Junior Surf Coast Regional Championships - Anglesea SLSC (Event Date: 18/01/2014)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 1:55 pm


Under 10 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Charles, Billy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Reilly (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Bald, Gus (M)        
  > Cordner, Alex (M)        
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > Saw, Harrison (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Helyer, Christian (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        
  > Street, Ben (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Chun, Charlie (M)        
  > Duncan, Oscar (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Ricker, William (M)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Barton, Daniel (M)        
  > Conroy, Will (M)        
  > Howden, Tom (M)        
  > Lazarus, Isaac (M)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Ecke, Maddox (M)        
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Masters, Oliver (M)        
  > Masters, Hamish (M)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
  > Eskrigge, Thomas (M)        
  > Huysing, Rafferty (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Pereira, William (M)        


Under 10 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Chun, Charlie (M)        
  > Duncan, Oscar (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Ricker, William (M)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Barker, Ned (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > Luth, Nicholas (M)        
  > Magasanik, Samson (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Bald, Gus (M)        
  > Cordner, Alex (M)        
  > Helyer, Christian (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Ecke, Maddox (M)        
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Masters, Oliver (M)        
  > Masters, Hamish (M)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Barton, Daniel (M)        
  > Conroy, Will (M)        
  > Howden, Tom (M)        
  > Lazarus, Isaac (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
  > Eskrigge, Thomas (M)        
  > Huysing, Rafferty (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Pereira, William (M)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Charles, Billy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Reilly (M)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > McCormack, Darcy (M)        
  > Saw, Harrison (M)        
  > Street, Ben (M)        


Under 10 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Bald, Gus (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Cordner, Alex (M)        
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Helyer, Christian (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Saw, Harrison (M)        
  > Street, Ben (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Ecke, Maddox (M)        
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Masters, Oliver (M)        
  > Masters, Hamish (M)        
6 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 1    
  > Conroy, Will (M)        
  > Howden, Tom (M)        
  > Lazarus, Isaac (M)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
  > Eskrigge, Thomas (M)        
  > Huysing, Rafferty (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Pereira, William (M)        
8 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Chun, Charlie (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Ricker, William (M)        
9 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Charles, Billy (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Reilly (M)        


Under 10 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Bald, Gus (M)        
  > Helyer, Christian (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Chun, Charlie (M)        
  > Duncan, Oscar (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Ricker, William (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Charles, Billy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Reilly (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Ecke, Maddox (M)        
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Masters, Oliver (M)        
  > Masters, Hamish (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
  > Eskrigge, Thomas (M)        
  > Huysing, Rafferty (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Pereira, William (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Cordner, Alex (M)        
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Saw, Harrison (M)        
  > Street, Ben (M)        


Under 10 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Charles, Billy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Reilly (M)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Chun, Charlie (M)        
  > Duncan, Oscar (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Ricker, William (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Bald, Gus (M)        
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Helyer, Christian (M)        
  > Street, Ben (M)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Barton, Daniel (M)        
  > Conroy, Will (M)        
  > Howden, Tom (M)        
  > Lazarus, Isaac (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Ecke, Maddox (M)        
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Masters, Oliver (M)        
  > Masters, Hamish (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Cordner, Alex (M)        
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        
7 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Barker, Ned (M)        
  > Luth, Nicholas (M)        
  > Magasanik, Samson (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
  > Eskrigge, Thomas (M)        
  > Huysing, Rafferty (M)        
  > Munro, Max (M)        
  > Pereira, William (M)        


Under 10 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Kirk, Nerys (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Wylie, Jazz (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Ham, Montana (F)        
  > Montebello, Lucy (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Jordan, Ella (F)        
  > Richards, Olivia (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Jenkins, Zoe (F)        
  > Kelly, Emma (F)        
  > Mensch, Piper (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > McCarthy, Ella (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Broons, Aviva (F)        
  > Marshall, Madeline (F)        
  > Stephens, Lucinda (F)        
7 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Baranow, Eliza (F)        
  > Kennett, Ruby (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Woodman, Mackenzie (F)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Fortey, Olivia (F)        
  > Hume, Madeleine (F)        
  > Ratcliffe, Charlotte (F)        
  > Rogers, Ava (F)        
  > Steenhuis, Charlotte (F)        
9 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > Collings, Kiralee (F)        
  > Quick, Alice (F)        
  > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
  > staehr, Makayla (F)        


Under 10 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Broons, Aviva (F)        
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Jordan, Ella (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Kirk, Nerys (F)        
  > Mensch, Piper (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > Collings, Kiralee (F)        
  > Quick, Alice (F)        
  > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
  > staehr, Makayla (F)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Baranow, Eliza (F)        
  > Kennett, Ruby (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Woodman, Mackenzie (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > McCarthy, Ella (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
  > Wylie, Jazz (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Jenkins, Zoe (F)        
  > Kelly, Emma (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Hume, Madeleine (F)        
  > Ratcliffe, Charlotte (F)        
  > Rogers, Ava (F)        
  > Stanford-Clark, Stella (F)        
  > Steenhuis, Charlotte (F)        
8 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Ham, Montana (F)        
  > Montebello, Lucy (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        
9 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Marshall, Madeline (F)        
  > Richards, Olivia (F)        
  > Stephens, Lucinda (F)        


Under 10 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Jenkins, Zoe (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
  > Wylie, Jazz (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Orange Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Kelly, Emma (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Ham, Montana (F)        
  > Montebello, Lucy (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Jordan, Ella (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > McCarthy, Ella (F)        
  > Mensch, Piper (F)        
7 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Baranow, Eliza (F)        
  > Kennett, Ruby (F)        
  > Woodman, Mackenzie (F)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > Collings, Kiralee (F)        
  > Quick, Alice (F)        
  > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
  > staehr, Makayla (F)        
9 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Fortey, Olivia (F)        
  > Hume, Madeleine (F)        
  > Ratcliffe, Charlotte (F)        
  > Rogers, Ava (F)        
  > Stanford-Clark, Stella (F)        
  > Steenhuis, Charlotte (F)        


Under 10 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Jordan, Ella (F)        
  > Richards, Olivia (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Kelly, Emma (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Wylie, Jazz (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Ham, Montana (F)        
  > Montebello, Lucy (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Baranow, Eliza (F)        
  > Kennett, Ruby (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Woodman, Mackenzie (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > Collings, Kiralee (F)        
  > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
  > staehr, Makayla (F)        


