2016 Victorian Junior Lifesaving Championships - Warrnambool (Event Date: 12/03/2016)

Final Results

Generated on 19/02/2019 1:40 pm


Junior March Past
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 6    
  > Brown, Zoe (F)        
  > Cook, Tully (F)        
  > Cook, Poppy (F)        
  > Hellier-Lovick, Timothy (M)        
  > Hopgood, Taj (M)        
  > Hopgood, Jet (M)        
  > Lines-Perrier, Charlie (M)        
  > Magee, Rebekah (F)        
  > Magee, George (M)        
  > Morrow, Cadell (M)        
  > Musgrave, Amelia (F)        
  > Robertson, Eloise (F)        
  > Ryan, Jack (M)        
2 Chelsea Longbeach SLSC Team A Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 5    
  > Borkowski, Eliza (F)        
  > Borkowski, Charlotte (F)        
  > Clarke-Kamp, Jaylyn (F)        
  > Davidson, Michaela (F)        
  > Davidson, Charlotte (F)        
  > Gilmore, Sarah (F)        
  > Kerr, Charlotte (F)        
  > Lawson, Madeline (F)        
  > Lewis, Taylah (F)        
  > Maltby, Bianca (F)        
  > Milligan, Clare (F)        
  > Phillpotts, Matilda (F)        
  > Sullivan, Isabella (F)        
  > Tregellis, Katie (F)        
  > Tregellis, Abbey (F)        
  > Whetstone, Maya (F)        
3 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 5    
  > Anderson, Matilda (F)        
  > Anderson, Lucy (F)        
  > Cameron, Isabella (F)        
  > Costello, Lachlan (M)        
  > Dick, Georgia (F)        
  > Doyle, Juliette (F)        
  > Garbelotto, Michael (M)        
  > Garbelotto, Charlotte (F)        
  > Griffin, Thomas (M)        
  > Hetherington, Therese (F)        
  > Hoover, Chloe (F)        
  > James, Amelia (F)        
  > Johnson, Madeleine (F)        
  > Partridge, Summer (F)        
  > Pratt, Lauren (F)        
  > Smith, Grace (F)        
  > Spencer, Mia (F)        
  > Wells, Chiara (F)        
4 Mentone LSC Maroons Mentone LSC 3    
  > Aufmanis, Tatiana (F)        
  > Barrow, Felicity (F)        
  > Conlan, Sophie (F)        
  > Crofts, Ruby (F)        
  > Duckett, Zac (M)        
  > Duckett, Luke (M)        
  > Hooper, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Kappa, Charli (F)        
  > McComb, Declan (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
  > Meyer, Natalie (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        
  > O'Sullivan, Amelia (F)        
  > Rees, Josie (F)        
  > Roberts, Emily (F)        
  > Schneider, Lily (F)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Artz, Alistair (M)        
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Cook, Annelli (F)        
  > Cumming, Balun (M)        
  > Droste, Alex (F)        
  > Harrison, Etta (F)        
  > Johnson, Elissa (F)        
  > Keert, Sarah (F)        
  > Kilpatrick, Harrison (M)        
  > McCoy, Clancy (F)        
  > O'Brien, Molly (F)        
  > Promnitz, Serafina (F)        
  > Quinlan, Sophie (F)        
  > Wood, Ty (M)        
6 Bonbeach LSC Team A Bonbeach LSC 1    
  > Barnes, Finnegan (M)        
  > Beddoes, Eleisha (F)        
  > Beddoes, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Brady, Zara (F)        
  > Brady, Shae (F)        
  > Christ, Liam (M)        
  > Dal Santo, Sienna (F)        
  > Gleeson, Ollie (M)        
  > Gleeson, Lucy (F)        
  > Goodman, Matt (M)        
  > Granger, Joshua (M)        
  > Griffith-Hayes, Ruby (F)        
  > King, Emily (F)        
  > Littler, Ruth (F)        
  > McGirr Moor, Fern (F)        
  > Noble, Harrison (M)        
  > Paterson Sweeney, Matilda (F)        
  > Talbot, Ryan (M)        
  > Talbot, Julia (F)        
  > Walterfang, Jordan (M)        
  > Walterfang, Isabelle (F)        
  > Watts, Kaley (F)        
  > Watts, Eliza (F)        
  > Woodbridge, Bethan (F)        
  > Zvara, Elsie (F)        


Under 10 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Doggett, Charlie (M)        
  > Grigsby, Joel (M)        
  > Magasanik, Daniel (M)        
  > Winstanley, Darcy (M)        
2 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 5    
  > Degg, Austin (M)        
  > Rossetto, Hugo (M)        
  > Snow, Jack (M)        
  > Whitfort, Samuel (M)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Charlesworth, Harry (M)        
  > Ibbetson, Edan (M)        
  > Mullen, Oscar (M)        
  > Munro, Henry (M)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
  > Hayes, Niall (M)        
  > Jones, Astin (M)        
  > Roberts, Ashton (M)        
  > Ronan, Jarrah (M)        
  > Uberti, Gabriel (M)        
5 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 2    
  > Corry, Heath (M)        
  > Curran, Liam (M)        
  > O'Toole, James (M)        
  > Puhar, Finn (M)        
  > Theodore, Rory (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Foord, Byron (M)        
  > Perez Pages, Tomas (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        


Under 10 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Winstanley, Darcy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Kenny, Patrick (M) Lorne SLSC 5    
3 Laussen, Henry (M) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Mooney, William (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 3    
5 Harrison, Spencer (M) Warrnambool SLSC 2    
6 Patterson, John (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Angus, Alexander (M)        
  > Cohen, Jamieson (M)        
  > Reid, Murphy (M)        
  > Winstanley, Darcy (M)        
2 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
  > Caris, Luke (M)        
  > Helliwell, Fraser (M)        
  > Lewis, Lachlan (M)        
  > Taitoko, Dane (M)        
  > Wells, Xavier (M)        
3 Sorrento SLSC (VIC) Team A Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 4    
  > Connolly, Henry (M)        
  > Evans, Joshua (M)        
  > Fox, Cody (M)        
  > Holland, Peter (M)        
  > Mooney, William (M)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3    
  > Fitt, Oliver (M)        
  > Hofmann, Lennox (M)        
  > Howells, Jack (M)        
  > Ritchie, Max (M)        
  > Shaw, Joseph (M)        
5 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 2    
  > Barnaville, Cillian (M)        
  > Boyd, Adam (M)        
  > Grant, Lachlan (M)        
  > Hayes, Niall (M)        
  > Jenkins, Rory (M)        
  > Jones, Astin (M)        
  > Mears, Brodie (M)        
  > Patterson, John (M)        
  > Renwick, Jeremy (M)        
  > Roberts, Ashton (M)        
  > Ronan, Jarrah (M)        
  > Ronan, Ashton (M)        
  > Skehan, Max (M)        
  > Uberti, Gabriel (M)        
6 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 1    
  > Anderson, Finley (M)        
  > Corry, Heath (M)        
  > Curran, Liam (M)        
  > O'Toole, James (M)        
  > Puhar, Finn (M)        
  > Theodore, Rory (M)        


Under 10 Boys Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Reid, Murphy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Angus, Alexander (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Hofmann, Lennox (M) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Mooney, William (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 3    
5 Winstanley, Darcy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Phillpot, Cooper (M) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Phillpot, Cooper (M) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Kenny, Patrick (M) Lorne SLSC 5    
3 Winstanley, Darcy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Scalzo, Tom (M) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Reid, Murphy (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Ronan, Jarrah (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hayes, Niall (M) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Rossetto, Hugo (M) Mornington LSC 5    
3 Asher, Campbell (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Regan, Miles (M) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Lewis, Lachlan (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
6 Whitfort, Samuel (M) Mornington LSC 1    
6 Droste, Tom (M) Warrnambool SLSC 1    
6 Stromvall-O'Brien, Moses (M) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
  > Caris, Luke (M)        
  > Lewis, Lachlan (M)        
  > Taitoko, Dane (M)        
  > Wells, Xavier (M)        
2 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 5    
  > Droste, Tom (M)        
  > Harrison, Spencer (M)        
  > Stromvall-O'Brien, Moses (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Devlin, Luke (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
  > Hayes, Niall (M)        
  > Jenkins, Rory (M)        
  > Roberts, Ashton (M)        
5 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 2    
  > Flockart, Nick (M)        
  > Hill, Edward (M)        
  > Regan, Miles (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Capicchiano, Noah (M)        
  > Morgan, Isaac (M)        
  > Stewart, Zak (M)        


Under 10 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Magasanik, Daniel (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Charlesworth, Harry (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Degg, Austin (M) Mornington LSC 4    
4 Richards, Will (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Roberts, Ashton (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Asher, Campbell (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 6    
  > Dowling, Charlie (M)        
  > Hill, Edward (M)        
  > Regan, Miles (M)        
  > Stoupas, Nicholas (M)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > Angus, Alexander (M)        
  > Crawford, Robert (M)        
  > Magasanik, Daniel (M)        
  > Reid, Murphy (M)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Charlesworth, Harry (M)        
  > Ibbetson, Edan (M)        
  > Mullen, Oscar (M)        
  > Williams, Cody (M)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Degg, Austin (M)        
  > Rossetto, Hugo (M)        
  > Snow, Jack (M)        
  > Whitfort, Samuel (M)        
5 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 2    
  > Corry, Heath (M)        
  > Curran, Liam (M)        
  > O'Toole, James (M)        
  > Puhar, Finn (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Devlin, Luke (M)        
  > Moulton, Murphy (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        


Under 10 Boys Wade Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Roberts, Ashton (M) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Uberti, Gabriel (M) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Magasanik, Daniel (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Joyce, Alexander (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Corry, Heath (M) Altona LSC 2    
6 Caris, Luke (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    


