2013-14 Summer Surf Series # 2 - Anglesea (Event Date: 05/01/2014)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 2:54 pm


Open Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Iselt, Kalen (M) Wye River SLSC 6    
2 Jones, Marcus (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Herrmann, Alastair (M) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Rea, Max (M) Mount Martha LSC 3    
5 Steains, Benjamin (M) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Ashton, Gary (M) Henley SLSC 1    


Open Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Fisher, Craig (M)        
  > Rodrigues, Rhys (M)        
2 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
  > Bosnjakovic, Jacob (M)        
  > Burgess, Daniel (M)        
  > Thomas, Alastair (M)        
3 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 4    
  > Cole, Rhys (M)        
  > Hodgson, Clay (M)        
  > Lloyd, Lachlan (M)        
  > Rea, Jack (M)        


Open Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Leman, Nick (M) Inverloch SLSC 6    
2 Cresswell, Samuel (M) Inverloch SLSC 5    
3 McMorrow, Thomas (M) Inverloch SLSC 4    
4 Ceddia, David (M) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Ashton, Gary (M) Henley SLSC 2    
6 Foster, Luke (M) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Open Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Iselt, Kalen (M) Wye River SLSC 6    
2 Wilson, Donald (M) Black Rock LSC 5    
3 Steains, Benjamin (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Wilson, Scott (M) Black Rock LSC 3    
5 Ashton, Gary (M) Henley SLSC 2    
6 Fisher, Craig (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Open Mens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
  > Jessup, Zachary (M)        
  > Rodger, Nicholas (M)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
  > Fox, Russel (M)        
  > Luckins, Soren (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Fitzgerald, John (M)        
  > Graham, Mark (M)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Brain, Robert (M)        
  > Kerr, Philip (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Edmonds, Timothy (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 1  
  > Penney, Thomas (M)        
  > Simondson, Joel (M)        


Open Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Simondson, Joel (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Rodger, Nicholas (M) Grange SLSC 5    
3 Hansen, Darcy (M) Lorne SLSC 4    
4 Kinsey, Guy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Graham, Mark (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Sweeney, Blake (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Open Mens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fox, Russel (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Heatley, Joshua (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Brain, Robert (M) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Rodger, Nicholas (M) Grange SLSC 3    
5 Penney, Thomas (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Edmonds, Shane (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Open Mens Surf Belt
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Nolan, Ryan (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    


Open Mens Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rosebud and McCrae LSC Team A Rosebud and McCrae LSC 6    
  > Baker, Matthew (M)        
  > Costa, Jackson (M)        
2 Lorne SLSC Grizzlies Lorne SLSC 5    
  > Marburg, James (M)        
  > McLarty, Andrew (M)        
  > Nalder, Joshua (M)        
  > Phelps, Nicholas (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Big A and the Miracles Lorne SLSC 4    
  > McCombe, Jarred (M)        
  > McCombe, Brent (M)        
  > McMillan, Hamish (M)        
  > Steven, Andrew (M)        
4 Lorne SLSC Pounders Lorne SLSC 3    
  > Barber, Grahame (M)        
  > Beaumont, Harley (M)        
  > Troon, Samuel (M)        
  > Walsh, James (M)        
5 St Kilda LSC Angry Dogs St Kilda LSC 2    
  > Culka, Jan (M)        
  > Gledhill, Geoffrey (M)        
  > Lark, Ken (M)        
  > Lewsam, Dean (M)        
  > Walkington, Peter (M)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Ross, Malcolm (M)        


Open Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
2 Simondson, Joel (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Liubinas, Thomas (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Sweeney, Blake (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Graham, Mark (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    


Open Mens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Graham, Mark (M)        
  > Howell-Pavia, Lewis (M)        
  > Kinsey, Guy (M)        
  > Sweeney, Blake (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Edmonds, Timothy (M)        
  > Edmonds, Shane (M)        
  > Nolan, Ryan (M)        
4 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
  > Fox, Cary (M)        
  > Heatley, Joshua (M)        
  > Lim, Brian (M)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Hough, Patrick (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
  > Dixon, Cameron (M)        
  > McCrindle, Kes (M)        
  > Mitchell, Brad (M)        