Under 10 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > McCarthy, Ella (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Jordan, Ella (F)        
  > Richards, Olivia (F)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Baranow, Eliza (F)        
  > Kennett, Ruby (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
  > Woodman, Mackenzie (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Jenkins, Zoe (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Wylie, Jazz (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Fortey, Olivia (F)        
  > Hume, Madeleine (F)        
  > Ratcliffe, Charlotte (F)        
  > Stanford-Clark, Stella (F)        
  > Steenhuis, Charlotte (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Kelly, Emma (F)        
  > Kirk, Nerys (F)        
  > Mensch, Piper (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
7 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Ham, Montana (F)        
  > Montebello, Lucy (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > Collings, Kiralee (F)        
  > Quick, Alice (F)        
  > Simpson, Matilda (F)        
  > staehr, Makayla (F)        
9 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Broons, Aviva (F)        
  > Marshall, Madeline (F)        
  > Stephens, Lucinda (F)        


Under 11 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Occhipinti, Samuel (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
  > Scammell, Jason (M)        
  > Thompson, Darcy (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Harding, Jack (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
  > Turner, Xavier (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Crowe, Ned (M)        
  > Dreher, Felix (M)        
  > Macnab, Luca (M)        
  > Stephens, Oliver (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Clark, Jayden (M)        
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Clifford, Noah (M)        
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Quinlan, Fletcher (M)        
  > Spargo, Angus (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Macvean, Oliver (M)        
  > Potter, Xavier (M)        
  > Ryan, Tige (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team D Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Calder, Flynn (M)        
  > Davy, Matthew (M)        
  > Freeman, Tex (M)        
  > Ward, Joshua (M)        
9 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Agg, Ryan (M)        
  > Ballinger, Joshua (M)        
  > Gray, Jordie (M)        
  > Wylie, Liam (M)        


Under 11 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team C Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Bratuskins, Cameron (M)        
  > Calder, Flynn (M)        
  > Colledge, Oscar (M)        
  > Davy, Matthew (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Clifford, Noah (M)        
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Quinlan, Fletcher (M)        
  > Spargo, Angus (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Jewell, Noah (M)        
  > Macvean, Oliver (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Turner, Xavier (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Honey, Drew (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Campbell, Jake (M)        
  > Clark, Jayden (M)        
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Mackay, Ned (M)        
  > Renney, Wilbur (M)        
  > Roberts, Thomas (M)        
  > Street, Darcy (M)        
  > Thompson, Darcy (M)        


Under 11 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 McKenna, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 McCoy, Edward (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Jacoby, Fergus (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Madigan, Ned (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    
7 Suttle, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 0    
8 Clifford, Noah (M) Torquay SLSC 0    
9 Occhipinti, Samuel (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    


Under 11 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Clifford, Noah (M)        
  > Quinlan, Fletcher (M)        
  > Spargo, Angus (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Calder, Flynn (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Clark, Jayden (M)        
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Occhipinti, Samuel (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Jewell, Noah (M)        
  > Ryan, Tige (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
7 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Agg, Ryan (M)        
  > Ballinger, Joshua (M)        
  > Wylie, Liam (M)        
8 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Crowe, Ned (M)        
  > Dreher, Felix (M)        
  > Stephens, Oliver (M)        
9 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        


Under 11 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Colledge, Oscar (M)        
  > Freeman, Tex (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Ryan, Tige (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
  > Turner, Xavier (M)        
  > Ward, Joshua (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Occhipinti, Samuel (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Bratuskins, Cameron (M)        
  > Davy, Matthew (M)        
  > Jewell, Noah (M)        
  > McMurtrie, Angus (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Clifford, Noah (M)        
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Quinlan, Fletcher (M)        
  > Spargo, Angus (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        


Under 11 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
  > Scammell, Jason (M)        
  > Thompson, Darcy (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Jewell, Noah (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Potter, Xavier (M)        
  > Turner, Xavier (M)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Clifford, Noah (M)        
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Quinlan, Fletcher (M)        
  > Spargo, Angus (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Honey, Drew (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Clark, Jayden (M)        
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Calder, Flynn (M)        
  > Harding, Jack (M)        
  > Ryan, Tige (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
7 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Crowe, Ned (M)        
  > Dreher, Felix (M)        
  > Macnab, Luca (M)        
  > Stephens, Oliver (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team D Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Bratuskins, Cameron (M)        
  > Freeman, Tex (M)        
  > McMurtrie, Angus (M)        
  > Ward, Joshua (M)        
9 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Agg, Ryan (M)        
  > Ballinger, Joshua (M)        
  > Gray, Jordie (M)        
  > Wylie, Liam (M)        


Under 11 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Davey, Meg (F)        
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Leith, Tayah (F)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Molly (F)        
  > Schaap, Poppy (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Wilson, Taylah (F)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Maginness, Poppy (F)        
  > Silverii, Philippa (F)        
  > Slattery, Darcie (F)        
  > Vote, Georgina (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Higgins, Isobel (F)        
  > Kirk, Fionn (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Buckley, Tess (F)        
  > McGowan, Eliza (F)        
  > Pierssene, Ariane (F)        
  > Schram, Zarli (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Ellis, Skye (F)        
  > Green, Sophie (F)        
  > Piroch, Phebe (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Carter, Zoe (F)        
  > Mahon, Emma (F)        
  > Rau, Katherine (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Hanna (F)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Armstrong, Issey (F)        
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > GOWLETT, Mercedes (F)        
  > Staehr, Tamsyn (F)        
9 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Cooney-Hunt, Miranda (F)        
  > Griffith, Cameron (F)        
  > Houlihan-McKie, Hollie (F)        
  > Mazzocco, Coco (F)        


Under 11 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Dillon, Pippa (F)        
  > Fulton, Harriet (F)        
  > Martin, Charlotte (F)        
  > O'Connell, Zoe (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Armstrong, Issey (F)        
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Cooney-Hunt, Miranda (F)        
  > Houlihan-McKie, Hollie (F)        
  > Mahon, Emma (F)        
  > Mazzocco, Coco (F)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Keon-Cohen, Olympia (F)        
  > Maginness, Poppy (F)        
  > Silverii, Philippa (F)        
  > Vote, Georgina (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Ellis, Skye (F)        
  > Green, Sophie (F)        
  > Kirk, Fionn (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Bowker, Lily (F)        
  > Higgins, Isobel (F)        
  > Piroch, Phebe (F)        
  > Reyntjes, Amelia (F)        
  > Sinclair, Scarlett (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        


