2014 Victorian Pool Lifesaving Championships - Greensborough (Event Date: 17/08/2014)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 1:38 pm


Masters Mens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 6 0:00:19.6000  
2 Austin, David (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:20.5300  
3 Cordina, Steven (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:20.4300  
4 Corrigan, Michael (M) Elwood LSC 3 0:00:21.7200  
5 Cozzio, Richard (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 2 0:00:22.1000  
6 Butcher, Robert (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 1 0:00:29.7000  


Masters Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:43.7500  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:49.5600  
3 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:59.9700  


Masters Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Austin, David (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:20.8200  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:22.0000  
3 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:27.6200  
4 Kerr, Andrew (M) Mentone LSC 3 0:01:30.1900  
5 Quine, George (M) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:42.2200  
6 Stojanov, Stoimen (M) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:01:47.0400  


Masters Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Austin, David (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:15.8800  
2 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:18.4700  
3 Butcher, Robert (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4 0:01:21.6600  
4 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 3 0:01:23.5600  
5 Quine, George (M) Mordialloc LSC 2 0:01:24.3800  
6 Stojanov, Stoimen (M) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:01:36.1000  


Masters Mens Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Butcher, Robert (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:09.6800  
2 Austin, David (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:12.5000  
3 Walker, Arjon (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:01:13.1000  
4 Johnson, Mark (M) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:14.3500  
5 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 2 0:01:24.3700  
6 Kerr, Andrew (M) Mentone LSC 1 0:01:25.1600  


Masters Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 6 0:03:08.3500  
  > Cordina, Steven (M)        
  > Davidson, Dominique (F)        
  > Henry, Peter (M)        
  > Huell, Carolyn (F)        


Masters Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:13.6900  
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Quine, George (M)        
  > Taylor, Paul (M)        
2 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:27.4400  
  > Gardiner, Anne-Maree (F)        
  > Porter, Gordon (M)        
  > Porter, Alison (F)        
  > Stojanov, Stoimen (M)        
3 Elwood LSC Team A Elwood LSC 4 0:02:32.9400  
  > Banks, Allan (M)        
  > Boyce, Catherine (F)        
  > Corrigan, Michael (M)        
  > Hooper, Timothy (M)        
  > Rylance, Rachael (F)        
4 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 3 0:02:34.3200  
  > Cordina, Steven (M)        
  > Davidson, Dominique (F)        
  > Henry, Peter (M)        
  > Huell, Carolyn (F)        


Masters Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:30.7500  
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Quine, George (M)        
  > Taylor, Paul (M)        
2 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:50.5000  
  > Gardiner, Anne-Maree (F)        
  > Porter, Gordon (M)        
  > Porter, Alison (F)        
  > Stojanov, Stoimen (M)        
3 Elwood LSC Team A Elwood LSC 4 0:02:55.0300  
  > Banks, Allan (M)        
  > Boyce, Catherine (F)        
  > Corrigan, Michael (M)        
  > Hooper, Timothy (M)        
  > Rylance, Rachael (F)        
4 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 3 0:02:59.4100  
  > Cordina, Steven (M)        
  > Davidson, Dominique (F)        
  > Henry, Peter (M)        
  > Huell, Carolyn (F)        


Masters Womens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rylance, Rachael (F) Elwood LSC 6 0:00:19.1500  


Masters Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:10.8100  
2 Davidson, Dominique (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:38.3100  


Masters Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:01:31.2100  
2 Rylance, Rachael (F) Elwood LSC 5 0:01:42.7800  
3 Huell, Carolyn (F) Altona LSC 4 0:01:46.6600  
4 Kinnaird, Louise (F) Mentone LSC 3 0:01:57.7200  


Masters Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rylance, Rachael (F) Elwood LSC 6 0:01:22.7200  
2 Huell, Carolyn (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:32.3100  
3 Kinnaird, Louise (F) Mentone LSC 4 0:01:36.7200  


Masters Womens Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:16.6300  
2 Deswaerte, Virginie (F) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:01:18.7100  
3 Huell, Carolyn (F) Altona LSC 4 0:01:31.4700  
4 Kinnaird, Louise (F) Mentone LSC 3 0:01:38.5800  


Open Mens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:13.6300  
2 Corney, Steve (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 5 0:00:17.8900  
3 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:17.8900  
4 Herdman, Benjamin (M) Elwood LSC 3 0:00:31.9400  