Open Mixed 5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Melissa (F)        
  > Brennan, Callum (M)        
  > Brown, Georgina (F)        
  > Nolan, Ryan (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Moore, Emma (F)        
3 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 4    
  > Woodward, Jessica (F)        


Open Mixed 6 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Moore, Emma (F)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Heathcote, Melissa (F)        


Open Mixed Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Davey, Georgia (F)        
  > Fisher, Craig (M)        
  > Huffer, Sarah (F)        
  > Rodrigues, Rhys (M)        
2 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 5    
  > Carter, Georgia (F)        
  > Hood, Darren (M)        
  > Maguire-Harvey, Ellie-May (F)        
  > Rea, Jack (M)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Bosnjakovic, Jacob (M)        
  > Cridland, Ella (F)        
  > Doro, Sophie (F)        
  > Esdale, Abby (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Carty, Emily (F)        
  > Fuelling, Emma (F)        
  > Lam, Jemimah (F)        
  > Steains, Benjamin (M)        
5 Black Rock LSC Team B Black Rock LSC 2    
  > Vinot, Audrey (F)        


Open Mixed Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Campbell, Stephanie (F)        
  > Penney, Thomas (M)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
  > Fox, Russel (M)        
  > Hannas, Leah (F)        
3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 4    
  > Rodger, Nicholas (M)        
  > Starr, Emily (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Hurst, Madeleine (F)        
  > Tribe, Bridget (F)        
5 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
  > Fox, Cary (M)        
  > Lakeland, Annette (F)        
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team C Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
  > Luckins, Soren (M)        


Open Womens 5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Heathcote, Melissa (F)        
  > Moore, Emma (F)        
  > Self, Katie (F)        
  > Wyett, Ruby (F)        
  > Wyett, Georgia (F)        
2 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 6    
  > Woodward, Jessica (F)        


Open Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lam, Jemimah (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Macaulay, Danielle (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Larkin, Stephanie (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Walker, Kate (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Hansen, Abbie (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Davey, Georgia (F) Black Rock LSC 1    


Open Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Blanchonette, Molly (F)        
  > Cumming, Sally (F)        
  > Huynh, Christabel (F)        
  > Walker, Kate (F)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 5    
  > Carty, Emily (F)        
  > Fuelling, Emma (F)        
  > Lam, Jemimah (F)        
  > Quine, Nicole (F)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Cridland, Ella (F)        
  > Doro, Sophie (F)        
  > Esdale, Abby (F)        
  > Moloney, Rachael (F)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3    
  > Campisano, Louise (F)        
  > Davey, Georgia (F)        
  > Huffer, Sarah (F)        
  > Vinot, Audrey (F)        


Open Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Harriet (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Zalmstra, Lara (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Symons, Kirrilly (F) Black Rock LSC 4    


Open Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cumming, Sally (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Carty, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Lam, Jemimah (F) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Zalmstra, Lara (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
6 Larkin, Stephanie (F) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Open Womens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Hurst, Madeleine (F)        
  > Tribe, Bridget (F)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
  > Armstrong, Emma (F)        
  > Hannas, Leah (F)        
3 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
  > Gibbins, Elisha (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team B Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Keppell, Olivia (F)        


Open Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kinsey, Kira (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Armstrong, Emma (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Starr, Emily (F) Grange SLSC 4    
5 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Wild, Genevieve (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Open Womens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hurst, Madeleine (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Keppell, Olivia (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Gibbins, Elisha (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Bradshaw, Jessica (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 2    
6 Starr, Emily (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Open Womens Surf Belt
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 6    
1 Precht, Trystan (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    


Open Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dubberley, Ashlee (F) Torquay SLSC 0    
2 Thomas, Sophie (F) Torquay SLSC 0    
3 Armstrong, Emma (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 0    
5 Aulsebrook, Eve (F) Warrnambool SLSC 0    
6 McMeel, Jane (F) Warrnambool SLSC 0    