Under 11 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Silverii, Philippa (F) Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
3 Schaap, Poppy (F) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Suckling, Emily (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Hooley, Isabel (F) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Buckley, Tess (F) Torquay SLSC 1    
7 McNaughton, Lexie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
8 Crawford, Erica (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
9 Klaassen, Puck (F) Jan Juc SLSC 0    


Under 11 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Schaap, Poppy (F)        
  > Schram, Zarli (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        
  > Wilson, Taylah (F)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Maginness, Poppy (F)        
  > Silverii, Philippa (F)        
  > Slattery, Darcie (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Griffith, Cameron (F)        
  > Houlihan-McKie, Hollie (F)        
  > Mahon, Emma (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Davey, Meg (F)        
  > Leith, Tayah (F)        
  > Pierssene, Ariane (F)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Ellis, Skye (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
  > Piroch, Phebe (F)        
8 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Buckley, Tess (F)        
  > McGowan, Eliza (F)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Molly (F)        
9 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Armstrong, Issey (F)        
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > GOWLETT, Mercedes (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Staehr, Tamsyn (F)        


Under 11 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Armstrong, Issey (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Wilson, Taylah (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Leith, Tayah (F)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Molly (F)        
  > Schaap, Poppy (F)        
  > Schram, Zarli (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Griffith, Cameron (F)        
  > Houlihan-McKie, Hollie (F)        
  > Mazzocco, Coco (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Hanna (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Ellis, Skye (F)        
  > Gordon, Lucy (F)        
  > Piroch, Phebe (F)        
  > Reyntjes, Amelia (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Dillon, Pippa (F)        
  > Fulton, Harriet (F)        
  > Martin, Charlotte (F)        
  > O'Connell, Zoe (F)        


Under 11 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Armstrong, Issey (F)        
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Wilson, Taylah (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Dillon, Pippa (F)        
  > Fulton, Harriet (F)        
  > Martin, Charlotte (F)        
  > O'Connell, Zoe (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Buckley, Tess (F)        
  > Davey, Meg (F)        
  > Leith, Tayah (F)        
  > McGowan, Eliza (F)        
  > Schaap, Poppy (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Cooney-Hunt, Miranda (F)        
  > Houlihan-McKie, Hollie (F)        
  > Mazzocco, Coco (F)        
  > Rau, Katherine (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Green, Sophie (F)        
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Pierssene, Ariane (F)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Molly (F)        
  > Schram, Zarli (F)        
7 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Keon-Cohen, Olympia (F)        
  > Maginness, Poppy (F)        
  > Slattery, Darcie (F)        
  > Vote, Georgina (F)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Ellis, Skye (F)        
  > Higgins, Isobel (F)        
  > Kirk, Fionn (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
9 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > GOWLETT, Mercedes (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        
  > Staehr, Tamsyn (F)        


Under 12 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Howden, Max (M)        
  > Hume, SAMUEL (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Goedemoed, Floyd (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Buckley, Finn (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Fulton, Ben (M)        
  > Hume, Tom (M)        
  > Manton, Harry (M)        
  > Neo, Lachlan (M)        
  > Weller, Nicholas (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Downes, Cooper (M)        
  > Gray, Noah (M)        
  > Sorensen, Will (M)        
  > Wylie, Mac (M)        
7 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Asquith, Fraser (M)        
  > Costa, Tom (M)        
  > Gleeson, Henry (M)        
  > Mackintosh, Lachlan (M)        
8 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Adcock, William (M)        
  > Baranow, Brodie (M)        
  > Beale, Jett (M)        
  > McKay, Charlie (M)        


Under 12 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Hume, SAMUEL (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
  > Manton, Harry (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > Asquith, Fraser (M)        
  > Costa, Tom (M)        
  > Gleeson, Henry (M)        
  > Mackintosh, Lachlan (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Giblin, Luke (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Downes, Cooper (M)        
  > Gray, Noah (M)        
  > Sorensen, Will (M)        
  > Wylie, Mac (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Fulton, Ben (M)        
  > Howden, Max (M)        
  > Hume, Tom (M)        
  > Neo, Lachlan (M)        
  > Weller, Nicholas (M)        
7 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Buckley, Finn (M)        
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        


Under 12 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Sorensen, Will (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team C Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Neo, Lachlan (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        


Under 12 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Schram, Jayden (M) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Evans, Ned (M) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Higgins, Lachlan (M) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Weller, Nicholas (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Thompson, Jordan (M) Torquay SLSC 1    
7 Kinsey, Flynn (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
8 Sorensen, Will (M) Jan Juc SLSC 0    
9 Simpson, Jolyon (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    


Under 12 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Buckley, Finn (M)        
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Hume, SAMUEL (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Downes, Cooper (M)        
  > Gray, Noah (M)        
  > Sorensen, Will (M)        
  > Wylie, Mac (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team C Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Fulton, Ben (M)        
  > Howden, Max (M)        
  > Neo, Lachlan (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Hume, Tom (M)        
  > Taylor, William (M)        
  > Weller, Nicholas (M)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > charles, jake (M)        
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Giblin, Luke (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Goedemoed, Floyd (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
9 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Costa, Tom (M)        
  > Gleeson, Henry (M)        
  > Mackintosh, Lachlan (M)        


Under 12 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Hume, SAMUEL (M)        
  > Weller, Nicholas (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Beste, Riley (M)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Gray, Noah (M)        
  > Wylie, Mac (M)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        


Under 12 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Evans, Ned (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Thompson, Jordan (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > charles, jake (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Howden, Max (M)        
  > Hume, Tom (M)        
  > Hume, SAMUEL (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
  > Manton, Harry (M)        
  > Neo, Lachlan (M)        
  > Weller, Nicholas (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Buckley, Finn (M)        
  > Emmerson, Tyler (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Clarke, Daniel (M)        
  > Downes, Cooper (M)        
  > Grant, Noah (M)        
  > Sorensen, Will (M)        
  > Wylie, Mac (M)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Asquith, Fraser (M)        
  > Costa, Tom (M)        
  > Gleeson, Henry (M)        
  > Mackintosh, Lachlan (M)        


