2014 Senior Pool Carnival #3 - Greensborough (Event Date: 27/07/2014)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 1:15 pm


Masters Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:43.7500  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:49.5600  
3 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:59.9700  


Masters Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:11.0900  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:28.8100  
3 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:33.5400  


Masters Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:16.0900  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:19.6900  
3 Cordina, Steven (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:32.8500  
4 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 3 0:01:35.2800  
5 Banks, Allan (M) Elwood LSC 2 0:01:45.4000  


Masters Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:15.9700  
  > Evans, James (M)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Quine, George (M)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:03:08.3500  
  > Cordina, Steven (M)        
  > Davidson, Dominique (F)        
  > Henry, Peter (M)        
  > Huell, Carolyn (F)        


Masters Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 6 0:02:39.4400  
  > Cordina, Steven (M)        
  > Davidson, Dominique (F)        
  > Henry, Peter (M)        
  > Huell, Carolyn (F)        


Masters Womens Freestyle with Fins (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:41.6300  
2 Rylance, Rachael (F) Elwood LSC 5 0:02:06.0000  


Masters Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:10.8100  
2 Davidson, Dominique (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:38.3100  


Masters Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rylance, Rachael (F) Elwood LSC 6 0:01:25.1900  
2 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:01:25.5900  
3 Huell, Carolyn (F) Altona LSC 4 0:01:30.5300  
4 Davidson, Dominique (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:56.8700  


Open Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:36.9400  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:50.0300  
3 Cordina, Steven (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:13.4600  


Open Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:01.8400  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:13.4000  


Open Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:06.5900  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:11.6300  


Open Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:41.7200  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:54.6500  
3 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:11.0300  


Open Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:37.0600  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Evans, James (M)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:43.2200  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Howe, Samantha (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:49.9400  
  > Gibson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Harper, Lisa (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:57.5000  
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        


Open Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:53.0300  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Evans, James (M)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:55.0000  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Howe, Samantha (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:05.3500  
  > Gibson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Harper, Lisa (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 3 0:02:05.7500  
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        


Open Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:44.7500  
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:50.0600  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:00:53.0900  


Open Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:07.0300  


Open Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:11.4700  
2 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:12.7800  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:01:14.9700  


Open Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:54.6300  
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:56.1300  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:03:18.5300  


U12/U13 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:47.4300  
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Harrison, Piper (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Johnston, Toby (M)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:02:03.4400  
  > Baber, Katelyn (F)        
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Henry, Veronica (F)        
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        


U12/U13 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:16.1500  
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Harrison, Piper (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Johnston, Toby (M)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:02:37.1900  
  > Baber, Katelyn (F)        
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Henry, Veronica (F)        
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Jungfer, Aimee (F)        
  > Patterson, Jaime (F)        
  > Venner, Tayla (F)        
3 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 4 0:02:43.7200  
  > Cameron, Isabella (F)        
  > Desanto, Ella (F)        
  > Pratt, Ellen (F)        
  > Wells, Chloe (F)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3 0:02:48.1500  
  > Clarke, Georgi (F)        
  > Green, Lucy (F)        
  > Hende, Alec (M)        
  > Tedstone, Megan (F)        
  > Warmuz, Stephanie (F)        
  > Wyatt, Megan (F)        


U14/U15 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:31.2900  
  > Carr, Emily (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Johnston, William (M)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:03:10.5300  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > Shaw, Lauren (F)        
  > Venner, Brooke (F)        
3 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 4 0:03:19.0900  
  > O'Brien, Ashleigh (F)        
  > OBrien, Brittany (F)        
  > Wang, Matthew (M)        


U14/U15 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:19.8800  
  > Carr, Emily (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Johnston, William (M)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
2 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:24.7800  
  > O'Brien, Ashleigh (F)        
  > OBrien, Brittany (F)        
  > Wang, Matthew (M)        
3 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 4 0:02:32.6800  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > Shaw, Lauren (F)        
  > Venner, Brooke (F)        