Open Womens Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC Edge Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Gray, Joanna (F)        
  > Guziak, Chantal (F)        
  > Kelleher, Jessica (F)        
  > Matthews, Paula (F)        
2 Lorne SLSC Clippers Lorne SLSC 5    
  > Granas, Britta (F)        
  > Minehan, Kerryn (F)        
  > Van Megchelen, Luci (F)        
  > Withers, Sylvie (F)        
3 St Kilda LSC Dial B4 You Dig St Kilda LSC 4    
  > Durrant, Kathryn (F)        
  > Lally, Victoria (F)        
  > Lambert, Jeanette (F)        
  > McLeod, Megan (F)        
4 Lorne SLSC Order Lorne SLSC 3    
  > Barry, Eliza (F)        
  > Harrup, Lisa (F)        
  > Schuetz, Simone (F)        
  > Smolders, Ruth (F)        
5 Rosebud and McCrae LSC Team A Rosebud and McCrae LSC 2    
  > Baker, Teresa (F)        
6 Mordialloc LSC Bay Wavers Mordialloc LSC 1    
  > Cain, Alexandra (F)        
  > Donsen, Jessica (F)        
  > O'Toole, Jodie (F)        
  > Robinson, Bianca (F)        


Open Womens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Marshall, Naantali (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Kinsey, Kira (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
4 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Keppell, Olivia (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    


Open Womens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Campbell, Stephanie (F)        
  > Marshall, Naantali (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Brown, Alexandra (F)        
  > Rowlands, Isabella (F)        
  > Sampson, Rebecca (F)        
  > Stevens, Bianca (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Kinsey, Kira (F)        
  > Kinsey, India (F)        
  > Straw-Mcmahon, Dione (F)        
  > Wild, Genevieve (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Gleeson, Georgie (F)        
  > Lightfoot, Grace (F)        
6 Gunnamatta SLSC Team A Gunnamatta SLSC 1    
  > Bradshaw, Jessica (F)        
  > Douglas, Lucy (F)        
  > Silvester, Danielle (F)        


Over 24 Females Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Marshall, Naantali (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    


Over 24 Males Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Graham, Mark (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Edmonds, Shane (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    


Reserve Grade Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC WASAVICS Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Downie, Andrew (M)        
  > L'Huillier, Stephen (M)        
  > Parkin, Jay (M)        
  > Robertson, Jamie (M)        
2 Rosebud and McCrae LSC Team A Rosebud and McCrae LSC 5    
  > Bawden, Andrew (M)        
  > Dalzell, Thomas (M)        
  > Wyllie, Michael (M)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Fennel Hell Men Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Penning, Scott (M)        
  > Smith, David (M)        
  > Spiteri, David (M)        
  > White, Liam (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Dubberley, Noel (M)        
  > Godfrey, George (M)        
  > Lowe, Ronald (M)        
  > Matthews, Grant (M)        
  > Robertson, Matt (M)        
5 Port Campbell SLSC 12 Rocks Port Campbell SLSC 2    
  > Collins, Andrew (M)        
  > Lees, Joshua (M)        
  > Maslin, Shane (M)        
  > Powell, Andrew (M)        
  > Wagstaff-Pittard, Klint (M)        
6 Port Fairy SLSC Team A Port Fairy SLSC 1    
  > Buchanan, Paul (M)        
  > Dalton, Gregory (M)        
  > Dwyer, Dean (M)        
  > Hetherington, Scott (M)        
  > Murrihy, Shaun (M)        


Under 15 5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 6    
  > Basset, Caroline (F)        
  > Bassett, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Colvin, Brodie (F)        
  > Cullen, Hannah (F)        
  > Klijnsma, Emma (F)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Bronte (F)        
  > Geary, Alexandra (F)        
  > Handreck, Jessica (F)        
  > McMillan, Sara (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team C Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Carboon, Olivia (F)        
  > Dale, Mikaela (F)        
  > Uehara, Hannah (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Goedemoed, Summah (F)        
  > Graauwmans, Lochie (M)        
  > Schaeche-Priestley, Lucy (F)        