Open Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:36.6500  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:50.0300  
3 Cordina, Steven (M) Altona LSC 4 0:01:13.4600  


Open Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:59.2500  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:13.1500  
3 Kirwan, Sean (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:01:56.9700  


Open Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:04.9400  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:16.4400  


Open Mens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:19.2200  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:33.2500  
3 Kirwan, Sean (M) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:03:06.2200  


Open Mens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:22.5000  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:28.0000  
3 Henry, Peter (M) Altona LSC 4 0:02:14.9000  


Open Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richter, Zachary (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:41.5700  
2 Pearse, Lachlan (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:54.6500  
3 Evans, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:11.0300  


Open Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:37.0600  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:43.2200  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Howe, Samantha (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:49.9400  
  > Gibson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:57.5000  
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        
  > Taylor, Matthew (M)        


Open Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:53.1200  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:57.2200  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Howe, Samantha (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:07.6000  
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Harper, Lisa (F)        
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 3 0:02:12.2800  
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        
5 Gunnamatta SLSC Team A Gunnamatta SLSC 2 0:02:17.3500  
  > Cozzio, Richard (M)        
  > Kirwan, Sean (M)        
  > Silvester, Danielle (F)        
  > Walker, Arjon (M)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 1 0:02:18.6300  
  > Austin, David (M)        
  > Dimitrakas, Natalie (F)        
  > Gibson, Andrew (M)        
  > Laurence, Dayna (F)        


Open Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:05.1000  
  > Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F)        
  > Howe, Samantha (F)        
  > Pearse, Lachlan (M)        
  > Richter, Zachary (M)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:05.8100  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Ferguson, Lisa (F)        
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:11.0100  
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Harper, Lisa (F)        
  > Johnson, Mark (M)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team C Mordialloc LSC 3 0:02:21.5600  
  > Moncrieff, Rebecca (F)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        
5 Gunnamatta SLSC Team A Gunnamatta SLSC 2 0:02:27.5700  
  > Kirwan, Sean (M)        
  > Silvester, Danielle (F)        
  > Walker, Arjon (M)        


Open Womens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:15.4400  
2 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 5 0:00:42.5400  


Open Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:44.7500  
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:50.0600  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:00:53.0900  


Open Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:05.3100  
2 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:10.6000  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:01:14.8600  
4 Silvester, Danielle (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 3 0:01:19.9700  
5 Laurence, Dayna (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:30.0900  
6 Harper, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 1 0:01:37.9000  


Open Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:10.6300  
2 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:13.1200  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:01:13.1900  
4 Silvester, Danielle (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 3 0:01:21.2500  
5 Laurence, Dayna (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:30.3200  


Open Womens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:43.9700  
2 Laurence, Dayna (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:47.2500  
3 Silvester, Danielle (F) Gunnamatta SLSC 4 0:02:55.5900  


Open Womens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:35.0300  
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:39.1300  
3 Laurence, Dayna (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:51.5900  


Open Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Moncrieff, Rebecca (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:54.6300  
2 Ferguson, Lisa (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:56.1300  
3 Knights, Nikki (F) Woolamai Beach SLSC 4 0:03:18.5300  


U12/U13 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:47.4300  
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Harrison, Piper (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Johnston, Toby (M)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:02:03.4400  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Patterson, Jaime (F)        
  > Venner, Tayla (F)        


U12/U13 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:17.9400  
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Harrison, Piper (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Warner, Sam (M)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:02:29.0400  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Patterson, Jaime (F)        
  > Venner, Tayla (F)        
3 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 4 0:02:30.6800  
  > Ewart-Mctigue, Jessica (F)        
  > Kerr, Tiffany (F)        
  > Uehara, Kai (M)        
  > Vaughan, Max (M)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
4 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 3 0:02:31.3500  
  > Cardwell, James (M)        
  > Dann, Emily (F)        
  > Rains, Nicole (F)        
5 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 2 0:02:33.2200  
  > Barrow, Felicity (F)        
  > Cavanagh, Tarni (F)        
  > Rees, Josie (F)        
  > Roberts, Riley (M)        
6 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 1 0:02:42.7500  
  > Aylward, Clark (M)        
  > Clarke, Georgi (F)        
  > Hende, Alec (M)        
  > Tedstone, Megan (F)        
  > Warmuz, Stephanie (F)        
  > Wyatt, Megan (F)        