Under 10 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Barnaville, Cillian (M)        
  > Hayes, Niall (M)        
  > Jenkins, Rory (M)        
  > Roberts, Ashton (M)        
  > Uberti, Gabriel (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Joyce, Alexander (M)        
  > Moulton, Murphy (M)        
  > Perez Pages, Tomas (M)        
  > Roberts, Remy (M)        
  > Rolfs, Finlay (M)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > Angus, Alexander (M)        
  > Grigsby, Joel (M)        
  > Magasanik, Daniel (M)        
  > Reid, Murphy (M)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Degg, Austin (M)        
  > Rossetto, Hugo (M)        
  > Snow, Jack (M)        
  > Whitfort, Samuel (M)        
5 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
  > Caris, Luke (M)        
  > Helliwell, Fraser (M)        
  > Lewis, Lachlan (M)        
  > Taitoko, Dane (M)        
  > Wells, Xavier (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Asher, Campbell (M)        
  > Devlin, Luke (M)        
  > Foord, Byron (M)        
  > Robinson, Roo (M)        


Under 10 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Boyd, Jacinta (F)        
  > Conlan, Pippa (F)        
  > Egan, Harriet (F)        
  > Kappa, Lexi (F)        
  > Lewis, Megan (F)        
  > O'Brien, Fern (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Burns, Lila (F)        
  > Dripps, Bella (F)        
  > Keeble, Zali (F)        
  > Rush, Tallulah (F)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Brammer-Flores, Maya (F)        
  > Court, Jess (F)        
  > Martyn, Alexia (F)        
  > Rourke, Natasha (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Bailey, Summer (F)        
  > Crofts, Sophie (F)        
  > Holt, Paige (F)        
  > McKie, Olivia (F)        
  > Stansby, Lulu (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Blake, Amelia (F)        
  > Carson, Lekaya (F)        
  > Fitzgerald, Jemima (F)        
  > Forster, Chloe (F)        
  > Haigh, Bella (F)        
  > Symington, Chloe (F)        
  > Turner, Charmaine (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Crooks, Elli (F)        
  > Draper, Claudia (F)        
  > Gilbert, Leni (F)        
  > Harris, Milli (F)        
  > O'Dwyer, Bella (F)        


Under 10 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stehbens, Anika (F) Venus Bay SLSC 6    
2 Storey, Emma (F) Black Rock LSC 5    
3 Matton, Luisa (F) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Marcus, Madeline (F) Hampton LSC 3    
5 Moore, Sienna (F) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Cook, Mia (F) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Blake, Amelia (F)        
  > Carson, Lekaya (F)        
  > Fitzgerald, Jemima (F)        
  > Forster, Chloe (F)        
  > Haigh, Bella (F)        
  > Turner, Charmaine (F)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > McKenzie, Ella (F)        
3 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 4    
  > Atkins, Lulu (F)        
  > Atkins, Izzy (F)        
  > Clarkson, Matilda (F)        
  > Hoover, Sacci (F)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
  > Boyd, Jacinta (F)        
  > Conlan, Pippa (F)        
  > Egan, Harriet (F)        
  > Kappa, Lexi (F)        
  > Lewis, Megan (F)        
  > O'Brien, Fern (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Bailey, Summer (F)        
  > Crofts, Sophie (F)        
  > Holt, Paige (F)        
  > McKie, Olivia (F)        
  > Stansby, Lulu (F)        
6 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 1    
  > Howe, Hannah (F)        
  > Moore, Sienna (F)        
  > Muser, Nichola (F)        
  > Petersen, Charlotte (F)        
  > Schmidt, Eliza (F)        


Under 10 Girls Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Storey, Emma (F) Black Rock LSC 6    
2 Matton, Luisa (F) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Harris, Milli (F) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Gilbert, Leni (F) Torquay SLSC 3    
5 Woolrich, Genevieve (F) Portsea SLSC 2    
6 Gough, Nalani (F) Elwood LSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lewis, Megan (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Rush, Tallulah (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Spina, Arabella (F) Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 4    
4 Stehbens, Anika (F) Venus Bay SLSC 3    
5 Turner, Charmaine (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Symington, Chloe (F) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Burns, Lila (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Holt, Paige (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 O'Brien, Fern (F) Mentone LSC 4    
4 McKie, Olivia (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Rourke, Natasha (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
6 Greene, Abby (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Bailey, Summer (F)        
  > Crofts, Sophie (F)        
  > Holt, Paige (F)        
  > McKie, Olivia (F)        
  > Stansby, Lulu (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Burns, Lila (F)        
  > Norris, Philippa (F)        
  > Rush, Tallulah (F)        
3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
  > Conlan, Pippa (F)        
  > Kappa, Lexi (F)        
  > O'Brien, Fern (F)        
  > Schmidt, Eliza (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Gilbert, Leni (F)        
  > Harris, Milli (F)        
  > McCardel, Georgia (F)        
5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
  > Court, Jess (F)        
  > Martyn, Alexia (F)        
  > Rourke, Natasha (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Greene, Abby (F)        
  > McLeod, Isobel (F)        
  > Stott, Coby (F)        


Under 10 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Holt, Paige (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 O'Brien, Fern (F) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Blake, Amelia (F) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Kappa, Lexi (F) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Brammer-Flores, Maya (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
6 Haintz, Jessica (F) Portsea SLSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Boyd, Jacinta (F)        
  > Kappa, Lexi (F)        
  > Lewis, Megan (F)        
  > O'Brien, Fern (F)        
  > Schmidt, Eliza (F)        
2 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
  > Brammer-Flores, Maya (F)        
  > Court, Jess (F)        
  > McMahon, Ellie (F)        
  > Rourke, Natasha (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Burns, Lila (F)        
  > Lyons, Mia (F)        
  > Norris, Philippa (F)        
  > Rush, Tallulah (F)        
4 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 3    
  > Haintz, Jessica (F)        
  > Hunter, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Molnar, Alice (F)        
  > Woolrich, Genevieve (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Bailey, Summer (F)        
  > Crofts, Sophie (F)        
  > Holt, Paige (F)        
  > McKie, Olivia (F)        
  > Stansby, Lulu (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Crooks, Elli (F)        
  > Gilbert, Leni (F)        
  > Harris, Milli (F)        
  > Walsh, Ailish (F)        


Under 10 Girls Wade Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Brammer-Flores, Maya (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
2 Gilbert, Leni (F) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Storey, Emma (F) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Kappa, Lexi (F) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Holt, Paige (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Symington, Chloe (F) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 10 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Blake, Amelia (F)        
  > Carson, Lekaya (F)        
  > Fitzgerald, Jemima (F)        
  > Forster, Chloe (F)        
  > Haigh, Bella (F)        
  > Symington, Chloe (F)        
  > Turner, Charmaine (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Conlan, Pippa (F)        
  > Egan, Harriet (F)        
  > Kappa, Lexi (F)        
  > Lewis, Megan (F)        
  > O'Brien, Fern (F)        
  > Schmidt, Eliza (F)        
3 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 4    
  > Bailey, Summer (F)        
  > Crofts, Sophie (F)        
  > Holt, Paige (F)        
  > McKie, Olivia (F)        
  > Stansby, Lulu (F)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Dillon, Chloe (F)        
  > Ferguson-Douglas, Freya (F)        
  > Hancox, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Matton, Luisa (F)        
5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
  > Atkins, Lulu (F)        
  > Atkins, Izzy (F)        
  > Clarkson, Matilda (F)        
  > Hoover, Sacci (F)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Burns, Lila (F)        
  > Dripps, Bella (F)        
  > Greene, Abby (F)        
  > Rush, Tallulah (F)        


Under 11 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 6    
  > Allen, William (M)        
  > Larke, Harvey (M)        
  > OCallaghan, Cormac (M)        
  > Purcell, Xavier (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Bruce, Charlie (M)        
  > Davey, James (M)        
  > Eerhard, Charlie (M)        
  > Gorringe, Ethan (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Atkinson, Jasper (M)        
  > Cash, Daniel (M)        
  > Harper, Jonathan (M)        
  > Hay, Harry (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > O'Neill, Lachlan (M)        
  > Thatcher, William (M)        
5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
  > Frisby, James (M)        
  > McCarroll, Ayden (M)        
  > Schuurmans, Harley (M)        
  > Snelling, Xavier (M)        
6 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 1    
  > Byrne, Luke (M)        
  > Edwards, Jake (M)        
  > Johnson, Zac (M)        
  > Pfister, Oliver (M)        


Under 11 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cornwell, John (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Reynolds, Luke (M) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Biermann, Toby (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 4    
4 Bridgewater, Darcy (M) Warrnambool SLSC 3    
5 Benson, Ned (M) Wye River SLSC 2    
6 Houghton, Luke (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 1    


Under 11 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > O'Neill, Lachlan (M)        
  > Thatcher, William (M)        
2 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 5    
  > Clarkson, Charlie (M)        
  > Davis, Fyndon (M)        
  > May, Jack (M)        
  > Mickelburough, Aaron (M)        
3 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 4    
  > Eley, Noah (M)        
  > Gould, Joshua (M)        
  > Long, Harrison (M)        
  > Shaw, William (M)        
4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
  > Frisby, James (M)        
  > Schuurmans, Harley (M)        
  > Smith, Jake (M)        
  > Snelling, Xavier (M)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team B Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Selkirk, Thomas (M)        
6 Sorrento SLSC (VIC) Team A Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 1    
  > Barrett, Taj (M)        
  > Barrett, Hunter (M)        
  > Biermann, Toby (M)        
  > Houghton, Luke (M)        
  > jennings, austin (M)        
  > May, Jordy (M)        
  > Richardson, Beau (M)        
  > Swaby, Jarvis (M)        