Under 12 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 6    
  > Agg, Zoe (F)        
  > Lazarus, Holly (F)        
  > Peiniger, Gabriella (F)        
  > Weine, Ashleigh (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Donnan, Penny (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Evans, Claire (F)        
  > Houghton, Evie (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Mensch, Sienna (F)        
  > Thompson, Lucie (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Fortey, Harriet (F)        
  > Howden, Tamara (F)        
  > Hume, Eva (F)        
  > Leckey, Eliza (F)        
  > Macvean, Amelie (F)        
  > Rogers, Isabella (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Burgess, Zali (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
  > Wischer, Lucy (F)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Bohan, Ashlee (F)        
  > Cashin, Ella (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
8 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Broons, Jemima (F)        
  > BYRNE, Caitlin (F)        
  > Ricker, Phoebe (F)        
9 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Day, Martha (F)        
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
  > Rowan, Emma (F)        


Under 12 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 6    
  > Agg, Zoe (F)        
  > Lazarus, Holly (F)        
  > Randall, Isla (F)        
  > Weine, Ashleigh (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Broons, Jemima (F)        
  > BYRNE, Caitlin (F)        
  > Ricker, Phoebe (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Fortey, Harriet (F)        
  > Howden, Tamara (F)        
  > Hume, Eva (F)        
  > Leckey, Eliza (F)        
  > Macvean, Amelie (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Evans, Claire (F)        
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Houghton, Evie (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Mensch, Sienna (F)        
  > Thompson, Lucie (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Beales, Rose (F)        
  > Cashin, Ella (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
  > Redman, Elsie (F)        


Under 12 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Donnan, Penny (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Hume, Eva (F)        
  > Leckey, Eliza (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Burgess, Zali (F)        
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Wischer, Lucy (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Orange Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Mensch, Sienna (F)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team C Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Howden, Tamara (F)        
  > Rogers, Isabella (F)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        


Under 12 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Magasanik, Hannah (F) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Schaap, Cleo (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Happ, Kyalla (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Bohan, Ashlee (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Elsworth, Charlotte (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Greer, Jacqueline (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
7 Peiniger, Gabriella (F) Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
8 Holah, Mia (F) Fairhaven SLSC 0    
9 Kefalas, Angelique (F) Torquay SLSC 0    


Under 12 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
  > Wischer, Lucy (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Bohan, Ashlee (F)        
  > Gannon, Molly (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
6 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 1    
  > Agg, Zoe (F)        
  > Peiniger, Gabriella (F)        
  > Randall, Isla (F)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Fortey, Harriet (F)        
  > Howden, Tamara (F)        
  > Hume, Eva (F)        
  > Macvean, Amelie (F)        
8 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Burgess, Zali (F)        
  > Day, Martha (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
  > Rowan, Emma (F)        
9 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Evans, Claire (F)        
  > Houghton, Evie (F)        
  > Mensch, Sienna (F)        
  > Thompson, Lucie (F)        


Under 12 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Agg, Zoe (F)        
  > Peiniger, Gabriella (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
7 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team B Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Lazarus, Holly (F)        
  > Randall, Isla (F)        
8 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Burgess, Zali (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
  > Rowan, Emma (F)        
9 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Day, Martha (F)        
  > Wischer, Lucy (F)        


Under 12 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Donnan, Penny (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Evans, Claire (F)        
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Potter, Georgia (F)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Agg, Zoe (F)        
  > Lazarus, Holly (F)        
  > Peiniger, Gabriella (F)        
  > Randall, Isla (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Beales, Rose (F)        
  > Bohan, Ashlee (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Fortey, Harriet (F)        
  > Howden, Tamara (F)        
  > Hume, Eva (F)        
  > Macvean, Amelie (F)        
  > Rogers, Isabella (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Burgess, Zali (F)        
  > Day, Martha (F)        
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
  > Rowan, Emma (F)        
  > Schaap, Cleo (F)        
  > Wischer, Lucy (F)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Houghton, Evie (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
  > Mensch, Sienna (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
  > Thompson, Lucie (F)        


Under 13 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Fraser, Benjamin (M)        
  > Harris, Ben (M)        
  > May, Jonathan (M)        
  > Tutty, Joe (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Dripps, Finn (M)        
  > Kirk, Declan (M)        
  > Piroch, Max (M)        
  > Thompson, Luke (M)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Brien, Joshua (M)        
  > Maginness, Finn (M)        
  > McPhail, Tom (M)        
  > Peiniger, Joshua (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Gibb, Kai (M)        
  > Green, Drew (M)        
  > Toone, Ben (M)        
  > Virgona, Max (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Fulton, James (M)        
  > Harding, Samuel (M)        
  > Lazar, Ben (M)        
  > Mahon, Max (M)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Duffy, Liam (M)        
  > Ecke, Quade (M)        
  > Harte, James (M)        
  > Preston, Angus (M)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Cameron, Jack (M)        
  > Keeble, Angus (M)        
  > Neo, Hamish (M)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Asher, Sebastian (M)        
  > Ford, Edward (M)        
  > Paterson, James (M)        
  > Sampson, James (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Kyle (M)        
9 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Bald, Zach (M)        
  > Davie, Reef (M)        
  > McLeod, Fynn (M)        
  > Roberts, Ocean (M)        


Under 13 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Hobson, Sam (M)        
  > Martin, Lachlan (M)        
  > McIntyre, Will (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Duffy, Liam (M)        
  > Fraser, Benjamin (M)        
  > Harris, Ben (M)        
  > Tutty, Joe (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Fulton, James (M)        
  > Lazar, Ben (M)        
  > Mahon, Max (M)        
  > Neo, Hamish (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Davie, Reef (M)        
  > Kirk, Declan (M)        
  > Thompson, Luke (M)        
  > Toone, Ben (M)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Brien, Joshua (M)        
  > Maginness, Finn (M)        
  > McPhail, Tom (M)        
  > Stephens, Finn (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Sebastian (M)        
  > Ford, Edward (M)        
  > Paterson, James (M)        
  > Sampson, James (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Kyle (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Bald, Zach (M)        
  > Green, Drew (M)        
  > McLeod, Fynn (M)        
  > Piroch, Max (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Cameron, Jack (M)        
  > Harding, Samuel (M)        
  > Keeble, Angus (M)        
9 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Dripps, Finn (M)        
  > Gibb, Kai (M)        
  > Roberts, Ocean (M)        
  > Virgona, Max (M)        