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:00:47.2200  
2 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:03.7500  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:01:25.7500  
2 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:42.8300  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:00:43.9300  
2 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:53.8800  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 6 0:00:43.7200  
2 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:43.7500  
3 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:47.9000  
4 Barrow, Felicity (F) Mentone LSC 3 0:00:47.9400  
5 Warmuz, Stephanie (F) Black Rock LSC 2 0:00:55.7800  
6 Jungfer, Aimee (F) Altona LSC 1 0:00:57.3400  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:19.8400  
2 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:20.8400  
3 Pratt, Ellen (F) Hampton LSC 4 0:01:28.6000  
4 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:30.2800  
5 Barrow, Felicity (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:01:30.3700  
6 Rees, Josie (F) Mentone LSC 1 0:01:32.1600  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:44.2200  
2 Warmuz, Stephanie (F) Black Rock LSC 5 0:00:49.5600  
3 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:50.0300  
4 Cameron, Isabella (F) Hampton LSC 3 0:00:50.8200  
5 Rees, Josie (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:00:54.9400  
6 Wyatt, Megan (F) Black Rock LSC 1 0:00:59.0600  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:42.4400  
2 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:46.3800  
3 Johnston, Toby (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:50.2500  
4 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 3 0:00:51.3800  
5 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2 0:00:51.5600  
6 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:00:53.0000  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:09.3800  
2 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:13.5300  
3 Johnston, Toby (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:23.1000  
4 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:01:25.9400  
5 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 2 0:01:35.9100  
6 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1 0:01:42.4100  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:37.9700  
2 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:39.1000  
3 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:00:49.2800  
4 Johnston, Toby (M) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:00:49.3200  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:39.8800  
2 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:40.6400  
3 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 4 0:00:45.9100  
4 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 3 0:00:46.5300  
5 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 2 0:00:46.5600  
6 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:00:53.8700  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:07.9100  
2 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 5 0:01:18.9100  
3 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:19.0300  
4 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:19.5700  
5 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:01:22.7200  
6 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 1 0:01:26.6900  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:37.9400  
2 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:00:39.9400  
3 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:40.2500  
4 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 3 0:00:44.4400  
5 Baber, Katelyn (F) Altona LSC 2 0:00:46.7800  
6 Desanto, Ella (F) Hampton LSC 1 0:00:47.7800  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:00:43.7800  
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:07.0900  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:05.6900  
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:49.5000  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:10.8500  
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:30.5900  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:56.1400  
2 Venner, Brooke (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:02.0600  
3 OBrien, Brittany (F) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:01:03.3100  
4 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3 0:01:13.4100  
5 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 2 0:01:20.1500  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:20.2500  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:25.4100  
2 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:26.8800  
3 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:27.9700  
4 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 3 0:01:32.0900  
5 Park-Beard, Georgie (F) Elwood LSC 2 0:01:43.3100  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Venner, Brooke (F) Altona LSC 6 0:01:20.5900  
2 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:23.5300  
3 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:01:24.0900  
4 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 3 0:01:24.5400  
5 Park-Beard, Georgie (F) Elwood LSC 2 0:01:29.2200  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:30.7500  


Under 15 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 0 0:02:48.9400  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:44.1300  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:00:55.9400  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:01.7200  
4 Shaw, Lauren (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:14.5700  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:05.3100  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:01:21.5300  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:30.3100  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 6 0:01:17.7200  
2 Shaw, Lauren (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:26.2500  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:26.2900  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:38.9400  
2 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:00:43.0000  
3 Nabie, Samuel (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:56.0000  
4 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 3 0:00:59.8100  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6 0:01:06.5300  
2 Nabie, Samuel (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:25.0600  
3 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:28.2800  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:04.4100  
2 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:01:04.8500  
3 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:32.1900  


Under 17 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:44.2500  
2 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:02:47.8100  
3 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 4 0:03:44.1300  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:47.3500  
2 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:47.7800  
3 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:48.9700  
4 Papadopoulos, Stef (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:00:50.1500  
5 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:00:53.5300  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:55.0000  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:12.0900  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:13.8100  
3 Papadopoulos, Stef (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:17.4400  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:17.9400  
5 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:01:19.1800  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:20.7800  


Under 17 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:49.5300  
2 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:55.9400  
3 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:11.1800  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:03:12.3200  
5 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:03:17.8100  
6 Papadopoulos, Stef (F) Mordialloc LSC 1 0:03:21.0000  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:36.7200  
2 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:37.5400  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:40.0400  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:04.4100  
2 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:11.9700  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:06.5900  
2 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:19.7200  
3 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:20.0900  


Under 19 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:39.4100  
2 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:50.2500  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:01.9700  


Under 19 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:41.0600  
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        
  > Taylor, Matthew (M)        


Under 19 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:57.0300  
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:03.6900  
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        
  > Taylor, Matthew (M)        


Under 19 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:00:44.4100  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:47.1200  


Under 19 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:12.6900  


Under 19 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:17.4700  


Under 19 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:02:53.5600  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:03:10.5300