Under 11 Boys Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thatcher, William (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Cornwell, John (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Etheridge, Sabastian (M) Lakes Entrance SLSC 4    
4 Harper, Jonathan (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Turner, Sascha (M) Venus Bay SLSC 2    
6 Biermann, Toby (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 1    


Under 11 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cornwell, John (M) Fairhaven SLSC 6    
2 Benson, Ned (M) Wye River SLSC 5    
3 Eley, Noah (M) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Byrne, Luke (M) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Etheridge, Sabastian (M) Lakes Entrance SLSC 2    
6 de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 11 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pfister, Oliver (M) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Bruce, Charlie (M) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Gorringe, Ethan (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Tucker, Luke (M) Black Rock LSC 3    
5 Cornwell, Gabriel (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Larke, Harvey (M) Portsea SLSC 1    


Under 11 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pfister, Oliver (M) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Bruce, Charlie (M) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Cornwell, Gabriel (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Gray, Miles (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Cornwell, John (M) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Gorringe, Ethan (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 11 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Atkinson, Jasper (M)        
  > Harper, Jonathan (M)        
  > Hay, Harry (M)        
2 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 5    
  > Byrne, Luke (M)        
  > Johnson, Zac (M)        
  > Pfister, Oliver (M)        
3 Venus Bay SLSC Team A Venus Bay SLSC 4    
  > Cumming, Taite (M)        
  > Duncan, Patrick (M)        
  > Knights, Samuel (M)        
  > Turner, Sascha (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > O'Neill, Lachlan (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Downes, Charlie (M)        
  > Ellis, Jack (M)        
  > Gray, Miles (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Allan, Lachlan (M)        
  > Greer, Thomas (M)        
  > Norman, Levi (M)        
  > Rolfs, Harrison (M)        


Under 11 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gorringe, Ethan (M) Mentone LSC 6    
2 McCarroll, Ayden (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Pfister, Oliver (M) Mornington LSC 4    
4 Cash, Daniel (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Larke, Harvey (M) Portsea SLSC 2    
6 Tucker, Luke (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 11 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Bruce, Charlie (M)        
  > Davey, James (M)        
  > Gorringe, Ethan (M)        
  > Mathews, Joshua (M)        
2 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 5    
  > Betts, Ned (M)        
  > Larke, Harvey (M)        
  > Purcell, Xavier (M)        
  > Wilson, Thomas (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 5    
  > Atkinson, Jasper (M)        
  > Cash, Daniel (M)        
  > Harper, Jonathan (M)        
  > Hay, Harry (M)        
  > Hegarty, Shelton (M)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Byrne, Luke (M)        
  > Johnson, Zac (M)        
  > Pfister, Oliver (M)        
  > Wallace, Harrison (M)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Enders, Miles (M)        
  > Handley, Fox (M)        
  > MacLaren, Angus (M)        
  > Reynolds, Luke (M)        
6 Venus Bay SLSC Team A Venus Bay SLSC 1    
  > Cumming, Taite (M)        
  > Duncan, Patrick (M)        
  > Knights, Samuel (M)        
  > Turner, Sascha (M)        


Under 11 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Cornwell, John (M)        
  > Cornwell, Gabriel (M)        
  > de Gleria Cade, Aljaz (M)        
  > O'Neill, Lachlan (M)        
  > Thatcher, William (M)        
2 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 5    
  > Allen, William (M)        
  > Larke, Harvey (M)        
  > OCallaghan, Cormac (M)        
  > Purcell, Xavier (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Atkinson, Jasper (M)        
  > Cash, Daniel (M)        
  > Hay, Harry (M)        
  > Hegarty, Shelton (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Allan, Lachlan (M)        
  > Greer, Thomas (M)        
  > Norman, Levi (M)        
  > Rolfs, Harrison (M)        
5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
  > Frisby, James (M)        
  > McCarroll, Ayden (M)        
  > Schuurmans, Harley (M)        
  > Snelling, Xavier (M)        
6 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 1    
  > Byrne, Luke (M)        
  > Johnson, Zac (M)        
  > Pfister, Oliver (M)        
  > Sims, Joel (M)        


Under 11 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Bray, Laura (F)        
  > Chun, Mimi (F)        
  > Holah, Amelie (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Hallam, Lily (F)        
  > Harrison, Ellie (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Christensen, Emelia (F)        
  > Jones, Olivia (F)        
  > Murdoch, Ruby (F)        
  > Watts, Ella (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Altamura, Raani (F)        
  > Bunnage, Amy (F)        
  > Irwin, Abby (F)        
  > McCurdy, Zoe (F)        
  > Wale, Holly (F)        
  > Webster, Meg (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
  > Sorensen, Sienna (F)        
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
  > Becker, Alanah (F)        
  > Good, Millie (F)        
  > Paranavitana, Jessminda (F)        
  > Zahra, Monique (F)        


Under 11 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Scerri, Mia (F) Hampton LSC 6    
2 Smith, Lara (F) Hampton LSC 5    
3 Coleman, Sophie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Erin (F) Hampton LSC 3    
5 Good, Fleur (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
6 Richardson, Milla (F) Portsea SLSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Byers, Millie (F)        
  > Fitt, Emily (F)        
  > Oliver, Libby (F)        
  > Wyatt, Abbie (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Gregory, Hannah (F)        
  > Grubb, Georgie (F)        
  > Meyer, Michaela (F)        
  > Moore, Maddison (F)        
  > Neville, Holly (F)        
  > Worthy, Margot (F)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4    
  > Northcote, Giselle (F)        
  > Scoffern, Skye (F)        
  > Shannon, Emmylou (F)        
  > Stubbings, Indianna (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
  > Dean, Natasha (F)        
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
  > Atkins, Lulu (F)        
  > Atkins, Izzy (F)        
  > Clarkson, Matilda (F)        
  > Coote, Tessa (F)        
  > Hetherington, Majella (F)        
  > Johnson, Amelia (F)        
  > Marcus, Madeline (F)        
  > Pratt, Sophie (F)        
6 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 1    
  > Crosthwaite, Tiffany (F)        
  > Lim, Jessica (F)        
  > Meggs, Emma (F)        
  > Richardson, Milla (F)        


Under 11 Girls Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Scerri, Mia (F) Hampton LSC 6    
2 Holah, Amelie (F) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Minns, Mikaela (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Crosthwaite, Tiffany (F) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Ralston, Alysha (F) Warrnambool SLSC 2    
6 Hamstead, Lily (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Scerri, Mia (F) Hampton LSC 6    
2 Zahra, Monique (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Bray, Laura (F) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Shannon, Emmylou (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Jones, Olivia (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Smith, Erin (F) Hampton LSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Webster, Meg (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Minns, Mikaela (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Neville, Holly (F) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Jordan, Lily (F) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Reade, Stephanie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Becker, Alanah (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Becker, Alanah (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Webster, Meg (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Harrison, Ellie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 McNaughton, Tia (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Jones, Olivia (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Hamstead, Lily (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Altamura, Raani (F)        
  > Bunnage, Amy (F)        
  > Irwin, Abby (F)        
  > McCurdy, Zoe (F)        
  > Wale, Holly (F)        
  > Walker, meg (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Harrison, Ellie (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
3 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
  > Ellis, Sabrina (F)        
  > Good, Millie (F)        
  > Good, Fleur (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Delgado, Shekeya (F)        
  > O'Toole, Liv (F)        
  > Quinlan, Lillie (F)        
5 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 2    
  > Jones, Olivia (F)        
  > Makris, Siena (F)        
  > Watts, Ella (F)        
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
  > Becker, Alanah (F)        
  > Paranavitana, Jessminda (F)        
  > Zahra, Monique (F)        


Under 11 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Webster, Meg (F) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Minns, Mikaela (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Reade, Stephanie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Watts, Ella (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Jordan, Lily (F) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 McCann, Amelie (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 11 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Bray, Laura (F)        
  > Chun, Mimi (F)        
  > Holah, Amelie (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Hamstead, Lily (F)        
  > Klages, Ella (F)        
  > Lineham, Isabella (F)        
  > McCann, Amelie (F)        
  > Meyer, Michaela (F)        
  > Moore, Maddison (F)        
  > Neville, Holly (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Grant, Ella (F)        
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > McCoy, Ellie (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Altamura, Raani (F)        
  > Bunnage, Amy (F)        
  > Irwin, Abby (F)        
  > McCurdy, Zoe (F)        
  > Wale, Holly (F)        
  > Webster, Meg (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Hallam, Lily (F)        
  > Harrison, Ellie (F)        
  > Honey, Zoe (F)        
  > McNaughton, Tia (F)        
  > Morgan, Mietta (F)        
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 1    
  > Becker, Alanah (F)        
  > Ellis, Sabrina (F)        
  > Good, Millie (F)        
  > Good, Fleur (F)        
  > Paranavitana, Jessminda (F)        
  > Zahra, Monique (F)        


Under 11 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Hamstead, Lily (F)        
  > Klages, Ella (F)        
  > Meyer, Michaela (F)        
  > Worthy, Margot (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Higgins, Lulu (F)        
  > McCoy, Ellie (F)        
  > Miller, Chloe (F)        
  > Reade, Stephanie (F)        
3 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
  > Becker, Alanah (F)        
  > Good, Fleur (F)        
  > Paranavitana, Jessminda (F)        
  > Zahra, Monique (F)        
4 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 3    
  > Crosthwaite, Tiffany (F)        
  > Grainger, Holly (F)        
  > Mahon, Charlotte (F)        
  > Richardson, Milla (F)        
5 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 2    
  > Bray, Laura (F)        
  > Chun, Mimi (F)        
  > Holah, Amelie (F)        
  > Jordan, Lily (F)        
6 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 1    
  > Christensen, Emelia (F)        
  > Christensen, Ava (F)        
  > Jones, Olivia (F)        
  > Watts, Ella (F)        


