2013 Senior Pool Carnival #3 - Greensborough (Event Date: 15/09/2013)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 2:39 pm


Masters Mens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:24.3400  
2 Quine, George (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:00:30.2100  
3 Silvester, Chris (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:00:33.4700  


Masters Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:46.4100  
2 Quine, George (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:01:14.5400  
3 Silvester, Chris (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 0 0:01:23.8500 DQ


Masters Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:18.5000  
2 Silvester, Chris (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 5 0:01:36.0000  
3 Quine, George (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:01:54.5900  


Masters Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Quine, George (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:22.0600  
2 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:22.1900  
3 Silvester, Chris (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:01:28.5900  


Masters Womens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:00:32.6000  


Masters Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:13.8100  


Masters Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:51.0600  


Masters Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:30.4000  


Open Mens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:22.1200  


Open Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Leigh (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:37.4700  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:51.6800  


Open Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Leigh (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:01.3400  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:25.4000  


Open Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Leigh (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:05.4500  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:10.7800  


Open Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Leigh (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:02:37.3200  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:55.0600  
3 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:05.4400  


Open Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:56.8200  
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:57.3800  
  > Robinson, Bianca (F)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:58.2800  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Dimitrakas, Natalie (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Tierney, Haydn (M)        
4 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 3 0:02:40.2900  
  > Deswaerte, Virginie (F)        
  > Veal, Christopher (M)        


Open Womens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:22.8500  
2 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 5 0:00:26.5000  


Open Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:44.3400  
2 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:46.2200  
3 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:00:54.5300  


Open Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:10.2500  
2 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 5 0:01:23.4300  


Open Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:13.0900  
2 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 5 0:01:18.8100  


Open Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:52.7800  
2 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:03:00.2800  
3 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:03:14.7800  


U12/U13 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:02:24.0300  
  > Breedon, Christopher (M)        
  > Coulson, Jesse (M)        
  > Coulson, Chelsea (F)        
  > Minns, Tiarah (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:48.1500  
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Woods, Bodhi (F)        


U14/U15 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:16.5900  
  > Annan-Coe, Brooke (F)        
  > Kerr, James (M)        
  > Petropoulos, James (M)        
  > Roach, Kieran (M)        


Under 12 Boys Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:30.2500  
2 Bladen, Cameron (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:31.0000  
3 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:31.8100  
4 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:33.3100  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:47.9300  
2 Bladen, Cameron (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:48.5300  
3 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:50.9400  
4 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:57.2200  
5 Gordon, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:12.2800  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bladen, Cameron (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:28.7200  
2 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:01:28.7800  
3 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:01:33.2200  
4 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 3 0:01:33.4700  
5 Gordon, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:52.2800  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 6 0:00:47.3100  
2 Bladen, Cameron (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:49.9600  
3 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:00:56.5900  
4 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:57.8800  
5 Gordon, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:08.2800  


Under 12 Girls Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:29.6900  
2 Coulson, Chelsea (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5 0:00:31.8700  
3 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:32.7800  
4 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:36.2200  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:48.3500  
2 Coulson, Chelsea (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5 0:00:51.2500  
3 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:53.5000  
4 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:58.3500  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Coulson, Chelsea (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:01:31.2500  
2 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:39.3500  
3 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:01:41.4000  
4 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 0 0:01:31.2900 DQ


Under 12 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Coulson, Chelsea (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:48.3100  
2 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:00:51.8800  
3 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:53.5300  
4 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3 0:01:06.0300  


Under 13 Boys Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Breedon, Christopher (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:27.5400  
2 Coulson, Jesse (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5 0:00:28.6600  
3 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:36.5000  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Coulson, Jesse (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:42.6500  
2 Breedon, Christopher (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5 0:00:46.8700  
3 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:57.7500  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Coulson, Jesse (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:01:15.5600  
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:37.0600  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Breedon, Christopher (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:00:42.7500  
2 Coulson, Jesse (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 0 0:00:43.4100 DQ
3 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 0 0:00:58.2500 DQ