Under 15 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Miller, Lachlan (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Walters, Jack (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Mulder, Josh (M) Mount Martha LSC 4    
4 O`Connell, Joseph (M) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Umbers, Alex (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Lam, Austin (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Tomkins, Guy (M)        
  > Umbers, Alex (M)        
  > Wood, Sam (M)        
  > Woods, Oliver (M)        


Under 15 Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Goldsmith, Callen (M) Mount Martha LSC 6    
2 Gates, Edward (M) Henley SLSC 5    
3 Lightfoot, James (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Dreher, Maximilian (M) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Orr, Fergus (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Burrows, Dylan (M) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Miller, Lachlan (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Beale, Saxon (M) Point Lonsdale SLSC 5    
3 O`Connell, Joseph (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Hinchen, Charles (M) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Burrows, Dylan (M) Mount Martha LSC 2    
6 Munro, Joseph (M) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hensen-Thompson, Samuel (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Ferguson, Thomas (M) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Bates, Sax (M) Grange SLSC 3    
5 Hurst, Michael (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Doherty, Joshua (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hensen-Thompson, Samuel (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Bates, Sax (M) Grange SLSC 5    
3 Hardiman, Matthew (M) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Hurst, Michael (M) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Doherty, Joshua (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Ferguson, Thomas (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
  > Hensen-Thompson, Samuel (M)        
  > Jones, Oscar (M)        
  > Lewis, William (M)        
2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 5    
  > Bates, Sax (M)        
  > Dorian, Blaze (M)        
  > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
  > Swan, Taj (M)        
3 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 4    
  > Burrows, Dylan (M)        
  > Mulder, Josh (M)        
  > Mulder, Jesse (M)        
4 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 3    
  > Butterfield, Jake (M)        
  > Forest, Cooper (M)        
  > Gates, Edward (M)        
  > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 2    
  > Dorian, Cassidy (M)        
  > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
  > Welch, Thomas (M)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Doherty, Joshua (M)        


Under 15 Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hensen-Thompson, Samuel (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 4    
4 Swan, Taj (M) Grange SLSC 3    
5 Ferguson, Thomas (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Doherty, Joshua (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
  > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
  > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
  > Swan, Taj (M)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
  > Gibbins, Joshua (M)        
  > Hensen-Thompson, Samuel (M)        
  > Jones, Oscar (M)        
  > Lewis, William (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Hurst, Michael (M)        
  > Lam, Austin (M)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
  > Doherty, Joshua (M)        
  > Richardson, Samuel (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Mather, David (M)        
  > McConnell, Finn (M)        
  > Thompson, Callum (M)        
6 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 1    
  > Erwin, Lachlan (M)        
  > Kerr, James (M)        
  > Mulcahy, Liam (M)        
  > Petropoulos, James (M)        


Under 15 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ross, Greta (F) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 McDonald, Madelyn (F) Mount Martha LSC 5    
3 Marshall, Sarah (F) Mount Martha LSC 4    
4 Bambrook, Emily (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Richardson, Taylah (F) Mornington LSC 2    


Under 15 Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Bailey, Alexandra (F)        
  > Devilee, Olivia (F)        
  > Hartley, Charlotte (F)        
2 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 5    
  > Davies, Tayla (F)        
  > Marshall, Sarah (F)        
  > McDonald, Madelyn (F)        
  > Mowat, Hannah (F)        


Under 15 Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Eastman, Annabelle (F) Hampton LSC 6    
2 Toone, Ella (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Whitfort, Claudia (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Shannon, Eliza (F) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Giblin, Michaela (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Heather, Isabella (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Whitfort, Claudia (F) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Carty, Sarah (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Huntington, Isabel (F) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Richardson, Taylah (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Ward, Eliza (F) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Marshall, Sarah (F) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 6    
2 Straw-McMahon, Shae (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Greer, Isabel (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Hill, Hannah (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Evans, Imogen (F) Grange SLSC 2    
6 Shanahan, Tylah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Greer, Isabel (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Straw-McMahon, Shae (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
4 Whitfort, Claudia (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Gannon, Alexandra (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Abfalter, Felicity (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Abfalter, Bridget (F)        
  > Gannon, Alexandra (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Ross, Greta (F)        
  > Whitfort, Claudia (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Dale, Mikaela (F)        
  > Kelly, Poppy (F)        
  > Pawsey, Bridget (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Bambrook, Emily (F)        
  > Giblin, Michaela (F)        
  > Greer, Isabel (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Gordon, Georgia (F)        
  > McLeod, Hannah (F)        
  > Murphy-Bowen, Belle (F)        
6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 1    
  > Burgess, Kristen (F)        
  > Evans, Imogen (F)        
  > Gepp, Sophie (F)        
  > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        