Under 11 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team D Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Gould, Joshua (M)        
  > Shaw, William (M)        
2 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
  > Burton, Madeleine (F)        
  > Martyn, Alexia (F)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Bull, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Rourke, Natasha (F)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team E Black Rock LSC 3    
  > Hende, Marc (M)        
  > Warmuz, Zack (M)        
5 Hampton LSC Team C Hampton LSC 2    
  > Johnson, Amelia (F)        
  > Smith, Lara (F)        
6 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 1    
  > Tedstone, Alice (F)        
  > Wyatt, Abbie (F)        


Under 12 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Freeman, Darcy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Cavanagh, Cade (M)        
  > Pawsey, Owen (M)        
  > Wieringa, Boyd (M)        
  > Williams, James (M)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Jones, Harrison (M)        
  > Mcconnell, Ben (M)        
  > Morel, Reagan (M)        
  > Snow, Toby (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Gilchrist, Koby (M)        
  > Ireland, Daniel (M)        
  > Jenkins, Jake (M)        
  > Wittman, Luke (M)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Davidson, Tom (M)        
  > Enticott, Kai (M)        
  > Hack, Juna (M)        
  > Harker, James (M)        
  > Hood, Lachlan (M)        
6 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 1    
  > Fox, Oscar (M)        
  > Martin, Niall (M)        
  > Regan, Thomas (M)        
  > Scalzo, Oliver (M)        


Under 12 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Goulding, Jack (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Payne, Matthew (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Ferris, Kyle (M) Lakes Entrance SLSC 4    
4 Avian, Dante (M) Mount Martha LSC 3    
5 Enticott, Kai (M) Lorne SLSC 2    
6 Ryan, Patrick (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 6    
  > Bray, Samuel (M)        
  > Crawford, Angus (M)        
  > Hirth, Lachlan (M)        
  > Symons, Angus (M)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Callaghan, Andrew (M)        
  > Hoskins, Oscar (M)        
  > Lovick, Riley (M)        
  > Reynolds, Ben (M)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > French, Jordan (M)        
  > Jones, Harrison (M)        
  > Simmons, Archie (M)        
  > Williams, Owen (M)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Hoffmann, Cooper (M)        
  > Lang, Jas (M)        
  > McCosh, Dominic (M)        
  > Slockwitch, Ray (M)        
5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
  > Burnell, Tom (M)        
  > Tuffley, William (M)        
  > Tuffley, Jack (M)        
  > Ziesing, Zachary (M)        
6 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 1    
  > Davidson, Tom (M)        
  > Enticott, Kai (M)        
  > Hack, Juna (M)        
  > Harker, James (M)        
  > Hood, Lachlan (M)        


Under 12 Boys Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Davidson, Tom (M) Lorne SLSC 6    
2 Symons, Angus (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Eales, Xavier (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Lovick, Riley (M) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Tuffley, Jack (M) Hampton LSC 2    
6 Carroll, Jack (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 1    


Under 12 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Goulding, Jack (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Payne, Matthew (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 5    
3 Howells, Tom (M) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Callaghan, Andrew (M) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Lytis, Luca (M) Venus Bay SLSC 2    
6 Hirth, Lachlan (M) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 6    
  > Etheridge, Sabastian (M)        
  > Ferris, Kyle (M)        
2 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 5    
  > Hopgood, Jet (M)        
  > Morrow, Cadell (M)        
3 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 4    
  > Burnell, Tom (M)        
  > Schwerdt, Charlie (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Sunderland, Campbell (M)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Bare, Nicholas (M)        
  > Bone, Jack (M)        
  > Edwards-Simes, Zachary (M)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Mathews, Nicholas (M)        
  > Petersen, Freddy (M)        


Under 12 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Regan, Thomas (M) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Bird, Marcus (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Magasanik, Samson (M) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Jones, Harrison (M) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Pawsey, Owen (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 McKenna, Darcy (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Regan, Thomas (M) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Mcconnell, Ben (M) Mornington LSC 5    
3 Mahoney, Charlie (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Eales, Xavier (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Jones, Harrison (M) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Hack, Juna (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
  > Jones, Harrison (M)        
  > Mcconnell, Ben (M)        
  > Morel, Reagan (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Eales, Xavier (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Davidson, Tom (M)        
  > Enticott, Kai (M)        
  > Hack, Juna (M)        
  > Harker, James (M)        
  > Hood, Lachlan (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Freeman, Darcy (M)        
  > Goedemoed, Kruze (M)        
  > Poynder, Zak (M)        
5 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 2    
  > Cavanagh, Cade (M)        
  > Pawsey, Owen (M)        
  > Wieringa, Boyd (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        


Under 12 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Mahoney, Charlie (M)        
2 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 5    
  > Enticott, Kai (M)        
  > Hack, Juna (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Eales, Xavier (M)        
  > Freeman, Darcy (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        
5 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
  > Goulding, Jack (M)        
  > Salmon, Taylor (M)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Cavanagh, Cade (M)        
  > Pawsey, Owen (M)        


Under 12 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Regan, Thomas (M) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Magasanik, Samson (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Bird, Marcus (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Gilchrist, Koby (M) Torquay SLSC 3    
5 Cavanagh, Cade (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Pawsey, Owen (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 12 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Bird, Marcus (M)        
  > Freeman, Darcy (M)        
  > Poynder, Zak (M)        
  > Poynder, Ned (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Cavanagh, Cade (M)        
  > Pawsey, Owen (M)        
  > Petersen, Freddy (M)        
  > Wieringa, Boyd (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Davidson, Tom (M)        
  > Enticott, Kai (M)        
  > Hack, Juna (M)        
  > Harker, James (M)        
  > Hood, Lachlan (M)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Crawford, Angus (M)        
  > Duncan, Oscar (M)        
  > James, Henry (M)        
  > Magasanik, Samson (M)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Austin, Cameron (M)        
  > Hoskins, Oscar (M)        
  > McKenzie, Euan (M)        
  > Reynolds, Ben (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Dripps, Samuel (M)        
  > Harris, Oliver (M)        
  > Jacoby, Harry (M)        
  > McKenna, Darcy (M)        


Under 12 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Belleville, Lucy (F)        
  > Conlan, Sophie (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        
  > Roberts, Emily (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Kirk, Nerys (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
  > Logan, Brydie (F)        
  > McCarroll, Mia (F)        
  > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
  > Schuurmans, India (F)        
5 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 2    
  > Croft, Alexandra (F)        
  > Hunter, Stephanie (F)        
  > Kerr, Georgie (F)        
  > Stoupas, Mimi (F)        
6 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 1    
  > Kellock, Bea (F)        
  > Otter, Nicole (F)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Emily (F)        
  > Walsh, Ciara (F)        


Under 12 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Conlan, Sophie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Hume, Madeleine (F) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Kogler, Amelia (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Hipwell, Bridie (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Roberts, Millie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Lillywhite, Charlotte (F) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Hipwell, Bridie (F)        
  > Jenkins, Rose (F)        
  > Kogler, Amelia (F)        
  > Lillywhite, Charlotte (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 5    
  > Cole, Zoe (F)        
  > Conlan, Sophie (F)        
  > James, Ella (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Kirk, Nerys (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
4 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
  > Donnelly, Alessandra (F)        
  > McCarroll, Mia (F)        
  > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
  > Schuurmans, India (F)        
5 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 2    
  > Boyce-Elliott, Olivia (F)        
  > Forster, Isabella (F)        
  > Hume, Madeleine (F)        
  > Jurcevic, Mia (F)        
  > McKay, Remy (F)        
  > Weller, Bianca (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > Bornstein, Esther (F)        
  > Doggett, Taylah (F)        
  > Hamley, Olivia (F)        
  > O'Callaghan, Tess (F)        


Under 12 Girls Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rourke, Lucinda (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
2 Hunter, Stephanie (F) Portsea SLSC 5    
3 Collings, Kiralee (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Degg, Maison (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Lillywhite, Charlotte (F) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 O'Brien, Milla (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Conlan, Sophie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Hipwell, Bridie (F) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Lillywhite, Charlotte (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 Kogler, Amelia (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Lloyd, Eden (F) Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC 2    
6 Tayler, Georgia (F) Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
  > Logan, Brydie (F)        
  > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Hipwell, Bridie (F)        
  > Lillywhite, Charlotte (F)        
3 Chelsea Longbeach SLSC Team A Chelsea Longbeach SLSC 4    
  > Harrison-Corney, Sapphire (F)        
  > Tregellis, Abbey (F)        
4 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 3    
  > Baber, Hayley (F)        
  > Rubino, Deanna (F)        
5 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 2    
  > Waata, Star (F)        
  > White, Tahlia (F)        
6 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 1    
  > Cole, Zoe (F)        
  > Roberts, Emily (F)        


Under 12 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McAuley, Lauren (F) Mornington LSC 6    
2 Happ, Jasmine (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Rourke, Lucinda (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Costa, Chloe (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Hunter, Stephanie (F) Portsea SLSC 2    
6 O'Brien, Milla (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Happ, Jasmine (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Elliott, Jessica (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Ragg, Catherine (F) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Rourke, Lucinda (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 3    
5 Logan, Brydie (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
6 Taylor, Andie (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Belleville, Lucy (F)        
  > Cole, Zoe (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        
  > Waters, Harriet (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
4 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 3    
  > Degg, Maison (F)        
  > Linssen, Miranda (F)        
  > McAuley, Lauren (F)        
5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
  > Logan, Brydie (F)        
  > McCarroll, Mia (F)        
  > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        
6 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 1    
  > El-Hage, Lucy (F)        
  > Holland, Eleanor (F)        
  > Ragg, Catherine (F)        