U12/U13 Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 6 0:02:28.5300  
  > Ewart-Mctigue, Jessica (F)        
  > Kerr, Tiffany (F)        
  > Uehara, Kai (M)        
  > Vaughan, Max (M)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:29.1900  
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Harrison, Piper (F)        
  > Howe, Madison (F)        
  > Warner, Sam (M)        
3 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 4 0:02:33.2800  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Patterson, Jaime (F)        
  > Venner, Tayla (F)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3 0:02:34.1600  
  > Barrow, Felicity (F)        
  > Cavanagh, Tarni (F)        
  > Rees, Josie (F)        
  > Roberts, Riley (M)        
5 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 2 0:02:38.3700  
  > Cardwell, James (M)        
  > Dann, Emily (F)        
  > Rains, Nicole (F)        
6 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 1 0:02:42.8800  
  > Clarke, Georgi (F)        
  > Hende, Alec (M)        
  > Tedstone, Megan (F)        
  > Wyatt, Megan (F)        


U14/U15 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:31.2900  
  > Carr, Emily (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
2 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 5 0:03:10.5300  
  > Curran, Thomas (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > Shaw, Lauren (F)        
  > Venner, Brooke (F)        
3 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 4 0:03:19.0900  
  > Cardwell, James (M)        
  > O'Brien, Ashleigh (F)        
  > OBrien, Brittany (F)        
  > Rains, Nicole (F)        


U14/U15 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:10.8700  
  > Annan-Coe, Brooke (F)        
  > Erwin, Lachlan (M)        
  > Johnson, Trenton (M)        
  > Kerr, James (M)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5 0:02:13.7500  
  > Jones, Oscar (M)        
  > Smith, Brendon (M)        
  > Walker, Luke (M)        
3 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 4 0:02:18.3100  
  > Dann, Emily (F)        
  > Down, Lochlan (M)        
  > O'Brien, Ashleigh (F)        
  > OBrien, Brittany (F)        
  > Wang, Matthew (M)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3 0:02:18.7800  
  > Carr, Emily (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Johnston, William (M)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
5 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 2 0:02:26.3400  
  > Cordina, Joshua (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > Shaw, Lauren (F)        
  > Venner, Brooke (F)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 1 0:02:34.5700  
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F)        
  > Johnston, Toby (M)        
  > Laussen, Ella (F)        


U14/U15 Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:19.0900  
  > Annan-Coe, Brooke (F)        
  > Erwin, Lachlan (M)        
  > Johnson, Trenton (M)        
  > Kerr, James (M)        
2 South Melbourne LSC Team A South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:26.3100  
  > Dann, Emily (F)        
  > Down, Lochlan (M)        
  > O'Brien, Ashleigh (F)        
  > OBrien, Brittany (F)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4 0:02:28.9100  
  > Carr, Emily (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F)        
  > Johnston, William (M)        
  > Robinson, Caitlin (F)        
4 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 3 0:02:34.6000  
  > Cordina, Joshua (M)        
  > Davidson, Saxon (M)        
  > Shaw, Lauren (F)        
  > Venner, Brooke (F)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 2 0:02:56.3800  
  > Cargill, Zali (F)        
  > Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F)        
  > Johnston, Toby (M)        
  > Laussen, Ella (F)        


Under 12 Boys Line Throw (10m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:00:14.6300  
2 Aylward, Clark (M) Black Rock LSC 5 0:00:17.4500  
3 Sorensen, Will (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:00:29.9600  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:00:47.2200  
2 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:03.7500  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:01:20.8400  
2 Roberts, Riley (M) Mentone LSC 5 0:01:22.7500  
3 Aylward, Clark (M) Black Rock LSC 4 0:01:36.2200  
4 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:36.3100  


Under 12 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:00:46.8100  
2 Aylward, Clark (M) Black Rock LSC 5 0:00:49.2900  
3 Roberts, Riley (M) Mentone LSC 4 0:00:53.1300  


Under 12 Boys Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hende, Alec (M) Black Rock LSC 6 0:01:19.8100  
2 Roberts, Riley (M) Mentone LSC 5 0:01:20.0200  
3 Aylward, Clark (M) Black Rock LSC 4 0:01:34.3200  
4 Roach, Cooper (M) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:36.9700  
5 Sorensen, Will (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2 0:01:40.2200  