Under 13 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Martin, Lachlan (M)        
  > McIntyre, Will (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Dripps, Finn (M)        
  > Green, Drew (M)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team D Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Fraser, Benjamin (M)        
  > May, Jonathan (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Harding, Samuel (M)        
  > Mahon, Max (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Purple Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Kirk, Declan (M)        
  > Piroch, Max (M)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Miller, Campbell (M)        
7 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Preston, Angus (M)        
  > Tutty, Joe (M)        


Under 13 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Harris, Ben (M) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 May, Jonathan (M) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Roberts, Ocean (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Harte, James (M) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Preston, Angus (M) Torquay SLSC 1    
7 Virgona, Max (M) Jan Juc SLSC 0    
8 Peiniger, Joshua (M) Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
9 McLeod, Fynn (M) Jan Juc SLSC 0    


Under 13 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Gibb, Kai (M)        
  > Green, Drew (M)        
  > Thompson, Luke (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Harris, Ben (M)        
  > Harte, James (M)        
  > Preston, Angus (M)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Fraser, Benjamin (M)        
  > May, Jonathan (M)        
  > Tutty, Joe (M)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Brien, Joshua (M)        
  > Maginness, Finn (M)        
  > Peiniger, Joshua (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Bald, Zach (M)        
  > Dripps, Finn (M)        
  > Toone, Ben (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > McLeod, Fynn (M)        
  > Roberts, Ocean (M)        
  > Virgona, Max (M)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Asher, Sebastian (M)        
  > Ford, Edward (M)        
  > Paterson, James (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Cameron, Jack (M)        
  > Mahon, Max (M)        
  > Neo, Hamish (M)        
9 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Duffy, Liam (M)        
  > Ecke, Quade (M)        
  > Masters, Toby (M)        


Under 13 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 6    
  > Maginness, Finn (M)        
  > Peiniger, Joshua (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Harte, James (M)        
  > Preston, Angus (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Gibb, Kai (M)        
  > Green, Drew (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Purple Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Davie, Reef (M)        
  > Piroch, Max (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Harris, Ben (M)        
  > May, Jonathan (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Thompson, Luke (M)        
  > Virgona, Max (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Green Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Dripps, Finn (M)        
  > Toone, Ben (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Lazar, Ben (M)        
  > Neo, Hamish (M)        
9 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team B Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Brien, Joshua (M)        
  > Stephens, Finn (M)        


Under 13 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Bald, Zach (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Ecke, Quade (M)        
  > Harte, James (M)        
  > May, Jonathan (M)        
  > Preston, Angus (M)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Brien, Joshua (M)        
  > Maginness, Finn (M)        
  > McPhail, Tom (M)        
  > Peiniger, Joshua (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Asher, Sebastian (M)        
  > Ford, Edward (M)        
  > Paterson, James (M)        
  > Sampson, James (M)        
  > Yurkowski, Kyle (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Harding, Samuel (M)        
  > Keeble, Angus (M)        
  > Mahon, Max (M)        
  > Neo, Hamish (M)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Duffy, Liam (M)        
  > Fraser, Benjamin (M)        
  > Harris, Ben (M)        
  > Tutty, Joe (M)        


Under 13 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Burgess, Chloe (F)        
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > Stacey, Emilia (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
2 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
  > Weine, Ashleigh (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elliott, Matilda (F)        
  > Gordon, Sophie (F)        
  > O'Brien, Ashley (F)        
  > Shanahan, Kiah (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Fraser, Madison (F)        
  > Inguanti, Justine (F)        
  > Papworth, Ruby (F)        
  > Rivalland, Sarah (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Costa, Sophie (F)        
  > Pamminger, Alice (F)        
  > Woods, Ruby (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Bambrook, Ella (F)        
  > Gove, Emily (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
  > Lamb, Madeleine (F)        
7 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Athanatos, Ruby (F)        
  > Croker, Lana (F)        
  > Delgado, Meghena (F)        
  > McGowan, Amelia (F)        
8 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Bartlett, Madeleine (F)        
  > Davison, Orlagh (F)        
  > Harper, Ashley (F)        
  > Mercer, Rachel (F)        
9 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Keogh, Margaret (F)        
  > Potter, Niamh (F)        
  > Turner, Monique (F)        


Under 13 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Burgess, Chloe (F)        
  > McGowan, Amelia (F)        
  > Stacey, Emilia (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Athanatos, Ruby (F)        
  > Croker, Lana (F)        
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > Reid, Remony (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elliott, Matilda (F)        
  > Fraser, Madison (F)        
  > O'Brien, Ashley (F)        
  > Shanahan, Kiah (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Bambrook, Ella (F)        
  > Bartlett, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gove, Emily (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Costa, Sophie (F)        
  > Pamminger, Alice (F)        
  > Woods, Ruby (F)        
6 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 1    
  > Ponsford, Jessica (F)        
  > Randall, Isla (F)        
  > Robinson, Jessica (F)        
  > Silverii, Julia (F)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Davison, Orlagh (F)        
  > Harper, Ashley (F)        
  > Lamb, Madeleine (F)        
  > Mercer, Rachel (F)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Gordon, Sophie (F)        
  > Inguanti, Justine (F)        
  > Papworth, Ruby (F)        
  > Rivalland, Sarah (F)        


Under 13 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Costa, Sophie (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Bambrook, Ella (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team D Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Davison, Orlagh (F)        
  > Mercer, Rachel (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Potter, Niamh (F)        
  > Turner, Monique (F)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Pamminger, Alice (F)        
  > Woods, Ruby (F)        


Under 13 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Harris, Grace (F) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Fraser, Madison (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Wight, Briely (F) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Costa, Sophie (F) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Shanahan, Kiah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Lamb, Madeleine (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
7 Papworth, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 0    
8 Gove, Emily (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
9 Bartlett, Madeleine (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    


Under 13 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > Stacey, Emilia (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Fraser, Madison (F)        
  > Papworth, Ruby (F)        
  > Shanahan, Kiah (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Athanatos, Ruby (F)        
  > Burgess, Chloe (F)        
  > Croker, Lana (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Elliott, Matilda (F)        
  > O'Brien, Ashley (F)        
  > Rivalland, Sarah (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Costa, Sophie (F)        
  > Woods, Ruby (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Bambrook, Ella (F)        
  > Gove, Emily (F)        
  > Harper, Ashley (F)        
  > Lamb, Madeleine (F)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Bartlett, Madeleine (F)        
  > Davison, Orlagh (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
  > Mercer, Rachel (F)        