Under 15 Womens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 6    
2 Straw-McMahon, Shae (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
4 Greer, Isabel (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Shannon, Eliza (F) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Abfalter, Felicity (F)        
  > Abfalter, Bridget (F)        
  > Greer, Isabel (F)        
  > Straw-McMahon, Shae (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Murphy-Bowen, Belle (F)        
  > Shanahan, Tylah (F)        
  > Toone, Ella (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Dale, Mikaela (F)        
  > Kelly, Poppy (F)        
  > Pawsey, Bridget (F)        
  > Perkins, Zoe (F)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F)        
  > Whitfort, Claudia (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > McLeod, Hannah (F)        
  > Poyner, Kayleigh (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team C Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Aughterson Evans, Emily (F)        
  > Gordon, Georgia (F)        
  > Heather, Isabella (F)        


Under 17 5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Carboon, Hannah (F)        
  > Clarke, Mitchell (M)        
  > Davis, Yasmine (F)        
  > Smith, Gabrielle (F)        
2 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 5    
  > Anderson, Annie (F)        
  > Chester, Jamieson (F)        
  > Colombo, Alessia (F)        
  > Dodd, Emily (F)        
  > Hirs, Alana (F)        


Under 17 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Marcus (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Argus-Smith, Corrie (M) Inverloch SLSC 5    
3 Blair, Matthew (M) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Precht, Trystan (M) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Hodgson, Clay (M) Mount Martha LSC 2    
6 Rea, Max (M) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Inverloch SLSC Team A Inverloch SLSC 6    
  > Argus-Smith, Corrie (M)        


Under 17 Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Foster, Nicholas (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Thomas, Nicholas (M) Inverloch SLSC 5    
3 Cunningham, Nicholas (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Flexman, Indiana (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Giblin, Nicholas (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Hughes, Xavier (M) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Marcus (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Argus-Smith, Corrie (M) Inverloch SLSC 5    
3 Bosnjakovic, Jacob (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Hughes, Xavier (M) Inverloch SLSC 3    
5 Wilson, Kale (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Blizzard, Khy (M) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Marshall, Liam (M) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Wilson, Dean (M) Bonbeach LSC 5    
3 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Brooks, Jack d (M) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Gray, Caleb (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Green, Justin (M) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Solly, Lachlan (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Jones, Robert (M) Seaspray SLSC 5    
3 Robinson, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Cunningham, Nicholas (M) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Starr, Lachlan (M) Grange SLSC 2    
6 Inguanti, David (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Selway, Alexander (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Gray, Caleb (M) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Solterbeck, Kyle (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Holman, Cody (M) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Jones, Robert (M) Seaspray SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
2 Wilson, Dean (M) Bonbeach LSC 5    
3 Marshall, Liam (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Humphreys, Liam (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Green, Justin (M) Mordialloc LSC 1    
6 Blizzard, Tristan (M) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
  > Humphreys, Liam (M)        
  > Lopez, Daniel (M)        
  > Slykhuis, Samuel (M)        
2 Inverloch SLSC Team A Inverloch SLSC 5    
  > Argus-Smith, Corrie (M)        
  > Blizzard, Tristan (M)        
  > Blizzard, Khy (M)        
  > Thomas, Nicholas (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 4    
  > Brooks, Jack d (M)        
  > Cunningham, Nicholas (M)        
  > Green, Justin (M)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Selway, Alexander (M)        
  > Solterbeck, Kyle (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Paatsch, William (M)        
6 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 1    
  > Marshall, Liam (M)        


