)        
  > Howells, Ben (M)        
  > Prack, Braydon (M)        
2 Elwood LSC Team A Elwood LSC 5    
  > De Rooster, Ivan (M)        
  > Herdman, Benjamin (M)        
  > Hosken, Marlow (M)        
  > Hosken, Joel (M)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Berry, Kyle (M)        
  > Randall, Mitchell (M)        
4 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 3    
  > Dalton, McKinley (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > O'Dea, Jack (M)        
  > Wolff, Jack (M)        
5 Wye River SLSC Team A Wye River SLSC 2    
  > Bellman, Jake (M)        
  > Butler, Oliver (M)        
  > Hansen, Joshua (M)        
  > Wheadon, Will (M)        


Open Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stonehouse, Daniel (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Herdman, Benjamin (M) Elwood LSC 5    
3 Hosken, Marlow (M) Elwood LSC 4    


Open Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 6    
2 Berry, Kyle (M) Mornington LSC 5    
3 O'Dea, Jack (M) Altona LSC 4    
4 Randall, Mitchell (M) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Wolff, Jack (M) Altona LSC 2    
6 Herrmann, Alastair (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Open Mens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Gray, Caleb (M)        
  > Robinson, Lachlan (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Inguanti, David (M)        


Open Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gilling, Matt (M) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Gray, Caleb (M) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Solterbeck, Kyle (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Bohan, Campbell (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Doherty, Joshua (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Casamento, Brayden (M) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Open Mens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lakeland, John (M) Burnie SLSC 6    
2 Spanner, Seamus (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
4 Heatley, Joshua (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Robinson, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Ford, Nicholas (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Open Mens Single Ski Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Graves, Matthew (M)        
  > Gray, Caleb (M)        
  > Robinson, Lachlan (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Mathews, Ben (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Solterbeck, Kyle (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Inguanti, David (M)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Cole, Rhys (M)        
  > Ford, Nicholas (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        


Open Mens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hardiman, Matthew (M) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Thomas, Nicholas (M) Torquay SLSC 5    
4 Kerr, Stephen (M) Warrnambool SLSC 3    
5 Robinson, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Kinsey, Guy (M) Currumbin SLSC 1    


Open Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gilling, Matt (M) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Read, Tristan (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Lim, Brian (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Hussain, Zachary (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
6 Doherty, Joshua (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Open Mixed Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
  > Berry, Kyle (M)        
  > Carter, Molly (F)        
  > Randall, Olivia (F)        
  > Randall, Mitchell (M)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > Byrne, Finnian (M)        
  > Davey, Georgia (F)        
  > Griffiths, Dylan (M)        
  > Herrmann, Alastair (M)        
  > Howells, Ben (M)        
  > Prack, Braydon (M)        


Open Mixed Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Burnie SLSC Team A Burnie SLSC 6    
  > Laird, Georgia (F)        
  > Lakeland, John (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
  > Tierney, Shannon (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Gordon, Georgia (F)        
  > Inguanti, David (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Shanahan, Tylah (F)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Hart, John (M)        
  > Thomas, Sophie (F)        


Open Mixed Taplin Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Inguanti, David (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Hussain, Zachary (M)        
  > Solterbeck, Kyle (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4    
  > Ford, Nicholas (M)        
  > Gray, Caleb (M)        
  > Robinson, Lachlan (M)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Gilling, Matt (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
6 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 1    
  > Carr, Paddy (M)        
  > Casamento, Brayden (M)        
  > Hardiman, Matthew (M)        


Open Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clucas, Natalie (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Carty, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Cumming, Sally (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
6 Spriggs, Zoe (F) Torquay SLSC 1    


Open Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Carty, Emily (F)        
  > Ellul, Zoe (F)        


Open Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
2 Spriggs, Zoe (F) Torquay SLSC 5    


Open Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
3 Clucas, Natalie (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Ellul, Zoe (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Davey, Georgia (F) Black Rock LSC 2    
6 Harrison, Emilie (F) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Open Womens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Hannan, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Tierney, Shannon (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Conquit, Lucy (F)        
  > Gannon, Alexandra (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Atherton-King, Georgia (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        


Open Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thomas, Sophie (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Shanahan, Tylah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Conquit, Lucy (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Harris, Grace (F) Torquay SLSC 3    
5 Gannon, Alexandra (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Wight, Briely (F) Torquay SLSC 1    


Open Womens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hurst, Madeleine (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Laird, Georgia (F) Burnie SLSC 5    
3 Gannon, Alexandra (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Conquit, Lucy (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Walkington, Nathalie (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Hannan, Gabrielle (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Open Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMeel, Jane (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Harris, Grace (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Shanahan, Tylah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Abfalter, Felicity (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Dubberley, Tess (F) Manly LSC 2    
6 Wight, Briely (F) Torquay SLSC 1    


Open Womens Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 6    
  > Casamento, Shayla (F)        
  > McMeel, Jane (F)        
  > Thomas, Sophie (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Fraser, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Knapp, Seren (F)        
  > McDonald, Tilly (F)        
  > McKenzie, Keely (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Bambrook, Emily (F)        
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team B Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Parrotte, Freya (F)        
  > Stromvall-O'Brien, Elsa (F)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Ross, Amelia (F)        


Open Womens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Shanahan, Tylah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Harris, Grace (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Thomas, Sophie (F) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Hume, Anna (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
6 Dripps, Lucy (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sparke, Mali (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
2 Sullivan, Kyle (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Coghlan, Kai (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    


Under 15 Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
  > Coghlan, Kai (M)        
  > Fishley, John (M)        
  > Sparke, Mali (M)        
  > Sullivan, Kyle (M)        