Under 13 Girls Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:28.7100  
2 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:00:28.7200  
3 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 4 0:00:29.5300  
4 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:00:31.2900  
5 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:00:31.6200  
6 Cargill, Zali (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:35.3400  
7 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:00:36.1600  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:43.4200  
2 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:50.3100  
3 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 4 0:00:51.5700  
4 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3 0:00:51.6500  
5 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:00:53.2200  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:55.8800  
7 Cargill, Zali (F) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:00:58.1000  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:18.3100  
2 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 5 0:01:19.5700  
3 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:30.1900  
4 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:36.5300  
5 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:37.4700  
6 Cargill, Zali (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:39.4100  
7 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:01:25.6000 DQ


Under 13 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:41.6900  
2 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 5 0:00:48.8700  
3 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:52.3800  
4 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:00:52.5000  
5 Cargill, Zali (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:00:53.0700  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:53.3800  
7 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:00:53.4500  


Under 14 Boys Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:21.4700  
2 Roach, Kieran (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:26.2500  
3 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:26.4100  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:42.9100  
2 Roach, Kieran (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:52.4000  
3 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:02.3400  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:07.9100  
2 Roach, Kieran (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:23.6600  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:11.9000  
2 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:17.5000  
3 Roach, Kieran (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:18.2200  


Under 14 Girls Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dale, Mikaela (F) Mentone LSC 6 0:00:26.5700  
2 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:29.3100  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:59.8800  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Mentone LSC 5 0:01:00.6900  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dale, Mikaela (F) Mentone LSC 6 0:01:32.1300  
2 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:39.5400  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:22.8700  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Mentone LSC 5 0:01:24.5600  


Under 15 Mens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:23.6900  


Under 15 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:52.5000  


Under 15 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:24.8700  


Under 15 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:12.0900  


Under 15 Womens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:00:26.5700  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:00:51.5300  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:19.5000  


Under 17 Mens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McGregor, Aaron (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:20.3400  
2 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:21.3100  
3 Mercier, Alexander (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4 0:00:34.0000  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:36.1200  
2 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:39.3400  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:39.7800  
4 McGregor, Aaron (M) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:00:40.2200  
5 Mercier, Alexander (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 0 0:01:28.0000 DQ


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:00.5000  
2 McGregor, Aaron (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:01.4100  
3 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:04.2800  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McGregor, Aaron (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:04.4000  
2 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:04.6600  
3 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:09.9600  
4 Mercier, Alexander (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3 0:01:45.4400  


Under 17 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McGregor, Aaron (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:31.3400  
2 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:32.3800  
3 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:32.5600  


Under 17 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:57.2200  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Gibson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:22.6900  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Cester, Caterina (F)        
  > Dimitrakas, Natalie (F)        


Under 17 Womens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:23.1600  
2 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:27.0600  
3 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:29.9100  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:45.5000  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:47.2500  
3 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:58.7200  
4 Cester, Caterina (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:00:58.7500  
5 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:04.1600  
6 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:01:01.3400 DQ


Under 17 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:05.1200  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:15.3500  
3 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:32.5400  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:09.8400  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:17.1200  
3 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:21.4400  
4 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:22.1900  
5 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:24.2900  
6 Cester, Caterina (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:31.6600  


Under 17 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:49.7500  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:58.7200  
3 O`Brien, Lucy (F) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:03:13.1000  
4 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:03:19.5900  
5 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:03:25.4000  


Under 19 Mens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:22.6600  
2 Doolan, Joshua (M) Hampton LSC 5 0:00:24.1200  
3 Caton, Jack (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:26.2500  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:39.5600  
2 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:30.2500  
3 Caton, Jack (M) Point Leo SLSC 0 0:01:00.8400 DQ


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:09.0300  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:06.1800  
2 Doolan, Joshua (M) Hampton LSC 5 0:01:15.7200  
3 Caton, Jack (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:16.7200  


Under 19 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:41.1600  
2 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:56.0900  
3 Caton, Jack (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:03:15.1600  


Under 19 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:58.5300  
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > McGregor, Aaron (M)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Taylor, Matthew (M)        


Under 19 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McDonald, Madelyn (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:00:47.3400  


Under 19 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McDonald, Madelyn (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:03:05.5300