Under 12 Girls Line Throw (10m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 6 0:00:17.3400  
2 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:18.5600  
3 Warmuz, Stephanie (F) Black Rock LSC 4 0:00:20.6000  
4 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 3 0:00:22.5100  
5 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:00:26.6000  
6 Pratt, Ellen (F) Hampton LSC 1 0:00:27.4800  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 6 0:00:43.9100  
2 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:43.7500  
3 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 4 0:00:47.9000  
4 Barrow, Felicity (F) Mentone LSC 3 0:00:47.9400  
5 Warmuz, Stephanie (F) Black Rock LSC 2 0:00:55.7800  
6 Jungfer, Aimee (F) Altona LSC 1 0:00:57.3800  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 6 0:01:13.1000  
2 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:17.1600  
3 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:18.4100  
4 Pratt, Ellen (F) Hampton LSC 3 0:01:26.9700  
5 Barrow, Felicity (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:01:26.9700  
6 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 1 0:01:27.0300  


Under 12 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 6 0:00:47.0900  
2 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:47.2500  
3 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 4 0:00:48.0600  
4 Barrow, Felicity (F) Mentone LSC 3 0:00:49.0000  
5 Warmuz, Stephanie (F) Black Rock LSC 2 0:00:51.8400  
6 Cameron, Isabella (F) Hampton LSC 1 0:00:52.3100  


Under 12 Girls Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 6 0:01:14.4400  
2 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 5 0:01:19.2200  
3 Smith, Reidel (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4 0:01:19.7800  
4 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:21.2800  
5 Cavanagh, Tarni (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:01:23.5700  
6 Henry, Veronica (F) Altona LSC 1 0:01:24.6200  


Under 13 Boys Line Throw (10m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:17.2900  
2 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:00:18.3700  
3 Vaughan, Max (M) Mentone LSC 4 0:00:21.6300  
4 Dripps, Finn (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3 0:00:21.6600  
5 Uehara, Kai (M) Mentone LSC 2 0:00:24.0000  
6 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:24.3100  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:42.4400  
2 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:46.3800  
3 Johnston, Toby (M) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:00:50.2500  
4 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 3 0:00:51.3800  
5 Green, Drew (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2 0:00:51.5600  
6 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:00:53.0000  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:09.7300  
2 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:12.4100  
3 Vaughan, Max (M) Mentone LSC 4 0:01:14.0600  
4 Warner, Sam (M) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:32.5300  
5 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:01:25.6900  
6 Uehara, Kai (M) Mentone LSC 1 0:01:26.3800  


Under 13 Boys Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:41.8700  
2 Curran, Thomas (M) Altona LSC 5 0:00:48.0300  
3 Dripps, Finn (M) Jan Juc SLSC 4 0:00:49.3400  
4 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:50.0300  
5 Uehara, Kai (M) Mentone LSC 2 0:00:52.5600  
6 Warner, Sam (M) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:57.4600  


Under 13 Boys Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vaughan, Max (M) Mentone LSC 6 0:01:14.0000  
2 Johnston, William (M) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:15.5300  
3 Uehara, Kai (M) Mentone LSC 4 0:01:17.7000  
4 Johnson, Trenton (M) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:19.5300  
5 Warner, Sam (M) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:27.5300  
6 Cardwell, James (M) South Melbourne LSC 1 0:01:29.4300  


Under 13 Girls Line Throw (10m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 6 0:00:17.9400  
2 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 5 0:00:21.1300  
3 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4 0:00:25.6900  
4 Maltby, Jessica (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 3 0:00:29.6600  
5 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 2 0:00:35.2500  
6 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:38.9300  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:39.8800  
2 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:00:42.6600  
3 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 4 0:00:45.9100  
4 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 3 0:00:46.5300  
5 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 2 0:00:46.5600  
6 Maltby, Jessica (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 1 0:00:53.8700  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6 0:01:13.7500  
2 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:16.5600  
3 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:20.0000  
4 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 3 0:01:20.1800  
5 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:01:20.9300  
6 Kerr, Tiffany (F) Mentone LSC 1 0:01:21.1900  