Under 12 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
  > Norris, Georgina (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Asher, Jemima (F)        
  > McNaughton-King, Piper (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team C Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
5 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 2    
  > Belleville, Lucy (F)        
  > Kerr, Molly (F)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Cole, Zoe (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        


Under 12 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hunter, Stephanie (F) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Happ, Jasmine (F) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Stoupas, Mimi (F) Portsea SLSC 4    
4 Allan, Zayli (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 O'Brien, Milla (F) Mentone LSC 2    
6 McAuley, Lauren (F) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 12 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Allan, Zayli (F)        
  > Costa, Chloe (F)        
  > Elliott, Jessica (F)        
  > Happ, Jasmine (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Clucas, Lily (F)        
  > Cole, Zoe (F)        
  > James, Ella (F)        
  > O'Brien, Milla (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Jennings, Zoe (F)        
  > Roberts, Millie (F)        
  > Suckling, Jade (F)        
  > Taylor, Andie (F)        
4 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 3    
  > Betts, Jasmine (F)        
  > Hunter, Stephanie (F)        
  > Paynter, Annabelle (F)        
  > Stoupas, Mimi (F)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Jenkins, Rose (F)        
  > Kogler, Amelia (F)        
  > Lillywhite, Charlotte (F)        
  > Morrissy, Lucinda (F)        
6 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 1    
  > Backx, Hope (F)        
  > Degg, Maison (F)        
  > Linssen, Miranda (F)        
  > McAuley, Lauren (F)        


Under 13 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Bowden, Hamish (M)        
  > Hadaway, Sebastian (M)        
  > Scanlon, Jack (M)        
  > Vabec, Nathan (M)        
2 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 5    
  > Macvean, Oliver (M)        
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > McMurtrie, Angus (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Bardolph, Cody (M)        
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Chester, Archie (M)        
  > Knapp, Iestyn (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Bolton, Harrison (M)        
  > Brennan, Malachy (M)        
  > Bunnage, Sam (M)        
  > MacFarlane, Thomas (Tom) (M)        
  > Webster, Jack (M)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
  > Lewis, Thomas (M)        
  > McComb, Declan (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        


Under 13 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Van Til, Henry (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Murphy, Reuben (M) Jan Juc SLSC 5    
3 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 4    
4 Edney, Charlie (M) Port Fairy SLSC 3    
5 Turner, Henry (M) Venus Bay SLSC 2  
6 Hadaway, Sebastian (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Dripps, Freddie (M)        
  > Duffy, Ethan (M)        
  > Murphy, Reuben (M)        
  > Van Til, Henry (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Bourke, Lachlan (M)        
  > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
  > McComb, Declan (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > McMurtrie, Angus (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Artz, Alistair (M)        
  > Cumming, Balun (M)        
  > McNeil, William (M)        
  > Pleming, Charlie (M)        
  > Wood, Ty (M)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bucknill, Oscar (M)        
  > Hadaway, Sebastian (M)        
  > Palmer, Carlos (M)        
  > Scanlon, Jack (M)        
  > Vabec, Nathan (M)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Baillieu, William (M)        
  > Davies, Harry (M)        
  > King, Scotlan (M)        
  > Laussen, William (M)        


Under 13 Boys Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Edney, Charlie (M) Port Fairy SLSC 6    
2 Garbelotto, William (M) Hampton LSC 5    
3 McComb, Declan (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Turner, Henry (M) Venus Bay SLSC 3    
5 McComb, Alecsander (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Van Til, Henry (M) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Edney, Charlie (M) Port Fairy SLSC 5    
3 Sullivan, Ben (M) Elwood LSC 4    
4 Boyd, Gavin (M) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Solly, Owen (M) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Cumming, Balun (M) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
  > Coghlan, Kai (M)        
  > Satchell, Samuel (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Eerhard, Will (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
3 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 4    
  > Boyd, Gavin (M)        
  > Lewis, Thomas (M)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
5 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team C Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 2    
  > Fishley, John (M)        
  > Frisby, Nicholas (M)        
6 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    
  > Sparke, Mali (M)        
  > Sullivan, Kyle (M)        


Under 13 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Walsh, Tyler (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Bowden, Hamish (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Bowden, William (M) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Brennan, Malachy (M) Mordialloc LSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Webster, Jack (M) Mordialloc LSC 6    
2 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 5    
3 Bolton, Harrison (M) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Occhipinti, Samuel (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Jacoby, Fergus (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
5 Vabec, Nathan (M) Lorne SLSC 2    
5 McComb, Declan (M) Mentone LSC 2    


Under 13 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
3 Warrnambool SLSC Team B Warrnambool SLSC 4    
  > Artz, Alistair (M)        
  > Cumming, Balun (M)        
  > Kilpatrick, Harrison (M)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team B Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > Murphy, Reuben (M)        
  > Swan, Jake (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        
6 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 1    
  > Bolton, Harrison (M)        
  > Brennan, Malachy (M)        
  > MacFarlane, Thomas (Tom) (M)        
  > Webster, Jack (M)        


Under 13 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 6    
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
3 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 4    
  > Bowden, Hamish (M)        
  > Vabec, Nathan (M)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
  > Eerhard, Will (M)        
  > Pfeiffer, William (M)        
5 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 2    
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Knapp, Iestyn (M)        
6 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    
  > Frisby, Nicholas (M)        
  > Sullivan, Kyle (M)        


Under 13 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mauderer, Max (M) Anglesea SLSC 6    
2 Walsh, Tyler (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Hannan, Timothy (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Bowden, William (M) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Knapp, Iestyn (M) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Bowden, Hamish (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 13 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Devlin, Rhys (M)        
  > Hannan, Timothy (M)        
  > Occhipinti, Samuel (M)        
  > Walsh, Tyler (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Bourke, Lachlan (M)        
  > Lewis, Thomas (M)        
  > McComb, Declan (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 4    
  > Mauderer, Max (M)        
  > McMurtrie, Angus (M)        
  > Solly, Owen (M)        
  > Suttle, Max (M)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Bolton, Harrison (M)        
  > Brennan, Malachy (M)        
  > Bunnage, Sam (M)        
  > MacFarlane, Thomas (Tom) (M)        
  > Webster, Jack (M)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bowden, Hamish (M)        
  > Bucknill, Oscar (M)        
  > Hadaway, Sebastian (M)        
  > Scanlon, Jack (M)        
  > Vabec, Nathan (M)        
6 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 1    
  > Jacoby, Fergus (M)        
  > Madigan, Ned (M)        
  > McCoy, Edward (M)        
  > McKenna, William (M)        


Under 13 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Belleville, Millie (F)        
  > Garifalakis, Chloe (F)        
  > Hooper, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Meyer, Natalie (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > Gray, Jessica (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
  > Young, Taia (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Kirk, Fionn (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
4 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
  > Francis, Ebony (F)        
  > Hill, Sacha (F)        
  > Kratz, Sirena (F)        
  > Smith, Reidel (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
  > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
  > McKie, Stephanie (F)        
  > Palazzolo, Jorja (F)        
  > Wale, Jenna (F)        
6 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 1    
  > Bentley, Rose (F)        
  > Byrne, Keely (F)        
  > Linssen, Jemima (F)        
  > Wallace, Molly (F)        


Under 13 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McPhee, Molly (F) South Melbourne LSC 6    
2 Hodder, Isabella (F) Lakes Entrance SLSC 5    
3 Spencer, Mia (F) Hampton LSC 4    
4 De Nittis, Loretta (F) Hampton LSC 3    
5 Hoover, Chloe (F) Hampton LSC 2    
6 Teal, Celeste (F) Anglesea SLSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 6    
  > De Nittis, Loretta (F)        
  > Hetherington, Therese (F)        
  > Hoover, Chloe (F)        
  > James, Amelia (F)        
  > Spencer, Mia (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Belleville, Millie (F)        
  > Bowyer, Anna (F)        
  > Garifalakis, Chloe (F)        
  > Meyer, Natalie (F)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > Bousie, Maeve (F)        
  > Charlesworth, Sara (F)        
  > Dillon, Pippa (F)        
  > Leong, Sarah (F)        
  > Martin, Charlotte (F)        
  > O'Connell, Zoe (F)        
4 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Austin, Sophie (F)        
  > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
  > McKie, Stephanie (F)        
  > Palazzolo, Jorja (F)        
  > Wale, Jenna (F)        
5 Seaspray SLSC Team A Seaspray SLSC 2    
  > Brown, Bridget (F)        
  > Currie, Alyssa (F)        
  > Fleming, Poppi (F)        
  > McLindin, Ella (F)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > ELY, SUNDAY (F)        
  > Mazzocco, Coco (F)        
  > McKay, Remy (F)        
  > Rau, Katherine (F)        
  > Teal, Celeste (F)        


Under 13 Girls Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Carne, Sophie (F) Lorne SLSC 5    
3 Bridgewater, Stella (F) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Dillon, Pippa (F) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Ellis, Skye (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Meyer, Natalie (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Garifalakis, Chloe (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Martin, Charlotte (F) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 De Nittis, Loretta (F) Hampton LSC 4    
4 Wallace, Molly (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 ELY, SUNDAY (F) Anglesea SLSC 2    
6 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Bowyer, Anna (F)        
  > Garifalakis, Chloe (F)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Davey, Meg (F)        
  > Kellock, Grace (F)        
3 Lakes Entrance SLSC Team A Lakes Entrance SLSC 4    
  > Etheridge, Ayla (F)        
  > Hodder, Isabella (F)        
4 South Melbourne LSC Green South Melbourne LSC 3    
  > McPhee, Molly (F)        
  > Robinson, Sarah (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Freestone, Amalee (F)        
  > Young, Taia (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > Greer, Audrey (F)        