Under 13 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Fraser, Madison (F)        
  > Shanahan, Kiah (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > McGowan, Amelia (F)        
  > Stacey, Emilia (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Gove, Emily (F)        
  > Lamb, Madeleine (F)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Robinson, Jessica (F)        
  > Silverii, Julia (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Elliott, Matilda (F)        
  > Papworth, Ruby (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Bambrook, Ella (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
7 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 0    
  > Burgess, Chloe (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
8 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team B Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Ponsford, Jessica (F)        
  > Weine, Ashleigh (F)        


Under 13 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Athanatos, Ruby (F)        
  > Burgess, Chloe (F)        
  > Harris, Grace (F)        
  > Wight, Briely (F)        
2 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
  > Ponsford, Jessica (F)        
  > Robinson, Jessica (F)        
  > Silverii, Julia (F)        
  > Weine, Ashleigh (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elliott, Matilda (F)        
  > Fraser, Madison (F)        
  > Papworth, Ruby (F)        
  > Shanahan, Kiah (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Bartlett, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gove, Emily (F)        
  > Jones, Isabelle (F)        
  > Lamb, Madeleine (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Costa, Sophie (F)        
  > Woods, Ruby (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Gordon, Sophie (F)        
  > Inguanti, Justine (F)        
  > O'Brien, Ashley (F)        
  > Rivalland, Sarah (F)        


Under 14 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
  > Mifsud, Nathan (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Grant, James (M)        
  > Marslen, Hugh (M)        
  > Mason, Jack (M)        
  > Spinazzola, Lewis (M)        
  > Tribe, Ethan (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, Charlie (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Flexman, Jett (M)        
  > Hanrahan, Danny (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Clark, Jarrah (M)        
  > Hill, Hamish (M)        
  > Kelly, Bri (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        


Under 14 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Hanrahan, Danny (M)        
  > Mifsud, Nathan (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Clark, Jarrah (M)        
  > Flexman, Jett (M)        
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Hill, Hamish (M)        
  > Kelly, Bri (M)        
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, Charlie (M)        


Under 14 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Green Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Clark, Jarrah (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team C Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        


Under 14 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Newton, Bryce (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Spinazzola, Lewis (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Bohan, Campbell (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Mensch, Baxter (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Watson, Oliver (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Madigan, Doyle (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    
7 Thompson, Ashley (M) Torquay SLSC 0    
8 Flexman, Jett (M) Jan Juc SLSC 0    
9 Spanner, Seamus (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
10 Hill, Hamish (M) Jan Juc SLSC 0    


Under 14 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, Charlie (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Mason, Jack (M)        
  > Spinazzola, Lewis (M)        
  > Tribe, Ethan (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Clark, Jarrah (M)        
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Flexman, Jett (M)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Bourke, Patrick (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Kelly, Bri (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Orange Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Hanrahan, Danny (M)        
  > Hill, Hamish (M)        
  > Mifsud, Nathan (M)        


Under 14 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Mason, Jack (M)        
  > Spinazzola, Lewis (M)        
  > Tribe, Ethan (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Flexman, Jett (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team C Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Grant, James (M)        
  > Marslen, Hugh (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Green Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Kelly, Bri (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        


Under 14 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Dent, Charlie (M)        
  > Madigan, Doyle (M)        
  > Mensch, Baxter (M)        
  > Watson, Oliver (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Bohan, Campbell (M)        
  > Conquit, Lewis (M)        
  > Newton, Bryce (M)        
  > Taylor, Michael (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Grant, James (M)        
  > Marslen, Hugh (M)        
  > Mason, Jack (M)        
  > Spinazzola, Lewis (M)        
  > Tribe, Ethan (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Flexman, Jett (M)        
  > Kelly, Bri (M)        
  > Moran, Jack (M)        
  > Poyner, Harrison (M)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Burgess, Oliver (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, Charlie (M)        
  > Spanner, Seamus (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Clark, Jarrah (M)        
  > Hanrahan, Danny (M)        
  > Hill, Hamish (M)        
  > Mifsud, Nathan (M)        


Under 14 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Giblin, Michaela (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
  > Walker, Olivia (F)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Bews, Kelsey (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Eleanor (F)        
  > Hume, Isabella (F)        
  > Hume, Anna (F)        
  > Macvean, Chloe (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
  > Sheridan, Evette (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Anghie, Sophie (F)        
  > Courtney, Sienna (F)        
  > Fortey, Charlotte (F)        
  > Simpson, Tessa (F)        
  > Toohey, Georgia (F)        
  > Toohey, Alexandra (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Marli (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
  > Hannan, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Schaeche-Priestley, Lucy (F)        
  > Walters, Lara (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Brown, Kaitlyn (F)        
  > Falzon, Laetitia (F)        
  > O'Brien, Brooke (F)        
  > Trezise, Emily (F)        


Under 14 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Anghie, Sophie (F)        
  > Bews, Kelsey (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Eleanor (F)        
  > Potter, Niamh (F)        
  > Simpson, Tessa (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Marli (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
  > O'Brien, Brooke (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Giblin, Michaela (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
  > Walker, Olivia (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Courtney, Sienna (F)        
  > Hume, Isabella (F)        
  > Hume, Anna (F)        
  > Macvean, Chloe (F)        
  > Toohey, Georgia (F)        
  > Toohey, Alexandra (F)        
  > Turner, Monique (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
  > Hannan, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Schaeche-Priestley, Lucy (F)        
  > Walters, Lara (F)        


Under 14 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Bews, Kelsey (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Eleanor (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team E Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team D Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Schaeche-Priestley, Lucy (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Anghie, Sophie (F)        
  > Simpson, Tessa (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Marli (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > O'Brien, Brooke (F)        


Under 14 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Straw-McMahon, Shae (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 McPhail, Annabelle (F) Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
3 Evans, Olivia (F) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Hume, Anna (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Abfalter, Felicity (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Macvean, Chloe (F) Anglesea SLSC 1    
7 Walker, Olivia (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
8 Crawford, Alice (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
9 Higgins, Claudia (F) Jan Juc SLSC 0    