Under 13 Girls Manikin Tow (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:40.5300  
2 Patterson, Jaime (F) Altona LSC 5 0:00:42.0000  
3 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 4 0:00:43.5900  
4 Rains, Nicole (F) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:00:44.3400  
5 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 2 0:00:44.7500  
6 Tedstone, Megan (F) Black Rock LSC 1 0:00:51.3100  


Under 13 Girls Obstacle Swim (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Madison (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:15.2800  
2 Minns, Tiarah (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5 0:01:17.3400  
3 Harrison, Piper (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:17.9300  
4 Clarke, Georgi (F) Black Rock LSC 3 0:01:18.8200  
5 Kerr, Tiffany (F) Mentone LSC 2 0:01:21.1300  
6 Venner, Tayla (F) Altona LSC 1 0:01:23.2800  


Under 14 Boys Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 6 0:00:16.2500  
2 Wang, Matthew (M) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:00:28.0600  
3 Down, Lochlan (M) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:00:32.3100  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:00:43.7800  
2 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:07.0900  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:07.6900  
2 Smith, Brendon (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5 0:01:18.5700  
3 Wang, Matthew (M) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:01:22.9700  
4 Down, Lochlan (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:01:32.0300  
5 Walker, Luke (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2 0:01:34.9400  
6 Cordina, Joshua (M) Altona LSC 1 0:01:38.5700  


Under 14 Boys Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Brendon (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:15.7200  
2 Wang, Matthew (M) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:01:17.0000  
3 Walker, Luke (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4 0:01:25.9100  
4 Down, Lochlan (M) South Melbourne LSC 3 0:01:29.1800  
5 Cordina, Joshua (M) Altona LSC 2 0:01:32.7200  
6 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 1 0:01:37.2800  


Under 14 Boys Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Oscar (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:02:31.2200  
2 Wang, Matthew (M) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:40.8800  
3 Walker, Luke (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4 0:02:41.0400  
4 Davidson, Saxon (M) Altona LSC 3 0:03:33.0100  
5 Cordina, Joshua (M) Altona LSC 2 0:03:47.8700  


Under 14 Girls Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:28.0100  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:56.1300  
2 Venner, Brooke (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:02.0600  
3 OBrien, Brittany (F) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:01:03.3100  
4 Williams-Demmon, Ruby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3 0:01:13.4100  
5 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 2 0:01:20.1500  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:20.2500  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:19.9100  
2 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:23.8800  
3 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:26.8200  
4 Hume, Anna (F) Anglesea SLSC 3 0:01:29.1300  
5 OBrien, Brittany (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:01:32.2200  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Charli (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:43.3500  


Under 14 Girls Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:19.5600  
2 Venner, Brooke (F) Altona LSC 5 0:01:23.0300  
3 Hume, Anna (F) Anglesea SLSC 4 0:01:23.7900  
4 Cassell-Ashton, Georgia (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:25.6500  
5 Madeley, Alexandra (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 2 0:01:25.9100  
6 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:01:29.1900  


Under 14 Girls Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hume, Anna (F) Anglesea SLSC 6 0:02:41.8800  
2 OBrien, Brittany (F) South Melbourne LSC 5 0:02:45.5600  
3 O'Brien, Ashleigh (F) South Melbourne LSC 4 0:02:46.5300  
4 Robinson, Caitlin (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:02:54.5900  
5 Carr, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:02:55.1300  
6 Venner, Brooke (F) Altona LSC 1 0:03:02.2300  


Under 15 Mens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:14.0600  
2 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:17.2500  
3 Erwin, Lachlan (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:18.5300  


Under 15 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Erwin, Lachlan (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:16.2000  
2 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:27.6800  


Under 15 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:16.0400  
2 Erwin, Lachlan (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:26.7800  


Under 15 Mens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:34.6300  
2 Kerr, James (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:38.6500  
3 Erwin, Lachlan (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:53.0000  


Under 15 Womens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:44.5300  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:00:44.1300  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:00:55.9400  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:01.7200  
4 Shaw, Lauren (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:14.5700  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:08.6900  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:01:22.7500  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:32.0600  


Under 15 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:01:17.5000  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:01:19.0000  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:23.5600  
4 Shaw, Lauren (F) Altona LSC 3 0:01:32.7200  