Under 13 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Gilling, Kimberley (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Francis, Ebony (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 McNaughton, Lexie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Hooley, Isabel (F) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Klaassen, Puck (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Francis, Ebony (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Gilling, Kimberley (F) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Wale, Jenna (F) Mordialloc LSC 3    
5 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Bentley, Rose (F) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
  > Francis, Ebony (F)        
  > Hill, Sacha (F)        
  > Kratz, Sirena (F)        
  > Smith, Reidel (F)        
2 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 3    
  > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
  > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
  > Wale, Jenna (F)        
3 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 4    
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Cook, Annelli (F)        
  > Harrison, Etta (F)        
  > Promnitz, Serafina (F)        
  > Quinlan, Sophie (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Leith, Tayah (F)        
  > Schaap, Poppy (F)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Belleville, Millie (F)        
  > Hamstead, Ella (F)        
  > Meyer, Natalie (F)        


Under 13 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Crawford, Erica (F)        
  > McNaughton, Lexie (F)        
3 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
  > Francis, Ebony (F)        
  > Hill, Sacha (F)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Bridgewater, Stella (F)        
  > Cook, Annelli (F)        
  > Harrison, Etta (F)        
  > Promnitz, Serafina (F)        
  > Quinlan, Sophie (F)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Hooley, Isabel (F)        
  > Schram, Zarli (F)        
6 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 1    
  > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
  > Johnson, Brayden (F)        


Under 13 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McNaughton, Lexie (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Gilling, Kimberley (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Smith, Reidel (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Green, Molly (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Francis, Ebony (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 2    
6 Belleville, Millie (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 13 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
  > Bentley, Rose (F)        
  > Byrne, Keely (F)        
  > Lycett, Charlee (F)        
  > Pinkett, Jessica (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Green, Molly (F)        
  > Klaassen, Puck (F)        
  > Richards, Georgie (F)        
  > Suckling, Emily (F)        
3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
  > Belleville, Millie (F)        
  > Hooper, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Meyer, Natalie (F)        
  > Vaughan, Lucy (F)        
4 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
  > Francis, Ebony (F)        
  > Hill, Sacha (F)        
  > Kratz, Sirena (F)        
  > Smith, Reidel (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team B Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Gilling, Kimberley (F)        
  > Gray, Ella (F)        
  > Johnson, Brayden (F)        
  > Mulcahy, Alyssa (F)        
  > Palazzolo, Jorja (F)        
  > Wale, Jenna (F)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > De Nittis, Loretta (F)        
  > Hetherington, Therese (F)        
  > Hoover, Chloe (F)        
  > James, Amelia (F)        
  > Spencer, Mia (F)        


Under 13 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Maroon Mentone LSC 6    
  > McComb, Declan (M)        
  > McComb, Alecsander (M)        
2 South Melbourne LSC Red South Melbourne LSC 5    
  > Graham, Daisy (F)        
  > Michael, MacKenzie (F)        
3 Mentone LSC White Mentone LSC 4    
  > Waata, Star (F)        
  > White, Tahlia (F)        
4 South Melbourne LSC Green South Melbourne LSC 3    
  > McPhee, Molly (F)        
  > Robinson, Sarah (F)        
5 Edithvale LSC Team A Edithvale LSC 2    
  > Chessum, Bailey (M)        
  > Madeley, Matthew (M)        
6 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    
  > Logan, Brydie (F)        
  > Rourke, Lucinda (F)        


Under 14 Boys Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Bradley, Charles (M)        
  > Davidson, Sam (M)        
  > Hay, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayter, Jordan (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Devonish, Zachary (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
3 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 4    
  > Dale, Thomas (M)        
  > Duckett, Zac (M)        
  > Hayes, Liam (M)        
  > Simondson, Carl (M)        
  > Uberti, Shilo (M)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
  > Ball, Sam (M)        
  > Blain-Bartle, Spencer (M)        
  > Doherty, Jesse (M)        
  > Hipwell, Darby (M)        
5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
  > Costello, Lachlan (M)        
  > Doolan, Ben (M)        
  > Garbelotto, Michael (M)        
  > Griffin, Thomas (M)        
  > Ziesing, Finnigan (M)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
  > Wheeldon, George (M)        


Under 14 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hoffmann, Declan (M) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Hipwell, Darby (M) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Blizzard, Koda (M) Inverloch SLSC 4    
4 Hayter, Jordan (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Sanders, Craig (M) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Walton, Joel (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team B Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Clark, Edward (M)        
  > Doherty, Jesse (M)        
  > Richardson, Jacob (M)        
  > Thornton, Liam (M)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Duckett, Zac (M)        
  > Hayes, Liam (M)        
  > Martin, Flynn (M)        
  > Uberti, Michael (M)        
  > Webster, Charlie (M)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Devonish, Zachary (M)        
  > McLean, Harrison (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3    
  > Aylward, Clark (M)        
  > Hende, Alec (M)        
  > Hogios, Xavier (M)        
  > Olivier, Jack (M)        
5 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 2    
  > Dale, Thomas (M)        
  > O'Sullivan, Myles (M)        
  > Simondson, Carl (M)        
  > Uberti, Shilo (M)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Costello, Lachlan (M)        
  > Doolan, Ben (M)        
  > Garbelotto, Michael (M)        
  > Griffin, Thomas (M)        
  > Ziesing, Finnigan (M)        


Under 14 Boys Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bowden, William (M) Lorne SLSC 6    
2 Kingshott, Thomas (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Aylward, Clark (M) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 McLean, Harrison (M) Torquay SLSC 3    
5 Garbelotto, Michael (M) Hampton LSC 2    
6 Clark, Edward (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Blizzard, Koda (M) Inverloch SLSC 6    
2 Cook, Conor (M) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Riley, Boston (M) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 4    
4 Girvan, Ryan (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Hipwell, Darby (M) Point Leo SLSC 2    
6 Hellier-Lovick, Timothy (M) Mount Martha LSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 6    
  > Keough, Emmet (M)        
  > Snelling, William (M)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > Aylward, Clark (M)        
  > Hende, Alec (M)        
3 Venus Bay SLSC Team A Venus Bay SLSC 4    
  > Fagan, Hopper (M)        
  > Greeves, Campbell (M)        
  > Saviane, Christian (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Chisholm, Sean (M)        
  > Higgins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Hume, Tom (M)        
  > Kay, Baxter (M)        
5 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 2    
  > Duckett, Zac (M)        
  > Martin, Flynn (M)        
  > Uberti, Shilo (M)        
6 Mount Martha LSC Team B Mount Martha LSC 1    
  > Avian, Gianluca (M)        
  > Hellier-Lovick, Timothy (M)        


Under 14 Boys Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 6    
2 Bowden, William (M) Lorne SLSC 5    
3 Garbelotto, Michael (M) Hampton LSC 4    
4 Hay, Thomas (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Dale, Thomas (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Roberts, Riley (M) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Rescue Tube Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bowden, William (M) Lorne SLSC 6    
2 Taylor, Tighe (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Garbelotto, Michael (M) Hampton LSC 3    
5 Dale, Thomas (M) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Blain-Bartle, Spencer (M) Point Leo SLSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bowden, William (M) Lorne SLSC 6    
2 Cook, Conor (M) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Hay, Thomas (M) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Hoffmann, Declan (M) Warrnambool SLSC 2    
6 Schram, Jayden (M) Torquay SLSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
  > Wheeldon, George (M)        
3 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 4    
  > Cook, Conor (M)        
  > Hoffmann, Declan (M)        
  > Moncrieff, Charlie (M)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
  > Clark, Edward (M)        
  > Doherty, Jesse (M)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Bradley, Charles (M)        
  > Hay, Thomas (M)        
6 Sorrento SLSC (VIC) Team A Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 1    
  > Britten, Brodie (M)        
  > Fothergill, Harrison (M)        
  > Matheson-Coles, Eden (M)        
  > Quinn, Callum (M)        
  > Riley, Boston (M)        


Under 14 Boys Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 6    
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
  > Roberts, Riley (M)        
  > Webster, Charlie (M)        
4 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 3    
  > Ball, Sam (M)        
  > Clark, Edward (M)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Bradley, Charles (M)        
  > Hay, Thomas (M)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Costello, Lachlan (M)        
  > Garbelotto, Michael (M)        
  > Griffin, Thomas (M)        


Under 14 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Garbelotto, Michael (M) Hampton LSC 6    
2 Bowden, William (M) Lorne SLSC 5    
3 Dale, Thomas (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Blain-Bartle, Spencer (M) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Vernon, Archie (M) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Hay, Thomas (M) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 14 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 6    
  > Bowden, William (M)        
  > Bradley, Charles (M)        
  > Hay, Thomas (M)        
  > Matthews, Luke (M)        
  > Walton, Joel (M)        
2 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
  > Collings, Tyler (M)        
  > Kingshott, Thomas (M)        
  > Kinsey, Flynn (M)        
  > Simpson, Jolyon (M)        
  > Wheeldon, George (M)        
3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
  > Dale, Thomas (M)        
  > Roberts, Riley (M)        
  > Simondson, Carl (M)        
  > Uberti, Michael (M)        
  > Webster, Charlie (M)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Jenkins, Lachlan (M)        
  > Schram, Jayden (M)        
  > Tassiopoulos, Michael (M)        
  > Vernon, Archie (M)        
5 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 2    
  > Blain-Bartle, Spencer (M)        
  > Doherty, Jesse (M)        
  > Hipwell, Darby (M)        
  > Thornton, Liam (M)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Costello, Lachlan (M)        
  > Doolan, Ben (M)        
  > Garbelotto, Michael (M)        
  > Griffin, Thomas (M)        
  > Ziesing, Finnigan (M)        