Under 14 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Hannan, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
  > Walker, Olivia (F)        
  > Walters, Lara (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Brown, Kaitlyn (F)        
  > Falzon, Laetitia (F)        
  > O'Brien, Brooke (F)        
  > Sheridan, Evette (F)        
  > Trezise, Emily (F)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Kidd, Isabelle (F)        
  > McPhail, Annabelle (F)        
  > Tierney, Isabel (F)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Bews, Kelsey (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Eleanor (F)        
  > Toohey, Georgia (F)        
  > Toohey, Alexandra (F)        


Under 14 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Athanatos, Ruby (F)        
  > Evans, Olivia (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Hume, Anna (F)        
  > Macvean, Chloe (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
  > Giblin, Michaela (F)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Anghie, Sophie (F)        
  > Toohey, Georgia (F)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > Falzon, Laetitia (F)        


Under 14 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Hannan, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
  > Walker, Olivia (F)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Bews, Kelsey (F)        
  > Hume, Anna (F)        
  > Macvean, Chloe (F)        
  > Toohey, Georgia (F)        
  > Toohey, Alexandra (F)        
3 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 4    
  > Kidd, Isabelle (F)        
  > McPhail, Annabelle (F)        
  > Silverii, Julia (F)        
  > Tierney, Isabel (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Binyon, Emma (F)        
  > Bowker, Rebecca (F)        
  > Falzon, Laetitia (F)        
  > Higgins, Claudia (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Anghie, Sophie (F)        
  > Fortey, Charlotte (F)        
  > Hume, Isabella (F)        
  > Simpson, Tessa (F)        
  > Wilkinson, Marli (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Crawford, Alice (F)        
  > Giblin, Michaela (F)        
  > Schaeche-Priestley, Lucy (F)        
  > Walters, Lara (F)        


Under 8 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Cohen, Jamieson (M)        
  > Hirth, Kyle (M)        
  > Reid, Murphy (M)        
  > Winstanley, Darcy (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Fortey, Lachie (M)        
  > Hamilton, Matthew (M)        
  > Hughes, Ky (M)        
  > Lillis, Matthias (M)        
  > Munro, Henry (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Devlin, Luke (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        
  > Wilson, Riley (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Doggett, Charlie (M)        
  > Magasanik, Daniel (M)        
  > Marshall, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Waterford, Finn (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Davie, Sunni (M)        
  > Helyer, Jayden (M)        
  > Richards, Will (M)        
  > Smith, Will (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Curtis, Javi (M)        
  > Green, Jake (M)        
  > Harris, Henry (M)        
  > Wylie, Jonti (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Bobele, Asher (M)        
  > Farrow, Austin (M)        
  > Roberts, Oscar (M)        
  > Stewart, Zak (M)        


Under 8 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Winstanley, Darcy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Richards, Will (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Reid, Murphy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Munro, Henry (M) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Hirth, Kyle (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Harris, Henry (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    
7 Fortey, Lachie (M) Anglesea SLSC 0    
8 Cohen, Jamieson (M) Fairhaven SLSC 0    
9 Hamilton, Matthew (M) Anglesea SLSC 0    


Under 8 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Cohen, Jamieson (M)        
  > Hirth, Kyle (M)        
  > Reid, Murphy (M)        
  > Winstanley, Darcy (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Fortey, Lachie (M)        
  > Hamilton, Matthew (M)        
  > Hughes, Ky (M)        
  > Lillis, Matthias (M)        
  > Munro, Henry (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Curtis, Javi (M)        
  > Harris, Henry (M)        
  > Richards, Will (M)        
  > Wylie, Jonti (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Doggett, Charlie (M)        
  > Magasanik, Daniel (M)        
  > Marshall, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Waterford, Finn (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Davie, Sunni (M)        
  > Green, Jake (M)        
  > Helyer, Jayden (M)        
  > Smith, Will (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Devlin, Luke (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        
  > Wilson, Riley (M)        


Under 8 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Nessa (F)        
  > Symington, Chloe (F)        
  > Turner, Charmaine (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Ferguson-Douglas, Freya (F)        
  > Matton, Luisa (F)        
  > Shaw, Manon (F)        
  > Ziemer, Lily (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Henderson, Arabella (F)        
  > McLeod, Isobel (F)        
  > Norris, Philippa (F)        
  > Sinclair, Lucinda (F)        


Under 8 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anderson, Aspen (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Symington, Charlotte (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 McKenzie, Charlotte (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Howden, Scout (F) Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
5 Turner, Charmaine (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 McLeod, Isobel (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    
7 Cooney-Hunt, Nessa (F) Anglesea SLSC 0    
8 Ziemer, Lily (F) Fairhaven SLSC 0    


Under 8 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Cooney-Hunt, Nessa (F)        
  > McNamara, Gemma (F)        
  > Van Beek, Saskia (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Ferguson-Douglas, Freya (F)        
  > Matton, Luisa (F)        
  > Shaw, Manon (F)        
  > Ziemer, Pearl (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Henderson, Arabella (F)        
  > McLeod, Isobel (F)        
  > Norris, Philippa (F)        
  > Sinclair, Lucinda (F)        


Under 9 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > Macnab, James (M)        
  > Selkirk, Thomas (M)        
  > Tomkins, Luke (M)        
2 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
  > Maginness, Ned (M)        
  > Pring, Johnny (M)        
  > Slattery, Finn (M)        
  > Valpied, Fred (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Cole, Ned (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, John (M)        
  > Freeman, Lewis (M)        
  > Griffith, Sebastien (M)        
  > Ward, Sam (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Gray, Miles (M)        
  > Green, Hudson (M)        
  > Houghton, Archie (M)        
  > Morse, Benjamin (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Day, Freddie (M)        
  > Horan, Indy (M)        
  > Maddalena, Hugo (M)        
  > Miller, Bennett (M)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > Joyce, Rory (M)        
  > Thatcher, William (M)        