Under 17 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Macaulay, Danielle (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Huynh, Christabel (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
4 Carter, Georgia (F) Mount Martha LSC 3    
5 Fuelling, Emma (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Ochsenbein, Harriet (F) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Dunstan, Laura (F)        
  > Lightfoot, Grace (F)        
  > Madigan, Ellie (F)        
2 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 5    
  > Carter, Georgia (F)        
  > Cole, Chloe (F)        
  > Maguire-Harvey, Ellie-May (F)        
  > Ochsenbein, Harriet (F)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Huynh, Christabel (F)        


Under 17 Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMeel, Jane (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Hart, Jacqui (F) Portsea SLSC 5    
3 Lightfoot, Grace (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Aulsebrook, Eve (F) Warrnambool SLSC 3    
5 Romanella, Isabella (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Harris, Ahliya (F) Port Campbell SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fuelling, Emma (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Macaulay, Danielle (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Carter, Georgia (F) Mount Martha LSC 4    
4 Madigan, Ellie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Cann, Julie (F) Mount Martha LSC 2    
6 Cridland, Ella (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 17 Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rowlands, Isabella (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Conquit, Lucy (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Pena, Roxanne (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
4 Rich, Ashleigh (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Welsh, Lucy (F) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Keppell, Olivia (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Clancy, Annabelle (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    


Under 17 Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rowlands, Isabella (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Conquit, Lucy (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Peatling, Keely (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Welsh, Lucy (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Harte, Sarah (F) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Kidd, Francesca (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Conquit, Lucy (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
4 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Rowlands, Isabella (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Conquit, Lucy (F)        
  > Peatling, Keely (F)        
  > Rowlands, Isabella (F)        
  > Sampson, Caitlin (F)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4    
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Dimitrakas, Natalie (F)        
  > Welsh, Lucy (F)        
4 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
  > Rich, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Van De Water, Emily (F)        


Under 19 5 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Bent, Keely (F)        
  > Bent, Asha (F)        
  > Brown, Madeleine (F)        
  > Stewart, Jack (M)        
3 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 4    
  > Woodward, Jessica (F)        


Under 19 Mens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rea, Jack (M) Mount Martha LSC 6    
2 Felsinger, Nelson (M) Mount Martha LSC 5    
3 Van Agtmaal, Beau (M) Inverloch SLSC 4    
4 Nettlefold, Jasper (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 3    
5 Malan, Thomas (M) Inverloch SLSC 2    
6 Thomas, Alastair (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 19 Mens Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Stonehouse, Daniel (M)        


Under 19 Mens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Veale, Harrison (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
3 Felsinger, Nelson (M) Mount Martha LSC 4    


Under 19 Mens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Willoughby, Marcus (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Nettlefold, Jasper (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 5    
3 Huntington, Fergus (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Thomas, Alastair (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
5 Grimes, Isaac (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
6 Veale, Harrison (M) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Port Fairy SLSC Team A Port Fairy SLSC 6    
  > Hetherington, Jake (M)        
  > Martin, Isaac (M)        
2 Seaspray SLSC Team A Seaspray SLSC 5    
  > Jones, Robert (M)        
  > McGrath, Joshua (M)        


Under 19 Mens Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Simondson, Joel (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Hornibrook, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 3    
5 Lowe, Nicholas (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Peatling, Nathan (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Campbell, Jarrad (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Peatling, Nathan (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Hornibrook, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 4    
4 Hetherington, Jake (M) Port Fairy SLSC 3    
5 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Hurst, Patrick (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hetherington, Jake (M) Port Fairy SLSC 6    
2 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Hornibrook, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 4    
4 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 3    
6 Hurst, Patrick (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lam, Julian (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Mahony, Fraser (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Thomas, Matthew (M) Mount Martha LSC 4    
5 Howell-Pavia, Lewis (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    