Under 14 Girls Aqua Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Aufmanis, Tatiana (F)        
  > Harvie, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Schmidt, Hannah (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Hamley, Mia (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F)        
  > Munro, Anna (F)        
  > Simmons, Charlotte (F)        
  > Van Raay, Lily (F)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Harrison, Etta (F)        
  > Johnson, Elissa (F)        
  > Keert, Sarah (F)        
  > O'Brien, Molly (F)        
  > Ragg, Emma (F)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bishop, Emika (F)        
  > Cash, Jasmine (F)        
  > Keane, Hannah (F)        
  > Longley, Olivia (F)        
  > McMaster, Ruby (F)        
6 Mornington LSC Team B Mornington LSC 1    
  > Backx, Tegan (F)        
  > Hendy, Clare (F)        
  > McFarlane, Xiara (F)        
  > Murdoch, Scarlet (F)        


Under 14 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Doupe, Erin (F) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 6    
2 Jackson, Jessica (F) Seaspray SLSC 5    
3 Condon, Emily (F) Point Leo SLSC 4    
4 de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F) Fairhaven SLSC 3    
5 Murdoch, Scarlet (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Hamley, Mia (F) Fairhaven SLSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Aufmanis, Tatiana (F)        
  > Crofts, Ruby (F)        
  > Harvie, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Condon, Emily (F)        
  > Fraser-Smith, Georgia (F)        
  > Macaulay, Alexandra (F)        
  > Twentyman, Charlotte (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Elsworth, Charlotte (F)        
  > Murphy, Trinity (F)        
  > Robinson, Bella (F)        
  > Swan, Keeley (F)        
4 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 3    
  > Anderson, Lucy (F)        
  > Cameron, Isabella (F)        
  > Dick, Georgia (F)        
  > Doyle, Juliette (F)        
  > Smith, Grace (F)        
  > Wells, Chiara (F)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Cash, Jasmine (F)        
  > Keane, Hannah (F)        
  > Longley, Olivia (F)        
  > McMaster, Ruby (F)        
  > o'connor, Arabella (F)        
6 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 1    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Hamley, Mia (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Wakeman, Remy (F)        


Under 14 Girls Beach Run (1km)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Harvie, Ashleigh (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 4    
4 Munro, Anna (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Jenkins, Olivia (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Schmidt, Hannah (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Robinson, Bella (F) Jan Juc SLSC 6    
2 Richards, Lucy (F) Mount Martha LSC 5    
3 Harvie, Ashleigh (F) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Wells, Chiara (F) Hampton LSC 3    
5 Doupe, Erin (F) Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 2    
6 Keane, Hannah (F) Lorne SLSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Belt & Reel
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 6    
  > Cameron, Isabella (F)        
  > Wells, Chiara (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Mount Martha LSC Team A Mount Martha LSC 4    
  > Richards, Lucy (F)        
  > Robertson, Eloise (F)        
4 Mentone LSC Team B Mentone LSC 3    
  > Schneider, Lily (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
5 Mornington LSC Team B Mornington LSC 2    
  > Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F)        
  > Van Raay, Lily (F)        
6 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 1    
  > Harvie, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Schmidt, Hannah (F)        


Under 14 Girls Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Schmidt, Hannah (F) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Magasanik, Hannah (F) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 3    
5 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 2    
6 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Rescue Tube Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 6    
2 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 5    
3 Cash, Jasmine (F) Lorne SLSC 4    
4 Bishop, Emika (F) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Schmidt, Hannah (F) Mentone LSC 2    
6 Coulson, Chelsea (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Austin, Isabella (F) Point Leo SLSC 5    
3 Happ, Kyalla (F) Jan Juc SLSC 4    
4 Waata, Teiki (F) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Magasanik, Hannah (F) Fairhaven SLSC 2    
6 Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F) Mornington LSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Condon, Emily (F)        
  > Fraser-Smith, Georgia (F)        
2 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 5    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
3 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 4    
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Kefalas, Angelique (F)        
  > Sandner, Zoe (F)        
4 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 3    
  > Rees, Josie (F)        
  > Schmidt, Hannah (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Beales, Rose (F)        
  > Bohan, Ashlee (F)        
  > Coulson, Chelsea (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
6 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 1    
  > Johnson, Elissa (F)        
  > O'Brien, Molly (F)        
  > Owen, Hannah (F)        
  > Ragg, Emma (F)        


Under 14 Girls Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 6    
  > Schmidt, Hannah (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
2 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 5    
  > Happ, Kyalla (F)        
  > Jenkins, Olivia (F)        
3 Altona LSC Team A Altona LSC 4    
  > Huell, Caitlin (F)        
  > Jungfer, Aimee (F)        
4 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 3    
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
5 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 2    
  > McFarlane, Xiara (F)        
  > Munro, Anna (F)        
6 Mornington LSC Team B Mornington LSC 1    
  > Lockhart-Meaney, Cassidy (F)        
  > Van Raay, Lily (F)        


Under 14 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Schmidt, Hannah (F) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Magasanik, Hannah (F) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Holah, Mia (F) Fairhaven SLSC 4    
4 Cash, Jasmine (F) Lorne SLSC 3    
5 Huell, Caitlin (F) Altona LSC 2    
6 Ragg, Emma (F) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 14 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 6    
  > Backx, Tegan (F)        
  > McFarlane, Xiara (F)        
  > Murdoch, Scarlet (F)        
  > Simmons, Charlotte (F)        
2 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 5    
  > Barrow, Felicity (F)        
  > Cavanagh, Tarni (F)        
  > Schmidt, Hannah (F)        
  > Waata, Teiki (F)        
3 Fairhaven SLSC Team A Fairhaven SLSC 4    
  > de Gleria Cade, Lucy (F)        
  > Hamley, Mia (F)        
  > Holah, Mia (F)        
  > Logan, Meghann (F)        
  > Magasanik, Hannah (F)        
4 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
  > Beales, Rose (F)        
  > Bohan, Ashlee (F)        
  > Coulson, Chelsea (F)        
  > Greer, Jacqueline (F)        
  > Occhipinti, Olivia (F)        
5 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 2    
  > Bishop, Emika (F)        
  > Cash, Jasmine (F)        
  > Keane, Hannah (F)        
  > Longley, Olivia (F)        
  > McMaster, Ruby (F)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Austin, Isabella (F)        
  > Condon, Emily (F)        
  > Hoskins, Charlotte (F)        
  > Laity, Eliza (F)        


Under 15 Mixed 2 Person R&R
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mentone LSC Black Mentone LSC 6    
  > Crofts, Ruby (F)        
  > Schneider, Lily (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Hoskins, Charlotte (F)        
  > Macaulay, Alexandra (F)        
3 Mentone LSC Maroon Mentone LSC 4    
  > O'Sullivan, Amelia (F)        
  > Rees, Josie (F)        
4 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 3    
  > Warmuz, Stephanie (F)        
  > Wyatt, Megan (F)        
5 Mentone LSC White Mentone LSC 2    
  > Aufmanis, Tatiana (F)        
  > Barrow, Felicity (F)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Anderson, Lucy (F)        
  > Smith, Grace (F)        


Under 9 Boys Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcote, Alexander (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Duncan, James (M) Black Rock LSC 5    
3 Gray, Lucas (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 4    
4 Walsh, Caden (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 McNeil, Jack (M) Warrnambool SLSC 2    
6 Cassidy, Jacob (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 9 Boys Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 6    
  > Byers, Max (M)        
  > Cassidy, Jacob (M)        
  > Duncan, James (M)        
  > Mathews, Beau (M)        
  > Noble, Charlie (M)        
2 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 5    
  > Hayter, Jack (M)        
  > Jane, Max (M)        
  > Longley, William (M)        
  > McKimm, Jonty (M)        
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team A Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
  > Barnes, Max (M)        
  > Gilmour, Robert (Forbes) (M)        
  > Nielsen, Toby (M)        
  > Saron, Preston (M)        
4 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
  > Campbell, Angus (M)        
  > Donnellan, Liam (M)        
  > Gray, Lucas (M)        
  > Halit, Jett (M)        
  > Stewart, Stirling (M)        
5 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 2    
  > Henry, Daniel (M)        
  > Hetherington, Joseph (M)        
  > Sando, Wesley (M)        
  > Smith, William (M)        
  > Ziesing, Gideon (M)        


Under 9 Boys Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hoffmann, Henry (M) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Martin, Mackenzie (M) Fairhaven SLSC 5    
3 Stewart, Alec (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Gray, Lucas (M) Half Moon Bay SLSC 3    
5 McNamara, Flynn (M) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Byers, Max (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 9 Boys Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcote, Alexander (M) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Henry, Daniel (M) Hampton LSC 5    
3 Walsh, Caden (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
4 Granger, Joshua (M) Bonbeach LSC 3    
5 Mathews, Beau (M) Black Rock LSC 2    
6 Duncan, James (M) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 9 Boys Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hoffmann, Henry (M) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Powell, Lucas (M) Torquay SLSC 5    
3 Staines, Samuel (M) Torquay SLSC 4    
4 Stewart, Alec (M) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Henderson, Harris (M) Torquay SLSC 2    
6 Green, Archer (M) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 9 Boys Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 6    
  > Gray, Lucas (M)        
  > Green, Archer (M)        
  > Greene, Jimmy (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Henderson, Harris (M)        
  > McNamara, Flynn (M)        
  > Staines, Samuel (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Bird, Luke (M)        
  > Mason, Monty (M)        
  > Walsh, Caden (M)        
4 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 3    
  > Burns, Taijh (M)        
  > Callaghan, William (M)        
  > Hoffmann, Henry (M)        
  > McNeil, Jack (M)        
5 Torquay SLSC Team B Torquay SLSC 2    
  > Gervasoni, Kyan (M)        
  > Otter, Jack (M)        
  > Powell, Lucas (M)        
6 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 1    
  > Brown, Ethan (M)        
  > Jurcevic, Oliver (M)        
  > Keenan, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Krause, Hugo (M)        