Under 15 Womens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Howe, Samantha (F) Point Leo SLSC 6 0:02:35.5000  
2 Dale, Mikaela (F) Anglesea SLSC 5 0:02:55.9700  
3 Annan-Coe, Brooke (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:02.3200  
4 Shaw, Lauren (F) Altona LSC 3 0:03:02.5700  


Under 17 Mens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:17.1000  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:38.9400  
2 Paatsch, William (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5 0:00:43.0000  
3 Nabie, Samuel (M) Altona LSC 4 0:00:56.0000  
4 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 3 0:00:59.8100  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:06.2500  
2 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:27.8500  


Under 17 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:12.8400  
2 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 5 0:01:24.8800  


Under 17 Mens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:32.7200  
2 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 5 0:03:20.8100  


Under 17 Mens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, Luke (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:29.2200  
2 Davidson, Jake (M) Altona LSC 5 0:02:10.9000  


Under 17 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:01.1900  
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Gibson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        


Under 17 Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:27.9100  
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        


Under 17 Womens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:23.9400  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:29.1600  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:47.3500  
2 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:47.7800  
3 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:48.9700  
4 Papadopoulos, Stef (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:00:50.1500  
5 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:00:53.5300  
6 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 1 0:00:55.0000  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:14.2800  
2 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:14.4700  
3 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:17.3800  
4 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 3 0:01:19.8200  
5 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:20.5300  


Under 17 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:15.6900  
2 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:01:18.2500  
3 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:18.7500  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:19.3100  
5 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:01:22.9400  


Under 17 Womens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:37.5300  
2 Cassell-Ashton, Kate (F) Point Leo SLSC 5 0:02:39.0900  
3 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:39.5300  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:02:41.3500  
5 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 2 0:03:07.9700  


Under 17 Womens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:34.9000  
2 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:35.5000  
3 Dimitrakas, Natalie (F) Point Leo SLSC 4 0:01:49.4700  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:01:50.5300  


Under 17 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Samantha (F) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:49.2800  
2 Gibson, Madeleine (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:55.9400  
3 Gore, Georgina (F) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:11.1800  
4 Dale, Kiele (F) Mordialloc LSC 3 0:03:12.3200  
5 De Girolamo, Jessica (F) South Melbourne LSC 2 0:03:17.8100  
6 Papadopoulos, Stef (F) Mordialloc LSC 1 0:03:21.0000  


Under 19 Mens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:17.1600  
2 Gilling, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:21.1900  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:28.2500  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:36.7200  
2 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:37.6300  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:00:40.0300  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gilling, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:00:58.5700  
2 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:00.8700  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:11.0600  


Under 19 Mens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gilling, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:04.3800  
2 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:10.8700  


Under 19 Mens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:16.6800  
2 Gilling, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:17.5100  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:02:28.9700  


Under 19 Mens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gilling, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:35.3700  
2 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:35.6000  
3 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:01:36.6800  


Under 19 Mens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M) Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:40.1300  
2 Petropoulos, Christopher (M) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:50.2500  
3 Taylor, Matthew (M) Mordialloc LSC 4 0:03:01.9700  


Under 19 Mixed Manikin Relay (4x25m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:01:39.0600  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Kerr, Samantha (F)        
  > Petropoulos, Christopher (M)        
  > Picinali, Chloe (F)        


Under 19 Mixed Medley Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:01.0000  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Gilling, Matthew (M)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Lineham, Luke (M)        


Under 19 Mixed Obstacle Relay (4x50m)
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6 0:02:23.9400  
  > ANNAN-COE, Tyler (M)        
  > Dale, Kiele (F)        
  > Gore, Georgina (F)        
  > Papadopoulos, Stef (F)        


Under 19 Womens Line Throw (12m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:00:18.6600  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:24.6700  


Under 19 Womens Manikin Carry (50m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:00:44.4100  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:00:47.1200  


Under 19 Womens Manikin Carry with Fins (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:10.8200  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:17.6500  


Under 19 Womens Manikin Tow (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:12.4400  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:01:15.3100  


Under 19 Womens Obstacle Swim (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:02:26.0600  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:02:52.1300  


Under 19 Womens Rescue Medley (100m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:01:38.3800  


Under 19 Womens Super Lifesaver (200m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith, Nerice (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6 0:02:53.5600  
2 Picinali, Chloe (F) Mordialloc LSC 5 0:03:10.5300