Under 19 Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Pirates Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Gardiner, Mitchell (M)        
  > Voss, Karl (M)        
2 Mordialloc LSC 721 Club Mordialloc LSC 5    
  > Campbell, Daniel (M)        
  > Farnbach, Nicholas (M)        
  > Mulcahy, Kevin (M)        
  > Rattenbury, Matthew (M)        
3 Rosebud and McCrae LSC Team A Rosebud and McCrae LSC 4    
  > Bishop, Tanner (M)        
  > Scacco, Daniel (M)        
  > Taylor, Lokkie (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Guresci, Kerime (F)        


Under 19 Womens Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carty, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Hansen, Abbie (F) Mornington LSC 5    
3 Tatham, Eliza (F) Mornington LSC 4    
4 Jackson, Sophie (F) Seaspray SLSC 3    
6 Edney, Kate (F) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Beach Run (2km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dubberley, Tess (F) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Bertacchini, Ella (F) Seaspray SLSC 5    
3 Pursell, Sasha (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Harrison, Emilie (F) Inverloch SLSC 3    


Under 19 Womens Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carty, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Doro, Sophie (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Tatham, Eliza (F) Mornington LSC 4    
4 Hansen, Abbie (F) Mornington LSC 3    
6 Harrison, Emilie (F) Inverloch SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Ford, Isabella (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Masek, Claudia (F)        


Under 19 Womens Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Holding, Millie (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Thomas, Sophie (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Lethlean, Abby (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Sampson, Rebecca (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Eastman, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    


Under 19 Womens Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Holding, Millie (F) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Ford, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Lethlean, Abby (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Bray, Sarah (F) Anglesea SLSC 3    
5 Burns, Maddison (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Moss, Cassandra (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dubberley, Tess (F) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Thomas, Sophie (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Holding, Millie (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Eastman, Emily (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Ford, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Sampson, Rebecca (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Masek, Claudia (F)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 5    
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Eastman, Emily (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Gleeson, Jessie (F)        
  > Lightfoot, Grace (F)        
  > Moss, Cassandra (F)        


Under 23 Mens Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Cranney, Samuel (M)        
  > McCaffrey, Jackson (M)        
  > Tannahill, Aaron (M)        
  > White, Alexander (M)        
2 Mornington LSC Mornington Pure Beef Mornington LSC 5    
  > Bugden, Jared (M)        
  > Currie, Anthony (M)        
  > Jarvis, Trevor (M)        
  > Mitchell, Angus (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Moist Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Aschhoff, Samuel (M)        
  > Brinkler, Joseph (M)        
  > Buchanan, Edward (M)        
  > Hall, David (M)        
4 Lorne SLSC HFB Lorne SLSC 3    
  > Adams, William (M)        
  > Black, Ashley (M)        
  > Tilley, Jack (M)        
  > Tilley, Harry (M)        


Under 23 Womens Surf Boat
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Seaspray SLSC Boats n hoes Seaspray SLSC 6    
  > Cartwright, Gracie (F)        
  > Cotterill, Sarah (F)        
  > Olsson, Emily (F)        
  > Rawnson, Chelsea (F)        
2 Woolamai Beach SLSC Team A Woolamai Beach SLSC 5    
  > De Bondt, Sarah (F)        
  > Devers, Eilish (F)        
  > Sinz, Joanna (F)        
  > Wesley, Kayla-Jane (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Mornington Grand Cruisers Mornington LSC 4    
  > Kay, Meagan (F)        
  > Ritchie, Erica (F)        
  > Saunders, Emma-Rose (F)        
  > Williams, Sarah (F)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Gall, Annabelle (F)        
  > Higlett, Courtney (F)        
  > Johnson-King, Georgia (F)        
  > Kiernan, Emma (F)        
  > Kirkcaldie-Bowell, Coco (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Muddy Creek Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Cameron, Bridget (F)        
  > Robinson, Tameeka (F)        
  > strapp, zoe (F)        
  > whiteroad, stacey (F)        
6 Port Campbell SLSC Rockettes Port Campbell SLSC 1    
  > Finch, Jaymie (F)        
  > Gorringe, Ellie (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kerry (F)        
  > Spokes, Ashlea (F)