Under 9 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Hughes, Patrick (M)        
  > Leith, Jack (M)        
  > Miller, Bennett (M)        
  > Spargo, Zac (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team C Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Day, Freddie (M)        
  > Horan, Indy (M)        
  > Hunter, William (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Downes, Charlie (M)        
  > Green, Hudson (M)        
  > Thompson, Sam (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Fitzgerald, John (M)        
  > Griffith, Sebastien (M)        
  > Suttle, Jimmy (M)        
  > Ward, Sam (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Ellis, Jack (M)        
  > Gray, Miles (M)        
  > Scammell, Adam (M)        
6 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 1    
  > Maginness, Ned (M)        
  > Pring, Johnny (M)        
  > Valpied, Fred (M)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Gibb, Will (M)        
  > Houghton, Archie (M)        
  > Robinson, Van (M)        
8 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Cole, Ned (M)        
  > Hume, Ned (M)        
  > Hume, Charlie (M)        
  > Ward, Sam (M)        
9 Jan Juc SLSC Orange Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Morse, Benjamin (M)        
  > Papworth, Charlie (M)        
  > Virgona, Sam (M)        


Under 9 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Horan, Indy (M)        
  > Hughes, Patrick (M)        
  > Leith, Jack (M)        
  > Miller, Bennett (M)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Spargo, Zac (M)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Downes, Charlie (M)        
  > Ellis, Jack (M)        
  > Gates, Zane (M)        
  > Gray, Miles (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Cole, Ned (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, John (M)        
  > Griffith, Sebastien (M)        
  > Hume, Ned (M)        
  > Hume, Charlie (M)        
  > Suttle, Jimmy (M)        
  > Ward, Sam (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Houghton, Archie (M)        
  > Robinson, Van (M)        
  > Scammell, Adam (M)        
  > Thompson, Sam (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Blue Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Gardyne, Ben (M)        
  > Gibb, Will (M)        
  > Green, Hudson (M)        
  > Virgona, Sam (M)        


Under 9 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Horan, Indy (M)        
  > Hughes, Patrick (M)        
  > Hunter, William (M)        
  > Leith, Jack (M)        
  > Sanderson-Baker, Jack (M)        
  > Spargo, Zac (M)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Joyce, Rory (M)        
  > Macnab, James (M)        
  > Tomkins, Luke (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Cole, Ned (M)        
  > Fitzgerald, John (M)        
  > Griffith, Sebastien (M)        
  > Suttle, Jimmy (M)        
  > Ward, Sam (M)        
4 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 3    
  > Maginness, Ned (M)        
  > Pring, Johnny (M)        
  > Slattery, Finn (M)        
  > Valpied, Fred (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Downes, Charlie (M)        
  > Gray, Miles (M)        
  > Houghton, Archie (M)        
  > Morse, Benjamin (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Ferraro, Wesley (M)        
  > Freeman, Lewis (M)        
  > Hume, Ned (M)        
  > Hume, Charlie (M)        
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 0    
  > Beales, Carl (M)        
  > Giblin, Joshua (M)        
  > Gove, Henry (M)        
  > Greer, Thomas (M)        
  > Norman, Levi (M)        
8 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Ellis, Jack (M)        
  > Green, Hudson (M)        
  > Papworth, Charlie (M)        
  > Robinson, Van (M)        
9 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > Selkirk, Thomas (M)        
  > Thatcher, William (M)        


Under 9 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Fulton, Matilda (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
  > Mackintosh, Emily (F)        
  > Richards, Elise (F)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Bare, Stephanie (F)        
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Higgins, Nikki (F)        
  > McNee, Claudia (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Delgado, Shekeya (F)        
  > Ecke, Lacey (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Quinlan, Lillie (F)        
  > White, Genevieve (F)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Charlesworth, Isabella (F)        
  > Chun, Millicent (F)        
  > Detering, Alexandra (F)        
  > Holah, Amelie (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Alexander, Charli (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
  > Naylor, Zoe (F)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Elam, Mia (F)        
  > Gowans, Bianca (F)        
  > Krause, Zara (F)        
  > Morris, Ella (F)        


Under 9 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Delgado, Shekeya (F)        
  > Ecke, Lacey (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Quinlan, Lillie (F)        
  > White, Genevieve (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Grant, Ella (F)        
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > Sorensen, Sienna (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Bare, Stephanie (F)        
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Higgins, Nikki (F)        
  > Morris, Ella (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Alexander, Charli (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
  > Naylor, Zoe (F)        
5 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 2    
  > Kennett, Amelia (F)        
  > Kidd, Matilda (F)        
  > Weine, Sophia (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Fulton, Matilda (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
  > Richards, Elise (F)        
7 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 0    
  > Farrelly, Julia (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith, Georgia (F)        


Under 9 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Grant, Ella (F)        
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith, Georgia (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Chun, Millicent (F)        
  > Fulton, Matilda (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
  > Richards, Elise (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Bare, Stephanie (F)        
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Gowans, Bianca (F)        
  > Higgins, Nikki (F)        
  > Krause, Zara (F)        
  > McNee, Claudia (F)        
  > Morris, Ella (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Farrelly, Julia (F)        
  > McCoy, Ellie (F)        
  > Renney, Maisy (F)        
  > Sorensen, Sienna (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Alexander, Charli (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
  > Naylor, Zoe (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Delgado, Shekeya (F)        
  > Ecke, Lacey (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Quinlan, Lillie (F)        
  > White, Genevieve (F)        


Under 9 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Red Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Grant, Ella (F)        
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith, Georgia (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Yellow Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Farrelly, Julia (F)        
  > McCoy, Ellie (F)        
  > Renney, Maisy (F)        
  > Sorensen, Sienna (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Bare, Stephanie (F)        
  > Gowans, Bianca (F)        
  > Higgins, Nikki (F)        
  > McNee, Claudia (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Alexander, Charli (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
  > Naylor, Zoe (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Chun, Millicent (F)        
  > Fulton, Matilda (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
  > Richards, Elise (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Delgado, Shekeya (F)        
  > Ecke, Lacey (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Quinlan, Lillie (F)        
  > White, Genevieve (F)        
7 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 0    
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Elam, Mia (F)        
  > Krause, Zara (F)        
  > Morris, Ella (F)        
8 Point Lonsdale SLSC Team A Point Lonsdale SLSC 0    
  > Ballinger, Laura (F)        
  > Kennett, Amelia (F)        
  > Kidd, Matilda (F)        
  > Weine, Sophia (F)        
9 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 0    
  > Charlesworth, Isabella (F)        
  > Detering, Alexandra (F)        
  > Holah, Amelie (F)        
  > Mackintosh, Emily (F)