Under 15 Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sparke, Mali (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
2 Ball, Sam (M) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Sullivan, Kyle (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Fishley, John (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    


Under 15 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Riley, Boston (M) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Edney, Charlie (M) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Coghlan, Kai (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Sparke, Mali (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
5 Sullivan, Kyle (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
6 Fishley, John (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 15 Mens Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
  > Wheeldon, George (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Coghlan, Kai (M)        
  > Fishley, John (M)        
  > Sparke, Mali (M)        
  > Sullivan, Kyle (M)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Britten, Brodie (M)        
  > Quinn, Callum (M)        
  > Riley, Boston (M)        


Under 15 Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
4 Cook, Conor (M) Warrnambool SLSC 3    
5 Simpson, Jolyon (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    


Under 15 Mens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Cook, Conor (M) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Schram, Jayden (M) Torquay SLSC 3    
5 Kinsey, Flynn (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Simpson, Jolyon (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
3 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 4    
  > Cook, Conor (M)        
  > Edney, Charlie (M)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Britten, Brodie (M)        
  > Quinn, Callum (M)        
  > Riley, Boston (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Wheeldon, George (M)        
6 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    
  > Fishley, John (M)        
  > Frisby, Nicholas (M)        
  > Sparke, Mali (M)        


Under 15 Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Wheeldon, George (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Walsh, Tyler (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Hay, Thomas (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Doupe, Erin (F) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 6    
4 Harvie, Ashleigh (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Atkinson, Alysa (F) Black Rock LSC 2    
6 Evans, Amelia (F) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Evans, Amelia (F)        
  > Marais, Anna (F)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Droste, Alex (F)        
  > O'Brien, Molly (F)        
  > Promnitz, Serafina (F)        


Under 15 Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bridgewater, Stella (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Jenkins, Olivia (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Stromvall-O'Brien, Nora (F) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Waata, Teiki (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Jungfer, Aimee (F) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Atkinson, Alysa (F) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Waata, Teiki (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Robinson, Bella (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Doupe, Erin (F) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 4    
5 Harvie, Ashleigh (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    


Under 15 Womens Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > Atkinson, Alysa (F)        
  > Wallis, Amy (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Jungfer, Aimee (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Coulson, Chelsea (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
5 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 2    
  > Hendy, Clare (F)        
  > Johnstone, Flynn (F)        
  > Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F)        
  > McFarlane, Xiara (F)        
6 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 1    
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Keert, Sarah (F)        
  > Promnitz, Serafina (F)        
  > Ragg, Emma (F)        


Under 15 Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 McNaughton, Lexie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Waata, Teiki (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
5 Happ, Kyalla (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Happ, Kyalla (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Jenkins, Olivia (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Waata, Teiki (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Gilling, Kimberly (F) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
2 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 5    
  > Johnstone, Flynn (F)        
  > Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F)        
  > McFarlane, Xiara (F)        
3 Warrnambool SLSC Team B Warrnambool SLSC 4    
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Johnson, Elissa (F)        
  > Ragg, Emma (F)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Keert, Sarah (F)        
  > O'Brien, Molly (F)        
  > Owen, Hannah (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Jungfer, Aimee (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        


Under 15 Womens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Huell, Caitlin (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 McNaughton, Lexie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Gilling, Kimberly (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
6 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Berry, Kyle (M) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5    
3 Dent, Charlie (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Randall, Mitchell (M) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Prack, Braydon (M) Black Rock LSC 2    
6 Wheadon, Will (M) Wye River SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paton, James (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Howells, Ben (M) Black Rock LSC 5    
4 Prack, Braydon (M) Black Rock LSC 3    
5 Byrne, Finnian (M) Black Rock LSC 2    


Under 17 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 6    
2 Lockhart-Meaney, Brenn (M) Mornington LSC 5    
3 Frisby, Thomas (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Sullivan, Jai (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
5 Byrne, Finnian (M) Black Rock LSC 2    


Under 17 Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Watson, Oliver (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Casamento, Brayden (M) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Paterson, James (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 McNamara, Harry (M) Warrnambool SLSC 2    
6 Hendy, Thomas (M) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
3 Randall, Olivia (F) Mornington LSC 4    
5 Ferguson, Camille (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Ellul, Zoe (F) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
  > Carter, Molly (F)        
  > Randall, Olivia (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Ross, Amelia (F)        


Under 17 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
2 Ferguson, Camille (F) Mornington LSC 5    
3 Lynch, Kayla (F) Mornington LSC 4    
4 Carter, Molly (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Ellul, Zoe (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    


Under 17 Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Knapp, Seren (F) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Wight, Briely (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
4 Crawford, Alice (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Abfalter, Felicity (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 McAuley, Chiara (F) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Wolff, Jack (M) Altona LSC 6    
2 O'Dea, Jack (M) Altona LSC 5    
3 Dalton, McKinley (M) Altona LSC 3    


Under 19 Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 6    
  > Dalton, McKinley (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > O'Dea, Jack (M)        
  > Wolff, Jack (M)        


Under 19 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 O'Dea, Jack (M) Altona LSC 6    
2 Wolff, Jack (M) Altona LSC 5    
3 Hurst, Aidan (M) Inverloch SLSC 4    


Under 19 Mixed Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Cole, Rhys (M)        
  > Graves, Matthew (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Mathews, Ben (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Solterbeck, Kyle (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team C Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Inguanti, David (M)        


Under 19 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carter, Georgia (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Seddon, Sarah (F) Inverloch SLSC 5    


Under 19 Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fraser, Elizabeth (F) Torquay SLSC 6    


Under 19 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carter, Georgia (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Seddon, Sarah (F) Inverloch SLSC 5