Under 9 Boys Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lineham, James (M) Mentone LSC 6    
2 Greeves, Oliver (M) Venus Bay SLSC 5    
3 Stewart, Alec (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Bird, Luke (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 3    
5 Gray, Lucas (M) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Saron, Preston (M) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 1    


Under 9 Boys Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 6    
  > Allan, Charlie (M)        
  > Findlay, Maxwell (M)        
  > Handley, Fred (M)        
2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 5    
  > Henderson, Harris (M)        
  > McNamara, Flynn (M)        
  > Otter, Jack (M)        
  > Powell, Lucas (M)        
3 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 4    
  > Ball, Jacob (M)        
  > Bird, Luke (M)        
  > Davison, Ruari (M)        
  > Fowler, Caleb (M)        
  > Mason, Monty (M)        
  > Walsh, Caden (M)        
4 Anglesea SLSC Team A Anglesea SLSC 3    
  > Brown, Ethan (M)        
  > Jurcevic, Oliver (M)        
  > Keenan, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Krause, Hugo (M)        
5 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 2    
  > Gray, Lucas (M)        
  > Green, Archer (M)        
  > Richards, Tom (M)        
  > Talbot, Harrison (M)        
6 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 1    
  > Hayter, Jack (M)        
  > Longley, William (M)        
  > McKimm, Jonty (M)        
  > Nelson, Hugo (M)        
  > Sheehan, Patrick (M)        


Under 9 Boys Wade Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Walsh, Caden (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
2 Bird, Luke (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Stewart, Alec (M) Mentone LSC 4    
4 Richards, Tom (M) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Mason, Monty (M) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Granger, Joshua (M) Bonbeach LSC 1    


Under 9 Boys Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Ball, Jacob (M)        
  > Bird, Luke (M)        
  > Davison, Ruari (M)        
  > Fowler, Caleb (M)        
  > Mason, Monty (M)        
  > Walsh, Caden (M)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > Byers, Max (M)        
  > Cassidy, Jacob (M)        
  > Duncan, James (M)        
  > Mathews, Beau (M)        
  > Noble, Charlie (M)        
3 Mentone LSC Team A Mentone LSC 4    
  > Lau, Julian (M)        
  > Lineham, James (M)        
  > Stewart, Alec (M)        
  > Wall, Cooper (M)        
4 Lorne SLSC Team A Lorne SLSC 3    
  > Jane, Max (M)        
  > Longley, William (M)        
  > McKimm, Jonty (M)        
  > Nelson, Hugo (M)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Burns, Taijh (M)        
  > Callaghan, William (M)        
  > Hoffmann, Henry (M)        
  > McNeil, Jack (M)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Appleton, Charlie (M)        
  > Collingwood, Joe (M)        
  > Northcote, Alexander (M)        
  > Rechner Thomas, Gustav (M)        


Under 9 Girls Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kogler, Harriet (F) Point Leo SLSC 6    
2 Richardson, Cleo (F) Portsea SLSC 5    
3 Cameron, Cherry (F) Hampton LSC 4    
4 Lynch, Mae (F) Mornington LSC 3    
5 Rosewarne, Chelsea (F) Mornington LSC 2    
6 Ragg, Georgia (F) Warrnambool SLSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 6    
  > Croft, Anabelle (F)        
  > Kerr, Katie (F)        
  > OCallaghan, Neve (F)        
  > Richardson, Cleo (F)        
2 Black Rock LSC Team A Black Rock LSC 5    
  > Aylward, Kate (F)        
  > Gould, Madison (F)        
  > Jones, Madeline (F)        
  > Marais, Elle (F)        
  > Rudas, Maggie (F)        
3 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 4    
  > Ford, Evelyn (F)        
  > Kogler, Harriet (F)        
  > McMillan, Keeley (F)        
  > Romari, Layla (F)        
4 Sorrento SLSC (VIC) Team A Sorrento SLSC (VIC) 3    
  > Broons, Romy (F)        
  > Grant, Mae (F)        
  > Lee, Milla (F)        
  > Plehn, Talise (F)        
  > Quinn, Esther (F)        
  > Stone, Alexandra (F)        
  > Tsoukalas Elphick, Kalypso (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Joyce, Emily (F)        
  > Robinson, Cookie (F)        
  > Sellars, Dana (F)        
  > Stewart, Sienna (F)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Cameron, Cherry (F)        
  > Chadwick, Grace (F)        
  > Davis, Lola (F)        
  > Devine, Sofia (F)        


Under 9 Girls Beach Run (500m)
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ragg, Georgia (F) Warrnambool SLSC 6    
2 Stewart, Sienna (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Aylward, Kate (F) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 Gorvett-Page, Lily (F) Mentone LSC 3    
5 Richardson, Cleo (F) Portsea SLSC 2    
6 Sellars, Dana (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Richardson, Cleo (F) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Phillips, Shalyn (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 Aylward, Kate (F) Black Rock LSC 4    
4 OCallaghan, Neve (F) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Stewart, Sienna (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
6 Gould, Madison (F) Black Rock LSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kerr, Katie (F) Portsea SLSC 6    
2 Ragg, Georgia (F) Warrnambool SLSC 5    
3 Lynch, Mae (F) Mornington LSC 4    
4 OCallaghan, Neve (F) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Holt, Jemma (F) Mordialloc LSC 2    
6 Hill, Meg (F) Apollo Bay SLSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Holt, Jemma (F)        
  > MacFarlane, Annabelle (F)        
  > Stranger, Bianca (F)        
2 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 5    
  > Promnitz, Saskia (F)        
  > Ragg, Georgia (F)        
  > Ralston, Shaylea (F)        
3 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 4    
  > Draper, Stella (F)        
  > Hughes, Sian (F)        
  > Leith, Molly (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Ellis, Brooke (F)        
  > Kefalas, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Taylor, Chloe (F)        
5 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 2    
  > Mackinder, Hayley (F)        
  > Richards, Matilda (F)        
  > Robinson, Cookie (F)        
6 Ocean Grove SLSC Team B Ocean Grove SLSC 1    
  > Hayes, Matilda (F)        
  > Joyce, Emily (F)        
  > Sellars, Dana (F)        
  > Stewart, Sienna (F)        


Under 9 Girls Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Read, Caitlan (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Holt, Jemma (F) Mordialloc LSC 5    
3 MacFarlane, Annabelle (F) Mordialloc LSC 4    
4 Taylor, Chloe (F) Jan Juc SLSC 3    
5 Jane, Alexis (F) Jan Juc SLSC 2    
6 Hughes, Sian (F) Torquay SLSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Surf Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 6    
  > Holt, Jemma (F)        
  > MacFarlane, Annabelle (F)        
  > Phillips, Shalyn (F)        
  > Stranger, Bianca (F)        
2 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 5    
  > Biesheuvel, Famke (F)        
  > Blake, Ella (F)        
  > Ford, Evelyn (F)        
  > Kogler, Harriet (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Lynch, Mae (F)        
  > Rosewarne, Isabella (F)        
  > Rosewarne, Chelsea (F)        
  > Sampson, Natalie (F)        
4 Jan Juc SLSC Team A Jan Juc SLSC 3    
  > Jane, Alexis (F)        
  > Kefalas, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Morse, Isabel (F)        
  > Taylor, Chloe (F)        
5 Warrnambool SLSC Team A Warrnambool SLSC 2    
  > Promnitz, Saskia (F)        
  > Ragg, Georgia (F)        
  > Ralston, Shaylea (F)        
  > van de Camp, Hannah (F)        
6 Hampton LSC Team A Hampton LSC 1    
  > Cameron, Cherry (F)        
  > Chadwick, Grace (F)        
  > Davis, Lola (F)        
  > Devine, Sofia (F)        


Under 9 Girls Wade Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Read, Caitlan (F) Half Moon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Mackinder, Hayley (F) Ocean Grove SLSC 5    
3 Donnelly, Eva (F) Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) 4    
4 Richardson, Cleo (F) Portsea SLSC 3    
5 Aylward, Kate (F) Black Rock LSC 2    
6 Jane, Alexis (F) Jan Juc SLSC 1    


Under 9 Girls Wade Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Ocean Grove SLSC 6    
  > Joyce, Emily (F)        
  > Mackinder, Hayley (F)        
  > Robinson, Cookie (F)        
  > Stewart, Sienna (F)        
2 Portsea SLSC Team A Portsea SLSC 5    
  > Croft, Anabelle (F)        
  > Kerr, Katie (F)        
  > OCallaghan, Neve (F)        
  > Richardson, Cleo (F)        
3 Mornington LSC Team A Mornington LSC 4    
  > Lynch, Mae (F)        
  > Rosewarne, Isabella (F)        
  > Rosewarne, Chelsea (F)        
  > Sampson, Natalie (F)        
4 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 3    
  > Draper, Stella (F)        
  > Edwards, Meg (F)        
  > Hughes, Sian (F)        
  > Leith, Molly (F)        
5 Mordialloc LSC Team A Mordialloc LSC 2    
  > Holt, Jemma (F)        
  > MacFarlane, Annabelle (F)        
  > Phillips, Shalyn (F)        
  > Stranger, Bianca (F)        
6 Point Leo SLSC Team A Point Leo SLSC 1    
  > Blake, Ella (F)        
  > Ford, Evelyn (F)        
  > Kogler, Harriet (F)        
  > Romari, Layla (F)